Skip to main content
Dupage IL NWS Tornado Warning

Tornado Warning issued July 15 at 8:52PM CDT until July 15 at 9:30PM CDT by NWS Chicago IL

Dupage IL NWS Tornado Warning

Tornado Warning issued July 15 at 9:10PM CDT until July 15 at 9:45PM CDT by NWS Chicago IL

Dupage IL NWS Tornado Warning

Tornado Warning issued July 15 at 9:16PM CDT until July 15 at 10:00PM CDT by NWS Chicago IL

Dupage IL NWS Tornado Warning

Tornado Warning issued July 15 at 9:27PM CDT until July 15 at 10:00PM CDT by NWS Chicago IL

Spring 2024 President’s List & Dean’s List

June 6, 2024
Two honors students pictured with President Kent MacDonald. Northwood University backdrop and balloons while Kent holds a white circle sign with the Northwood University logo.

About the President’s and Dean’s Lists

Northwood University recognizes the outstanding academic achievement of students at the end of each semester through the following honors a student may earn:

  • The President’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have earned a cumulative GPA of “A” (3.85 or above) and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the President’s List for that semester.
  • The Dean’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have achieved a cumulative GPA of 3.25 to 3.84 and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the Dean’s List for that semester.

Please fill out this form if you are interested in having a press release sent to your hometown paper.

President’s List

Mr. Blake A. Adams, Auburn, MI

Mr. Brent J. Ahler, Auburn, MI

Ms. Kierra I. Amodeo, Washington, MI

Mr. Amir J. Antwine, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Landen Ashley, Okemos, MI

Mr. Cole J. Atkinson, Burton, MI

Mr. Robyn C. Auman, Houghton Lake, MI

Mrs. Angela Aushana, Hope, MI

Ms. Annalia F. Avila, Montgomery, AL

Mr. Connor H. Bachteal, Benton Harbor, MI

Mr. Lathan J. Baker, Frankenmuth, MI

Ms. Charlena J. Banfield, Ortonville, MI

Mr. Xavier Bargesser, Grass Lake, MI

Ms. Piper B. Barnhart, Brownstown Twp., MI

Mr. Brett W. Bastionell, Howell, MI

Mr. Carson E. Beekman, Grand Rapids, MI

Mr. Christopher D. Bell, II, Fenton, MI

Ms. Meara C. Belvin, Bridgeport, MI

Ms. Lilliana J. Bernier, Oakland Township, MI

Ms. Alicia A. Bishop, Mason, MI

Ms. Kaitlyn E. Bishop, Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. William I. Bismack, Saginaw, MI

Mrs. Teresa C. Black, Louisville, KY

Ms. Lila A. Bolden, Boyne Falls, MI

Mr. Jeremy M. Bouza, Auburn, MI

Ms. Carly M. Boyd, Oxford, MI

Mr. Wilson E. Bragg, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Shawn T. Bramer, Suttons Bay, MI

Ms. Reagan Brengman, Harrison Twp., MI

Ms. Renee M. Brines, Cadillac, MI

Ms. Stevie E. Burdick, Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Skylar L. Burless, Auburn, MI

Mr. Trevor M. Busch, Chesterfield, MI

Mr. Amien Buyssens, South Boardman, MI

Mr. Elliott Byrd, Washington, MI

Mr. Alexander T. Carlson, Petoskey, MI

Ms. Mackenzie A. Carter, Leonard, MI

Ms. Arianna Casto, Montrose, MI

Mr. Gabriel N. Cerda, Westland, MI

Mr. Mitchel W. Chastain, Marine City, MI

Mr. Bryce A. Cherry, Davison, MI

Mr. Reece A. Cherry, Davison, MI

Mr. Noah J. Christiansen, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Adam Christley, White Lake, MI

Mr. Luke Ciciretto, Commerce Twp., MI

Mr. Garrett R. Collins, Waterford, MI

Mr. Samuel J. Collins, New Lothrop, MI

Ms. Vanessa L. Collins, Clio, MI

Mr. Conner W. Compton, Oxford, MI

Mr. Nicholas S. Conenna, ,

Ms. Kara A. Cotton, Midland, MI

Ms. Addyson M. Cox, Lucas, OH

Miss Brooke R. Cronin, Clio, MI

Ms. Saylar M. Cuthrell, Cass City, MI

Ms. Danijela Danilovic, Vienna, Austria

Ms. Sydney J. Dausman, Haslett, MI

Mr. Emir Dedovic, Lansing, MI

Mr. Brandon A. Digby-Seymour, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Dylan J. DiPietro, Howell, MI

Ms. Alexandra F. Dodman, Sanford, MI

Mr. Matisse P. Dornier-Duff, Van Buren Twp., MI

Ms. Sarah L. Dorosh, ,

Mr. Logan Duty, Bay City, MI

Mr. Devon D. Dyer, Jenison, MI

Ms. Alivia G. Edsall, Bay City, MI

Mrs. Kristina A. Ellison, Freeland, MI

Mr. Jayden Evans, Hemlock, MI

Mr. Jeremy S. Falcone, Frankfort, IL

Ms. Regan N. Fales, Allegan, MI

Ms. Gianna N. Fantin, ,

Mr. Layne J. Fernelius, West Branch, MI

Mr. Sean M. Fontanez, Hurley, NY

Ms. Elexia J. Fuentes, Zeeland, MI

Mr. Ayden A. Fuller, Muskegon, MI

Mr. Ryan J. Gajewski, Pinckney, MI

Ms. Delanie G. Gale, Union Mills, IN

Mr. Justin Garry, Au Gres, MI

Ms. Jenna N. Gaul, Montrose, MI

Ms. Abigail G. Gay, Flushing, MI

Ms. Sufna K. Gill, Northville, MI

Ms. Madison G. Gillis, Freeland, MI

Mr. Mason Glennie, Saline, MI

Ms. Hailey R. Godi, Bay City, MI

Miss Rebecca T. Gombar, Saginaw, MI

Brigitte Gomez, Yopal, Colombia

Mr. Julio Gerardo Gonzalez Aba, San Antonio, TX

Mr. Luke M. Gorlich, I, Saint Charles, IL

Ms. Sesily Y. Gray, Flint, MI

Mrs. Katie L. Green, Hemlock, MI

Ms. Alexis A. Grove, Beaverton, MI

Mr. Robert S. Guerra, Bay City, MI

Ms. Maze E. Gusa, Ubly, MI

Ms. Riley L. Hacker, Mt Pleasant, MI

Mr. Brendan N. Hammer, Temperance, MI

Mr. Benjamin M. Hammonds, Grand Rapids, MI

Mr. Jordan D. Hancock, Midland, MI

Mr. Benjamin T. Haney, Midland, MI

Mr. Mario T. Hansen, Mount Pleasant, MI

Ms. Kennedi S. Hardy, Bay City, MI

Mr. Cooper M. Harfoot, Wolverine Lake, MI

Tammy Haring, Lansing, MI

Mr. Stephen D. Hart, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Lance Harwood, Troy, MI

Ms. Katherine R. Haupt, Clare, MI

Mr. Riley S. Hayer, Clare, MI

Mr. Owen A. Hayes, Whitehall, MI

Mr. Christopher M. Hazel, II, Bad Axe, MI

Ms. Gabrielle M. Helinski, Grayling, MI

Mr. Todd E. Henley, Hopkins, MI

Ms. Elizabeth C. Henson, Blanchard, MI

Ms. Ashtyn L. Hescott, Merrill, MI

Mr. Justin D. Heyart, Midland, MI

Ms. Rebecca J. Hoonhorst, Hudsonville, MI

Ms. Jenna M. Houserman, Houghton Lake, MI

Mr. Jaden T. Huiskens, Bay City, MI

Mr. Zachary J. Huitema, East Tawas, MI

Mr. Nicholas H. Jackson, Bloomfield Hills, MI

Ms. Lindsay E. Jacob, Saint Clair Shores, MI

Ms. Laney N. Jakeway, Harbor Springs, MI

Mr. Joseph R. Jardine, Johannesburg, MI

Mr. Jonah S. Jedele, Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. Paulin Jegou, Fontenay-Le-Fleury, France

Mr. Evan J. Johnson, Grosse Ile, MI

Mr. Samuel T. Johnson, Fletcher, OK

Ms. Gabrielle L. Jones, Macomb, MI

Mr. Anthony M. Karkau, Lansing, MI

Ms. Claire C. Katenhus, Kawkawlin, MI

Ms. Macy N. Kellstrom, Oscoda, MI

Mr. Jon Kelm, Mt. Pleasant, SC

Ms. Ava V. Kettler, Oxford, MI

Mr. Ryan A. Khan, Frankenmuth, MI

Ms. Yuliia Khmara, ,

Mr. Ethan Kipfmiller, Auburn, MI

Ms. Sage E. Kissman, Okemos, MI

Mr. Dominik M. Klavon, Holland, MI

Mr. Connor M. Klein, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Aaron R. Kluesner, Livonia, MI

Mr. Tucker J. Kooi, Grand Haven, MI

Mr. Jack Korson, Gowen, MI

Ms. Darla L. Korstanje, Okemos, MI

Ms. Brooke I. Krieger, Bay City, MI

Mr. Nathan R. Kulp, Northville, MI

Ms. Peyton E. Laughner, Midland, MI

Ms. Adyson R. Laurin, Grand Blanc, MI

Ms. Mikayla E. Laux, Saint Charles, MI

Mr. Julian Lee, Macomb, MI

Mr. Steeler R. Leep, Proctorville, OH

Ms. Mikaela N. Lemmert, Armada, MI

Ms. Paris N. LeRoy, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Scott Lewiston, Metamora, MI

Ms. Zjonna Locklear, West Branch, MI

Mr. Nicholas H. Long, Midland, MI

Mr. Alexander M. Lowell, Grand Rapids, MI

Ms. Delanie Lucas, Fenton, MI

Ms. Liliana Lulgjuraj, Rochester Hills, MI

Mr. Guido F. Marasco, Jr., Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. Luke A. Mason, Midland, MI

Ms. Logan J. Mathews, Harrison, MI

Mr. Bas Matter, Nijeveen, Netherlands

Ms. Savannah G. Matuszewski, Midland, MI

Mr. Dominic Mauro, Lapeer, MI

Ms. Karleigh J. McBride, Sterling, MI

Mr. Nathan J. McGuire, Lenox, MI

Miss Gionna G. McIntyre, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Emmett A. McLean, Ottawa, ON Canada

Mrs. Lindsay K. McMahan, Midland, MI

Mr. Spencer Meachum, Hartford, MI

Mr. Dylan M. Menge, Brownstown Twp., MI

Ms. Heidi J. Merillat, Sanford, MI

Mr. Zachary E. Mesrey, Johannesburg, MI

Ms. Ella M. Miller, East Lansing, MI

Ms. Kaili N. Miller, Davison, MI

Mr. Drew C. Minkina, Saginaw, MI

Mr. James C. Mitchell, Midland, MI

Ms. Lyndi E. Montano, Midland, MI

Ms. Karlie N. Moore, Trenton, MI

Ms. Lanie F. Morgan, Alpena, MI

Mr. Cameron T. Morley, Clarkston, MI

Mr. Dakota M. Morr, Freeland, MI

Mr. Peyton J. Mull, Grand Rapids, MI

Ms. Madison M. Muller, Shelby Township, MI

Ms. Brittani R. Mutter, Lincoln, MI

Ms. Eleanor R. Nagy, Traverse City, MI

Mr. Adrian C. Najera, San Antonio, TX

Mr. Alexander S. Nazarian, Shelby Twp., MI

Ms. Hannah M. Near, Hemlock, MI

Ms. Maglyn O. Nelson, Midland, MI

Mr. Tyler B. Nelson, Sandusky, MI

Ms. Katrina K. Ness, Birmingham, MI

Ms. Olivia G. Nester, Fenton, MI

Ms. Ainsley C. Newcomb, Midland, MI

Mr. Viktor Nibell, Link÷ping, Sweden

Mr. Matthew J. Nicholls, Neath, United Kingdom

Ms. Kylie R. Novak, Lapeer, MI

Ms. Rachel R. Nugent, Ray, MI

Mr. Lucas A. Oberle, Lapeer, MI

Ms. Teagan R. O’Bryan, Lapeer, MI

Ms. Kayla M. O’Bryan, Louisville, KY

Mr. Meric T. Okoniewski, Bruce Twp., MI

Ms. Madeline R. Osantowski, Reese, MI

Ms. Olivia J. Ott, Allegan, MI

Mrs. Heather M. Ouderkirk, Midland, MI

Mr. Curtis J. Ouillette, Allenton, MI

Mr. Treyvin J. Painter, Alma, MI

Mr. Andrew A. Parke, Clinton Twp, MI

Ms. Alexa M. Parsons, Clarkston, MI

Mr. Delvon Pascoe-Ward, Alma, MI

Mr. Kenneth Pawlowski, Harbor Beach, MI

Mr. Evan W. Phillips, Hartland, MI

Miss Olivia A. Phillipson, Midland, MI

Mr. ClΘment Pierron, Ballaison, France

Miss Dani Pohl, Westphalia, MI

Ms. Brynn M. Polega, Unionville, MI

Mr. Brandon S. Pope, St. Clair, MI

Mr. Taylor J. Popp, Auburn, MI

Ms. Breanne Pratley, Saint Joseph, MI

Mr. Joshua D. Pratt, Durand, MI

Mr. Peter A. Price, Pinckney, MI

Ms. Audrey K. Rademacher, Saint Johns, MI

Mr. Shane C. Rainey, Bay City, MI

Mr. Karah J. Ralph, Midland, MI

Mr. Brandon M. Reichard, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Chloe A. Reitsma, Saint John, IN

Mr. Ashton S. Reynolds, Waterford, MI

Ms. Taylor R. Richards, Goodrich, MI

Mr. Trevor R. Rimarcik, Ray, MI

Mr. Craig A. Robinson, Charlestown, IN

Mr. Kyle J. Roeters, Traverse City, MI

Miss Morgan E. Rohde, Freeland, MI

Mr. Andrew D. Roland, Algonac, MI

Ms. Moriah C. Roman, Coleman, MI

Mr. Paul S. Rubey, Saint Helen, MI

Mr. Rudolf I. Salman, Midland, MI

Ms. Carney E. Salo, Gladstone, MI

Mrs. Ashley R. Schaefer, Midland, MI

Ms. Carly L. Scheurer, Ionia, MI

Mr. Chase J. Schmitz, Breckenridge, MI

Mr. Mason J. Schroeder, Jackson, MI

Ms. Paige A. Schultz, Royal Oak, MI

Ms. Chloe J. Schulz, Metamora, MI

Ms. Emma L. Schulz, Saint Clair Shores, MI

Ms. Christiane Schwarz, Houston, TX

Mr. Johnathan I. Schwegler, Grand Blanc, MI

Ms. Katerina E. Sequin, White Cloud, MI

Mr. Marcus Severini, Wales, MI

Mr. Joseph R. Shaya, Bloomfld Hls, MI

Mr. Brady T. Sheahan, Bay City, MI

Mr. Allan S. Shepherd, Frankfort, KY

Mr. Kyle W. Sherrow, Fenton, MI

Mr. Michael J. Shtutman, Marlton, NJ

Ms. Grace M. Shurlow, Midland, MI

Ms. Kaitlyn Sieg, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Rachael K. Sierakowski, Ithaca, MI

Mr. Conor J. Simpson, Irving, TX

Mr. Lucas A. Skinner, Midland, MI

Mr. David Tobias C. Skobe, Tranσs, Sweden

Ms. Abby M. Smeby, Gaines, MI

Ms. Avery J. Smitz, Roscommon, MI

Ms. Bella D. Smylie, Clare, MI

Ms. Lindsay Socia, Millington, MI

Ms. Savannah M. Sprague, Auburn, MI

Ms. Elizabeth M. Starkweather, Merrill, MI

Mr. Benjamin C. Stevenson, Lansing, MI

Connor E. Stine, Dewitt, MI

Ms. Emily Stinson, Perrinton, MI

Ms. Emily G. Stockton, Hale, MI

Mr. Anthony F. Storer, Midland, MI

Mr. Jon M. Street, Schenectady, NY

Mr. Cole P. Swanson, Rockford, MI

Mr. Md Tanzim Ahmed Tazel, Warren, MI

Mr. Ryan J. Teeple, Midland, MI

Mr. Barrett Tefft, Davison, MI

Mr. Brevik M. Tefft, Davison, MI

Mr. Amaan A. Tezabwala, Mumbai, India

Mr. Nolan D. Thelen, Perrinton, MI

Ms. Breanah H. Thibeau, Midland, MI

Ms. Baylie R. Thomas, Muskegon, MI

Ms. Kendra N. Thomas, Louisville, KY

Mr. Milos Todorovic, Cayuga, ON Canada

Mr. Alexander N. Tokarev, Midland, MI

Ms. Laina M. Tomei, Shelby Township, MI

Mr. Ethan C. Tornga, Boyne City, MI

Ms. Alexis S. Towslee, Perrinton, MI

Ms. Macey L. Twite, Alpena, MI

Mr. Gnanasai Vepa, Canton, MI

Mr. Jordy N. Verkerk, Wateringen, Netherlands

Mr. Blake A. Vier, Royal Oak, MI

Mr. Christian A. Vitale, Bay City, MI

Mr. Patrick S. Vreibel, Owosso, MI

Ms. Kennedy J. Waddell, Macomb, MI

Ms. Hollie E. Waisanen, Durand, MI

Ms. Lauren E. Waiss, Sturtevant, WI

Mr. Matthew J. Walker, Bay City, MI

Mr. Aiden S. Walters, Oxford, MI

Mr. Brandon J. Wardlow, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Gavin C. Wargel, Alanson, MI

Ms. Ariel M. Warner, Shepherd, MI

Ms. Grace C. Weburg, ,

Ms. Hannah E. Weiss, Saint Charles, MI

Ms. Grace E. Weitzel, ,

Mr. Dallas A. Welsh, White Lake, MI

Shelby C. Wheeler, New Baltimore, MI

Ms. Rebecca M. White, Merrill, MI

Mr. Christopher D. Whitehead, Mount Pleasant, MI

Ms. Nina J. Whitney, Grand Blanc, MI

Mrs. Andrea J. Whitney, Davison, MI

Mr. Carter J. Whitney, Midland, MI

Ms. Tess M. Williams, East Lansing, MI

Mr. Logan M. Wilmot, Oxford, MI

Mr. Brandon S. Wilson, Midland, MI

Mr. Connor M. Wolfgang, Macomb, MI

Ms. Parker C. Worthington, Crestwood, KY

Mrs. Madison J. Yaworski, Bay City, MI

Mrs. Jamie L. Yenna, Sterling, MI

Ms. Sydney N. Yost, Midland, MI

Ms. Sarah G. Zehr, Saint Johns, MI

Ms. Mackenzie L. Zolton, Saginaw, MI

Dean’s List

Mr. Daniel S. Afton, Leonard, MI

Ms. Olivia N. Agnew, Fraser, MI

Mr. Riley J. Alfano, Midland, MI

Mr. Lorenzo Alfred, Macomb, MI

Mr. Connor J. Allan, Howell, MI

Mr. Adam Z. Al-Rahomi, Dearborn, MI

Mrs. Elyse M. Al-Rakabi, Bay City, MI

Mr. Vincent A. Alvesteffer, Muskegon, MI

Mr. Paxton R. Ambrose, Minnetrista, MN

Mr. Kendall Anthes, Cass City, MI

Mrs. Shannon M. Appelman, Charlotte, MI

Mr. Alberto Arroyo, Daphne, AL

Mr. Brendan E. Aughe, Clarkston, MI

Ms. Kaylee M. Aultman, Coleman, MI

Ms. Irina Bagrin, Birmingham, AL

Ms. Nora C. Bailey, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

Mr. Evan Baker, Jenison, MI

Ms. Karley J. Baker, Washington, MI

Mr. Terrance A. Baker, Jr., Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Persephone G. Ballard, Rochester, MI

Ms. Emma F. Balsinger, Barberton, OH

Mr. Caleb T. Banko, Byron, MI

Mr. De’Quan M. Banks, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Aaron Barker, Evansville, IN

Mrs. Crystal R. Barnes, Lansing, MI

Mr. Griffin Barnette, Montrose, MI

Ms. Hailey A. Bates, Hillsdale, MI

Mr. Lucas S. Batten, Haslett, MI

Mr. Blake T. Beachnau, Lansing, MI

Ms. Skylar R. Beall, Oxford, MI

Mrs. Sarah M. Beegen, Alpena, MI

Ms. Caroline A. Behm, Northville, MI

Ms. Mackenzie Bell, Sault Sainte Marie, MI

Mr. Justin J. Beyer, Saginaw, MI

Miss Claire J. Bierlein, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Leyton A. Billups, Leesburg, VA

Kamden K. Binney, Belmont, MI

Mr. Michael K. Bisbikis, Madison Heights, MI

Ms. Karly J. Black, Midland, MI

Mr. Lance R. Blaszak, Willis, MI

Mr. Ephraim Blevins, Jr., Eastpointe, MI

Mr. Case L. Boos, Luckey, OH

Mr. Nicholas E. Borkowski, Macomb, MI

Mr. Parker Borowski, Shelby Twp., MI

Ms. Robin R. Bourdeau, Escanaba, MI

Ms. Kathryn P. Bourgoin, Rochester, MI

Ms. Lexie M. Bowers, Kent City, MI

Mr. Zachary A. Bowns, Birch Run, MI

Mr. Caleb J. Bradley, Haslett, MI

Mr. Jason R. Breed, Hartland, MI

Mr. Jonah N. Brockway, Midland, MI

Mr. Ty M. Brotebeck, Linden, MI

Ms. Alexia F. Brown, Essexville, MI

Ms. Avery N. Brown, Louisville, KY

Ms. Aylah Z. Brown, Lakeville, MN

Mr. Seth Z. Brown, Midland, MI

Ms. Taylor L. Brown, Birch Run, MI

Mr. Justin J. Bruckbauer, Jenison, MI

Ms. Morgan R. Bryce, Birch Run, MI

Ms. Kendall M. Buchman, Chesterfield, MI

Mr. William G. Buck, Rochester Hills, MI

Ms. Callie L. Burgess, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Jacob P. Burns, Tecumseh, MI

Mr. JonPaul R. Burns, Imlay City, MI

Mr. Robert C. Burns, Chatsworth, CA

Ms. Trinity M. Burtch, Saint Charles, MI

Mr. Alexander M. Burzynski, Lake Orion, MI

Mr. James Byrd, Grand Prairie, TX

Mr. Caden D. Calhoun, Davisburg, MI

Miss Caroline S. Cameron, Gladwin, MI

Miss Emma L. Campbell, I, East Lansing, MI

Mr. Trevor J. Carrier, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Anthony S. Casey, Jr., La Grange, KY

Mr. Vincent M. Castillo, China, MI

Mr. Antonio Cavaliere, Grosse Pointe, MI

Mr. Baylee S. Chaffin, East Lansing, MI

Mr. Gage C. Chapin, Midland, MI

Mr. Andrew J. Charters, Essexville, MI

Mr. Jacob A. Christie, Grosse Ile, MI

Ms. Reagan Coffey, Pickerington, OH

Ms. Kaelyn C. Colclasure, Cedar Springs, MI

Mr. Alexander K. Cole, Ypsilanti, MI

Ms. Aubrey L. Cole, Alger, MI

Mr. Griffin A. Conyers, Southfield, MI

Ms. Sierra N. Cook, Oxford, MI

Ms. Courtney M. Cooley, Mount Pleasant, MI

Ms. Chloe E. Cooper, Jackson, MI

Mr. Garren J. Cooper, Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. Sean J. Coughlin, Frankenmuth, MI

Mr. Ethan K. Cowie, New Hudson, MI

Mr. Trevor L. Crawford, Shepherd, MI

Mr. Frankie Cresswell, York, United Kingdom

Ms. Anne W. Culver, Dryden, MI

Mr. Tyler J. Darland, Sanford, MI

Mr. Alex Davenport, New Boston, MI

Mr. Landon T. Deheus, Hudsonville, MI

Ms. Isabella S. DePaulis, Dearborn, MI

Ms. Kelsey M. Depault, Grand Rapids, MI

Mr. Samuel R. Desando, Toronto, ON Canada

Mr. Dominic J. DeVito, Troy, MI

Mr. Benjamin D. DeVries, Grand Rapids, MI

Mr. Casimiro T. DiMaggio, Washington Twp., MI

Ms. Olivia E. DiSanto, Sterling Heights, MI

Mr. Graham R. Domine, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Alyssa R. Dorn, Lambertville, MI

Mr. Stephen Douglas, Conifer, CO

Mr. Jude Drake, Sterling Heights, MI

Mr. James C. Duff, Shelby Township, MI

Mrs. Tracey J. Dunbar, Midland, MI

Mr. Ethan D. Dunn, Lansing, MI

Mr. Caden J. Duryea, White Lake, MI

Ms. Taylor M. Eagleson, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Preston Earl, Sterling Heights, MI

Mr. Jason M. Ebright, Alma, MI

Mr. Michael Ellis, Merritt Island, FL

Ms. Brooke Engelhardt, Saline, MI

Mr. Luke M. Eros, Howell, MI

Mr. Earl R. Esiline, Gladwin, MI

Ms. Ashlan A. Farrell, Mount Pleasant, MI

Mr. Kyle D. Ferden, Midland, MI

Mr. Isaac Fernandez, Holland, MI

Mr. Luis C. Ferrera, Phoenixville, PA

Mr. John Fisher, Midland, MI

Mr. Jack D. Fogler, Rochester, MI

Mr. Eric T. Ford, Mesick, MI

Mr. William Forrester, Chesterfield, MI

Mr. Carlo G. Fortino, Lake Orion, MI

Mr. David G. Foster, Lowell, MI

Mr. Owen M. Franklin, Oscoda, MI

Mr. Aidan J. French, New Baltimore, MI

Ms. Micaela M. Frenza, Bruce Twp., MI

Mr. Ethan Fu, New York, NY

Ms. Raphailia N. Fulop, Athens, Greece

Mr. Blake S. Garbarino, Macomb, MI

Mr. Timothy J. Gary, Sanford, MI

Mr. Joshua P. Getz, Milford, MI

Ms. Isabella S. Giacalone, Saint Peters, MO

Mr. Alexander J. Gies, Alpena, MI

Mr. Nathan Gmazel, DeWitt, MI

Mr. Jozef Gojcaj, Shelby Twp., MI

Ms. Kailyn A. Gomes, Plymouth, VT

Mr. Maximilian Gonos, Pinckney, MI

Ms. Brooke E. Gordon, Port Austin, MI

Mr. Wyland D. Gorman, East Lansing, MI

Ms. Addyson M. Gorzelski, Chesterfield, MI

Ms. Hailey M. Granata, Midland, MI

Mr. Leon Grassnickel, Brunsb, Germany

Mr. Daryle L. GreenBay, Jr., Big Rapids, MI

Ms. Lily R. Gromak, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Max N. Groya, ,

Mr. Max M. Guerra, Fenton, MI

Mr. Carson A. Guttovz, Highland, MI

Mr. Steven Hackbarth, Midland, MI

Mr. Nicholas D. Hagen, Howell, MI

Mr. Cameron J. Halladay, Midland, MI

Mr. Ethan Hamby, Macomb, MI

Mr. Patrick B. Hamilton, Fenton, MI

Ms. Nora Hanley, Gaylord, MI

Ms. Kelsey L. Hansen, Spruce, MI

Mr. Benjamin D. Hanson, Chesterfield, MI

Mr. Hudson A. Harkness, Howard City, MI

Mr. Ethan W. Harrington, Kingston, MI

Ms. Bella M. Harsh, Coleman, MI

Mr. Max W. Hart, Cheboygan, MI

Mr. Dallas Hartley, Rochester Hills, MI

Mr. Aaron Harvey, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Sydney Hasenfratz, Clarkston, MI

Mr. Garrett A. Haubenstricker, Frankenmuth, MI

Mr. Dillan Haviland, Saint Johns, MI

Ms. Jasmine D. Hawkins, Grand Prairie, TX

Mr. Jacob P. Hawley, Pt. Richey, FL

Ms. Elizabeth W. Hayes, Clare, MI

Mr. Connor T. Heaslip, East China, MI

Ms. Madeline R. Heil, Bourbonnais, IL

Mr. Michael S. Herrera, Wylie, TX

Ms. Chloe R. Herron, Hazel Park, MI

Ms. Olivia M. Hescott, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Alexander S. Heussner, Marlette, MI

Mr. Kenneth D. Hicks, Jr., Scarsdale, NY

Mr. Mitchell A. Hillman, Midland, MI

Mr. Nathaniel L. Hiltunen, Berkley, MI

Ms. Elana J. Hite, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Grant L. Hockridge, Berkley, MI

Ms. Brooke V. Honeycutt, Trenton, MI

Mrs. Holly M. Horst, Lapeer, MI

Mr. Charles T. Hundzinski, Fenton, MI

Ms. Morgan M. Hunt, Carlisle, KY

Mr. Evan Hurley, Troy, MI

Ms. Isabel R. Iseler, Bay City, MI

Ms. Grace C. Isenhath, Haslett, MI

Mrs. Deletra S. James, Fort Worth, TX

Mr. Joseph A. Janusch, Chesterfield, MI

Mr. Jake Jekielek, Sterling Heights, MI

Mr. Shane Jenkins, Farwell, MI

Mr. Ian W. Johnson, Coleman, MI

Ms. Keiyera D. Johnson, Jackson, MI

Mr. Luke M. Jolet, Clinton Township, MI

Ms. Alexis L. Jones, Portland, MI

Ms. Emily E. Judd, Essexville, MI

Mr. Samuel L. Kahn, Wilton, CT

Mr. Lucas M. Kalavitz, Plainwell, MI

Ms. Campbell M. Kallio, Marquette, MI

Ms. Brandi C. Kautz, Romeo, MI

Mr. Jacob D. Kelbert, Farmington Hills, MI

Mr. Landon Kempainen, Howell, MI

Ms. Ciatilyn A. Keys, Marlette, MI

Ms. Lexie J. King, Midland, MI

Mr. Connor J. Kirby, Lovettsville, VA

Mr. Nate A. Kizer, Chicago, IL

Ms. Danielle N. Klamer, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Logan D. Klein, Fowler, MI

Mr. Grant B. Klepadlo, Petoskey, MI

Mr. Robert D. Knapik, Hemlock, MI

Mrs. Melisa R. Kniff, Dewitt., MI

Ms. Laney C. Kokaly, Essexville, MI

Mr. Thomas Korson, Gowen, MI

Mr. Noah J. Koss, Macomb, MI

Mr. John A. Krajewski, Grand Rapids, MI

Mr. Blake T. Kreiner, Howell, MI

Mr. Thomas R. Kroll, Midland, MI

Ms. Nicole M. Krupp, Montrose, MI

Ms. Emma R. Krynicki, Sparta, MI

Mr. Kaleb Kucharek, Gaylord, MI

Ms. Natalie R. Kuhn, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Maxxim R. Kulis, White Lake, MI

Ms. Natalie Kulka, Jackson, MI

Ms. Emma R. Ladd, Allen, MI

Mr. Thomas S. Ladwein, Midland, MI

Mr. Lucas S. Lagalo, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Grant LaMarche, Escanaba, MI

Mr. Owen A. LaMarra, Howell, MI

Ms. Gage S. Lambert, Novi, MI

Mr. Bronx E. Lamey, Ithaca, MI

Mr. Neil Langan, Dublin, Ireland

Mr. Samuel R. Lasher, Saint Clair, MI

Mr. Gabriel M. Laske, Hope, MI

Mr. Joseph P. Lathers, Jackson, MI

Mr. Konner A. Lauria, West Branch, MI

Ms. Whitney E. Leach, Sterling, MI

Mr. Brandon T. Lee, Mason, MI

Mr. Dawson A. Leffler, Kimball, MI

Mrs. Paisley M. Legrand, Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Annaliese Lemanowicz, New Boston, MI

Mr. Judah J. Lemke, Midland, MI

Mr. Michael Lewis, Kennesaw, GA

Ms. Julia Lietz, Macomb, MI

Mr. James T. Linnabary, Gaylord, MI

Ms. Grace E. Livingston, Carleton, MI

Ms. Mikayla S. Locke, Weidman, MI

Mr. Shawn R. Loftus, Wausaukee, WI

Ms. Abby J. Louden, Louisville, KY

Ms. Ashlyn T. Lundquist, Cadillac, MI

Mr. Patrick R. MacDonald, Midland, MI

Mr. Toby MacDonald, Kaukauna, WI

Mr. Edward G. MacNellis, Midland, MI

Mr. Nicolas W. Maddox, Shepherdsville, KY

Mr. Devin M. Mahaffy, Marlette, MI

Mr. Kyle M. Main, Frankenmuth, MI

Mr. Jack R. Malone, Oxford, MI

Ms. Abigail M. Maresh, Lake Orion, MI

Mr. Dylan S. Markovic, Holland, MI

Mr. Luke M. Mattar, Flushing, MI

Ms. Ella R. Maxwell-Cook, Goodrich, MI

Mr. Ethan J. Mayeda, Alger, MI

Mr. Kellen D. Mayle, Comstock Park, MI

Mr. Connor W. McCartan, Lake Orion, MI

Ms. Paige A. McCollister, Midland, MI

Ms. Carly E. McCrum, Bay City, MI

Ms. Isabella R. McDaniel, Midland, MI

Mr. Jacob C. McDaniel, Mason, MI

Mr. Wyatt J. McGowan, Davisburg, MI

Mr. Keith R. McGregor, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Alexis A. McGuirk, Mount Pleasant, MI

Mr. Phillip F. McKee, Fenton, MI

Mr. Zakery C. McLeod, Frankenmuth, MI

Mr. Aidan G. McWayne, Lowell, MI

Ms. Kelly A. Meir, West Bloomfield, MI

Mr. Alexander J. Meszaros, Brownstown, MI

Mr. Matthew S. Meyer, Ionia, MI

Mr. James A. Milkey, III, Sterling Heights, MI

Ms. Grace A. Miller, Navarre, OH

Ms. Olivia A. Miller, Essexville, MI

Mr. Dylan S. Mock, Markesan, WI

Mr. D’Marquis J. Monroe, Sr., Saginaw, MI

Mr. Ethan M. Moots, Brown City, MI

Ms. Sjlante L. Morris, Indianapolis, IN

Mr. William M. Morrison, Cary, NC

Mr. Daniel Munoz, Aledo, TX

Mr. Raul S. Munoz, Jr., Fort Worth, TX

Mr. Jack L. Murray, Ray, MI

Ms. Ava G. Muschong, Washington, MI

Benjamin Muxlow, Madison Heights, MI

Mr. Benjamin J. Narr, Washington, MI

Mr. Nolan P. Nelson, Howell, MI

Mr. Will P. Nemecek, ,

Ms. Hailey M. Neurohr, Standish, MI

Ms. Mallory C. Newton, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Zach Nicholas, Howell, MI

Ms. Jenna L. Nilson, Macomb, MI

Mr. Max J. Nosanchuk, West Bloomfield, MI

Emily Balee Nosky, West Chicago, IL

Ms. Grace H. Nowakowski, West Branch, MI

Mr. Ryan L. Nuenke, Bay City, MI

Mr. Nicholas K. Nuss, Lake Orion, MI

Ms. Sophia R. Oakes, Pinckney, MI

Miss Kinsley H. Odom, Florence, SC

Ms. Stephanie M. O’Keefe, Troy, MI

Ms. Chloe O’Loughlin, Shelby Township, MI

Ms. Alexis L. Oltersdorf, Macomb, MI

Mrs. Dazhanay R. O’Neal, Lexington, KY

Ms. Katherine Osantowski, Kingston, MI

Ms. Lydia M. Oster, Sanford, MI

Mr. Caden B. Ott, Macomb, MI

Ms. Christina Outhensakda, Arlington, TX

Mr. Maxwell T. Pagano, Chesterfield, MI

Miss Alyssa N. Page, Mason, MI

Ms. Juliana Paoletti, Monroe, MI

Mr. Nicholas R. Parker, Midland, MI

Mr. Zachary M. Parker, Midland, MI

Ms. Paige W. Pashak, Bay City, MI

Mr. Luc Pasuit, Milford, MI

Mr. Matthew M. Paull, Whitehouse, OH

Ms. Delani J. Paulsell, Macomb, MI

Mr. Tanner J. Payton, Mount Pleasant, MI

Mr. Trevor J. Peacock, New Baltimore, MI

Ms. Audrey O. Penzien, Howell, MI

Mr. Quinten T. Perez, Bay City, MI

Mr. Griffin Phillips, Shepherd, MI

Mr. Ty J. Pichan, Gaylord, MI

Mr. Trevor A. Pierson, Chesterfield, MI

Mr. Jalin J. Pitchford, Wyandotte, MI

Ms. Rafaela Platsiota, Athens, Greece

Mr. Ryk Plug, Den Haag, Netherlands

Ms. Caroline E. Polites, New Boston, MI

Mr. Marcellus Pope, Calgary, AB Canada

Ms. Alyvia J. Popour, Saginaw, MI

Mr. James R. Poronto, East Lansing, MI

Mr. Michael J. Porter, Jr., Clarkston, MI

Mr. Shaeffer Powell, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Nathan L. Precious, White Lake, MI

Ms. Miranda A. Prieur, ,

Ms. Haley Prokuda, Macomb, MI

Mr. Noah M. Pruitt, Okemos, MI

Mr. Jack D. Purdy, Howell, MI

Mr. Thomas Raedy, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Nicklas A. Raicevich, Grosse Pointe, MI

Ms. Shayla Rajewski, Kawkawlin, MI

Ms. Mikayla A. Reeves, Midland, MI

Ms. Ashley R. Rein, Saint Joseph, MI

Mr. Garrett E. Reinbold, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Hannah Rice, Jackson, MI

Mr. Nolan M. Rick, Harbor Beach, MI

Mr. Obie Ricumstrict, Midland, MI

Mr. Mitchell S. Rivard, Harrison Township, MI

Mr. Nathan D. Rivard, Midland, MI

Ms. Sydney M. Rizo, Harrison Township, MI

Ms. Marlee M. Robertson, Traverse City, MI

Ms. Abigail Robinson, Alma, MI

Mr. Logan T. Roka, Owosso, MI

Ms. Hailey L. Rons, ,

Mr. Gunnar H. Sager, Leonard, MI

Mr. Tyler Sager, Chesaning, MI

Ms. Brooke Saile, Hawks, MI

Mr. Jesse M. Saldana, Marshall, MI

Ms. Ava L. Sanborn, Ray Twp., MI

Ms. Nava A. Sanocki, Birch Run, MI

Mr. Kaden B. Schirmer, Oscoda, MI

Ms. Sophia M. Schlatterbeck, Livonia, MI

Ms. Gabrielle E. Schloop, Midland, MI

Ms. Hannah M. Schroeder, Hudsonville, MI

Mr. Aidan M. Schultz, Alpena, MI

Mr. Andrew E. Schultz, Auburn, MI

Ms. Autumn R. Schulze, Lakeview, MI

Ms. Erin Schwab, Millington, MI

Miss Samantha E. Scott, Bruce Twp, MI

Mr. Conner M. Seaman, Kingston, MI

Mr. Griffen J. Seaman, Williamston, MI

Mr. Quinn R. Seeger, Hemlock, MI

Ms. Hannah E. Shamblin, ,

Mr. Jacob G. Shamoun, Commerce Township, MI

Mr. Jeffrey A. Sheposh, Palm Bay, FL

Ms. Lillia G. Sherman, Millington, MI

Ms. Julia T. Shields, Midland, MI

Mr. Cole M. Simpson, Jackson, MI

Mr. Gurkirat Singh, Mohali, India

Ms. Bryanna M. Skinner, Pinckney, MI

Mr. Caiden W. Sloan, West Bloomfield, MI

Ms. Alyssa J. Smith, North Branch, MI

Mr. Caleb J. Smith, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Christian M. Smith, Mount Pleasant, MI

Ms. Gwendolyn M. Smith, Plymouth, MI

Mr. Samuel M. Smith, Petoskey, MI

Mr. Blaise J. Snabes, ,

Mr. Jorgen M. Sonday, Portland, MI

Mr. Marek M. Sosnoski, Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. Matthew S. Spinale, Bloomfield Hills, MI

Ms. Maeve St. John, Howell, MI

Mrs. Amber F. Stefanski, Rockford, MI

Ms. Brittany Steimel, Traverse City, MI

Ms. Isabella R. Stephens, Davison, MI

Mr. Zachary R. Stephenson, Barton City, MI

Ms. Erin L. Stern, Midland, MI

Mrs. Jeri L. Stock, Davison, MI

Mr. Blake C. Stockford, Hemlock, MI

Mr. Kristian Stojanovski, Shelby Township, MI

Ms. Andi K. Sugrue, Sterling Heights, MI

Mr. Luke M. Supina, Clarkston, MI

Mr. Jake Taylor, Fraser, MI

Mr. James A. Terrazas, Fort Worth, TX

Mr. Sebastian M. Tesch, Midland, MI

Mr. Tyler M. Thayer, Freeland, MI

Mr. Brendan J. Thelen, Pewamo, MI

Mr. Owen O. Thieme, Bloomfield Hills, MI

Mr. Aviere J. Thomas, Grand Rapids, MI

Mr. Gavin R. Thomas, Swartz Creek, MI

Ms. Kristen K. Thome, Caledonia, MI

Mr. Brandon D. Thompson, Petersburg, MI

Ms. Mia Thomson, Dearborn, MI

Ms. Hailey R. Thorson, Rochester Hills, MI

Mr. Zachary M. Tobler, Belvidere, IL

Mr. MacKennan N. Tognetti, Howell, MI

Mr. Saion Tollie, Bartow, FL

Mr. Nicolas B. Tolliver, Chelsea, MI

Ms. Sophia G. Tolliver, Chelsea, MI

Mr. Isaac E. Toole, Rockford, MI

Ms. Emma G. Trombly, Clyde, MI

Mr. Owen Turner, Stafford, United Kingdom

Mr. Mitchell S. Umlor, Allendale, MI

Mr. Collin M. Urbas, Clinton Township, MI

Mr. Bradley M. Valdman, Aurora, OH

Ms. Arianna R. Vallecoccia, Fraser, MI

Mr. Frederik Jan Van Zeijl, Elst, Netherlands

Ms. Jazmin L. VanderMolen, Spring Lake, MI

Mr. Carson S. Vardell, ,

Ms. Hattie L. Veenkant, Clare, MI

Ms. Katelyn M. Vilas, Brown City, MI

Mr. Alejandro Villada, Jacksonville, FL

Mr. Peter E. Villarreal, Jr., Dickinson, TX

Mr. Asher J. Vissman, Stanton, MI

Mr. Andrew J. Vogel, Midland, MI

Mr. Johnathan B. Wagers, Carrollton, KY

Ms. Ella L. Wagner, Bay City, MI

Mr. Jarrett R. Wagner, ,

Ms. Anna R. Waite, Oxford, MI

Mr. Conrad R. Waldie, Vassar, MI

Mr. Jackson R. Wallace, Midland, MI

Mr. James M. Wallace, Henrico, VA

Mr. Christopher B. Walton, Jr., Davisburg, MI

Ms. Julia M. Waltz, Cedar Spring, MI

Mr. Nathan W. Wamsher, Sylvania, OH

Mr. Adam J. Wandzel, Ada, MI

Mr. Ethan X. Ward, Jenison, MI

Mr. Jacob T. Watson, Essexville, MI

Mr. Landon Wehner, Hubbard Lake, MI

Mr. Ethan C. Westendorf, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Arthur F. White, III, Milford, MI

Mr. Konnor A. White, Bay City, MI

Mr. Ethan W. Whitley, Chesterfield, MI

Mr. Maximilian Wild, Stockerau, Austria

Mr. Dane A. Wildrom, Portland, MI

Mr. Cameron V. Williams, Bruce Twp., MI

Ms. Mari M. Williams, East Lansing, MI

Miss Tanesha L. Williams, O Fallon, MO

Ms. Vivian G. Williams, Livonia, MI

Mr. Arsel E. Wilson, Dallas, TX

Ms. Jessica Wilson, Harrison Township, MI

Mr. Justin M. Wilson, Clinton Township, MI

Mr. Danny Witbeck, Evart, MI

Ms. Brooklyn M. Wolcott, Milford, MI

Mr. Patrick Woodbury, Dewitt, MI

Mr. William R. Young, Holt, MI

Mr. Ryder J. Zajac, Britton, MI

Ms. Kate Zeleji, Northville, MI

Ms. Ashley R. Ziel, Caro, MI

Mr. Roscoe M. Zieman, Sanford, MI

Mrs. Lynn M. Zinderman, Shelby Township, MI

Mr. Kuzma Zubrii, Delray Beach, FL

Mr. Ryan J. Zwick, Brighton, MI

More From Northwood

Forge Your Path Forward