Skip to main content
Important FAFSA Update

Please click here to learn more about how we can support you.

Spring 2020 President’s and Dean’s Lists

June 25, 2020

About the President’s and Dean’s Lists

Northwood University recognizes the outstanding academic achievement of students at the end of each semester through the following honors a student may earn:

  • The President’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have earned a cumulative GPA of “A” (3.85 or above) and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the President’s List for that semester.

  • The Dean’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have achieved a cumulative GPA of 3.25 to 3.84 and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the Dean’s List for that semester.

Please fill out this form if you are interested in having a press release sent to your hometown paper.

We are thrilled to announce the President’s and Dean’s Lists for the Spring 2020 semester. Please join us in congratulating the students named below!

President’s List

Traditional Residential

  • Mr. Alexander D. Acs, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Bridget Adams, Linden, MI

  • Mr. Trevor A. Ajini, Warren, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin Alderson, Warren, MI

  • Mr. Zane M. Aldrich, Hale, MI

  • Ms. Chloe L. Allen, Metamora, MI

  • Mr. Michael A. Allen, Ortonville, MI

  • Mr. Tyler Altman, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Jack Ammerman, Ann Arbor, MI

  • Mr. Cale R. Anderson, New Richmond, WI

  • Ms. Camille Marie O. Arnaud, Sainte Luce Sur Loire

  • Ms. Jenna R. Arndt, Port Hope, MI

  • Mr. Richard Randolph Ascherl, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Austin J. Ashley, Waterford, MI

  • Ms. Kaitlyn Balko, Westland, MI

  • Mr. Stephen A. Barker, Palms, MI

  • Mr. Everett P. Bateman, Royal Oak, MI

  • Ms. Jaden R. Berthume, Coleman, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin D. Blake, Sanford, MI

  • Ms. Morgan Christine Bolinger, Owossow, MI

  • Ms. Julia P. Borri, Farmington Hills, MI

  • Ms. Jessica N. Bradke, Brighton, MI

  • Ben Brandherm, Berlin

  • Ms. Erica A. Breitling, Linden, MI

  • Mr. Alexander T. Bres, East Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Hayden E. Bretzke, Beulah, MI

  • Mr. Logan M. Briggs, Traverse City, MI

  • Ms. Hallie R. Brink, Beaverton, MI

  • Ms. Marlee A. Bromberg, Essexville, MI

  • Ms. Brandi A. Brownell, Frankenmuth, MI

  • Mr. Tanner B. Buckbee, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin Thomas Budnik, Alpena, MI

  • Ms. Emily K. Buffa, Dewitt, MI

  • Ms. Isabella M. Buttazzoni, Commerce Township, MI

  • Mr. Carson K. Butterfield, Lapeer, MI

  • Ms. Sydney L. Byrd, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Ben J. Campbell, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Jonathon R. Carter, Farmington Hills, MI

  • Mr. Justin Travis Carter, Corning, NY

  • Mr. Adam W. Chrysler, Hemlock, MI

  • Ms. Emily G. Clark, Addison, MI

  • Mr. Keaton Cleland, Metamora, MI

  • Ms. Cierra M. Cole, Durand, MI

  • Ms. Denna Cole, Whittemore, MI

  • Ms. Liberty C. Collins, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Nicholas G. Colosky, Vassar, MI

  • Ms. Kayla M. Coltson, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Justin L. Cook, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Carson L. Cooley, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Emily G. Coulter, Reese, MI

  • Ms. Madeline P. Coulter, Reese, MI

  • Ms. Larissa Crook, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Hannah K. Cunningham, Beaverton, MI

  • Ms. Madison Cutler, Edmore, MI

  • Ms. Genna L. Daniels, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Ms. Rilee A. Davis, Alma, MI

  • Mr. Paul De Coppet, Nantes

  • Mr. Fabio D’Elfant, Eindhoven

  • Ms. Alayna N. Demetrakeas, Washington, MI

  • Ms. Ellaina DiBenedetto, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Brooke E. Ditto, Kalamazoo, MI

  • Mr. Trevor A. Dropiewski, Ubly, MI

  • Mr. Grant P. Dunatchik, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Mitchell J. Dundore, Kalamazoo, MI

  • Ms. Grace E. Dutoi, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Jamie K. Dwyer, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Devon J. Ehlers, Traverse City, MI

  • Mr. Darin Eiseler, Saint Johns, MI

  • Ms. Kassidy A. Embrey, Auburn Hills, MI

  • Ms. Andrea R. Everett, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Parker Fairbairn, Harbor Springs, MI

  • Ms. Haley M. Frank, Flat Rock, MI

  • Ms. Mary Gallagher, Whitmore Lake, MI

  • Mr. Aidan A. Garvie, Elk Grove, CA

  • Ms. Hannah L. Gearhart, Nashport, OH

  • Mr. Rami Gharsalli, Sousse

  • Anna A. Goncharova, Zhukovsky

  • Mr. Will J. Govan, New Hudson, MI

  • Mr. Conner M. Graber, Bristol, IN

  • Mr. Ryan Scott Green, Bensheim, Hessen

  • Mr. Sam Griffith, Lodi, CA

  • Ms. Mikayla Gronback, Grand Haven, MI

  • Ms. Tara J. Gross, Rhodes, MI

  • Ms. Delanie N. Grundman, Howell, MI

  • Mr. Carl L. Grundstroem, Hoganas

  • Ms. Linnie Gustafson, Saint Ignace, MI

  • Ms. Samantha Rae Handley, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Olivia K. Haring, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Tony Andre J. Henrio, Noyal Pontivy

  • Mr. Matthew D. Hensley, Chesterfield, MI

  • Ms. Fabienne K. Herrmann, Herrieden

  • Ms. Isabel Laura Hess, Charlevoix, MI

  • Ms. Savanna L. Hinsperger, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Austin P. Hobbs

  • Ms. Hailey Louise Hochstetler, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Brooke A. Holcomb, Sanford, MI

  • Mr. Angus T. Houston, China, MI

  • Mr. Dylan J. Hughes, Troy, MI

  • Mr. Jared L. Irwin, Chesterfield, MI

  • Mr. Delorean C. Ishmon, II, Eastpointe, MI

  • Mr. Parker David James, Cheboygan, MI

  • Mr. Thomas Jesselaitis, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Lance Johnson, Sanford, MI

  • Mr. Peter M. Joseph, Thornhill, ON

  • Ms. Venere Kadriu, Gjilan

  • Mr. Michael J. Karam, IV, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Shane Kelly, Howell, MI

  • Ms. Mackenzie A. Kepler, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Riley A. Ketvirtis, Dearborn, MI

  • Ms. Allison P. Keyser, Spring Lake, MI

  • Mr. Tyler J. King, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Michael Kleinfeld, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Alexis A. Koehler, Northville, MI

  • Mr. Noah D. Koenigsknecht, Dewitt, MI

  • Ms. Hannah E. Kohtz, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Tristan V. Korzelius, Oakfield, NY

  • Ms. Caroline E. Krause, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Griffin L. Kubert, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Mr. Jared M. La Rue, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Justin Malcolm La Rue, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Tyler S. LaPorte, Muskegon, MI

  • Ms. Desirae M. Leland, Oscoda, MI

  • Mr. Jalen Lewis, East Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Cameron Lippoldt, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Alex M. Lovell, Memphis, MI

  • Ms. Kelsey Lugo, Louisville, KY

  • Ms. Catherine L. Lyman, Montrose, MI

  • Ms. Abigail Machin, Traverse City, MI

  • Ms. Chelsea Mallams, Livonia, MI

  • Mr. Alexander P. Marashai, South Lyon, MI

  • Ms. Jessica Marvin, Gaines, MI

  • Ms. Caitlynn Ann McGill, Saint Charles, MI

  • Ms. Clare Y. McGuire, Clarence Center, NY

  • Ms. Sydney L. McLean, Highland, MI

  • Ms. Jorden Mickel, White Lake, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin N. Mierzwa, Sylvan Lake, MI

  • Vasilisa Mikhailova, Moscow

  • Mr. Noah Michael Miller, Warren, MI

  • Mr. Gerald P. Mitchell, Gregory, MI

  • Mr. Cameron Alan Mitchell, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Ms. Rebekah C. Moots, Sanford, MI

  • Ms. Sydney E. Moots, Brown City, MI

  • Ms. Colette L. Morris, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Kristopher Murphy, Grand Rapids, MI

  • Ms. Sydney Murphy, Taylor, MI

  • Ms. Elaine Murray, Roscommon, MI

  • Mr. Patrick R. Najor, Jr., Waterford, MI

  • Mr. Brennan Nameth, Highland Heights, OH

  • Mr. Luke Alexander Neves, Swindon, Wiltshire

  • Ms. Emily Nichols, Ubly, MI

  • Mr. Shawn Noonan, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Dominic F. Norko, Plymouth, MI

  • Ms. Catherine L. Okma, Lake Ann, MI

  • Mr. Shane Oskvarek, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Abigail C. Ouderkirk, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Chad Palmer, Davisburg, MI

  • Ms. Sarah R. Parker, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Ms. Linda O. Pavlock, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Emilie Lauren Pechette, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Jon Luke Perrault, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Jovana A. Petkovich, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Mr. Mark Phillips, Solon, OH

  • Ms. Mikayla J. Philp, Frankenmuth, MI

  • Mr. Brett J. Podgorniak, Rhodes, MI

  • Mr. Scott A. Poquette, Milford, MI

  • Mr. Eric T. Poth, Brown City, MI

  • Mr. Dylan R. Powers, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Nathan S. Powers, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Jacob Price, Mount Morris, MI

  • Ms. Alexis A. Rabidue, West Branch, MI

  • Mr. Lucas M. Radtke, Farwell, MI

  • Ms. Riley Rajewski, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Brian C. Redmond, Middletown, OH

  • Mr. Eric M. Rice, Novi, MI

  • Mr. Samuel Raymond A. Richards, Cardiff

  • Ms. Elisse B. Richardson, Dexter, MI

  • Ms. Logan Rosenbrock, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Rilyn M. Ross, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Blake A. Ruppal, Caro, MI

  • Mr. Lucas J. Sammut, Holly, MI

  • Mr. Jakobus Johannes Sauerman, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Allyson Schafer, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Kaylee M. Schiffelbine, Yale, MI

  • Ms. Danyel R. Schmidt, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Joseph E. Schneider, Washington Township, MI

  • Mr. Daniel K. Schultz, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Matthew E. Schummer, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Brennan A. Schwerin, Linwood, MI

  • Ms. Ami U. Scott, Detroit, MI

  • Mr. Zaavon Scott, Grand Rapids, MI

  • Mr. David Sedlar, Kurim

  • Ms. MacKenzie A. Seeley, Alma, MI

  • Ms. Riley A. Shagena, Fort Gratiot, MI

  • Ms. Calista G. Shannon, Pinckney, MI

  • Ms. Hannah Siegel, Millersburg, IN

  • Mr. Benjamin J. Siekierski, Mukwonago, WI

  • Ms. Jessica E. Sierocki, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Cameron J. Siler, Hemlock, MI

  • Mr. Ian Simek, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Hunter C. Skorczewski, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Jaylynn M. Slabic, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Christian B. Smith, Farmington Hills, MI

  • Mr. Zachery W. Smith, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Tyler D. Snover, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Sadie G. Souva, Port Austin, MI

  • Mr. Kyle T. Sparks, Midland, MI

  • Mr. James P. Staab, Marshall, MI

  • Mr. Bennett E. Stokes, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ross M. Stokes, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Wilfred G. Stokes, II, Hartland, MI

  • Mr. Daniel J. Stump, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Emily L. Suggs, Owosso, MI

  • Ms. Lauren E. Tackett, Maybee, MI

  • Ms. Ellen M. Taylor, Sanford, MI

  • Ms. Maizie F. Taylor, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Andria N. Thompson, Hope, MI

  • Ms. Taylor Timoszyk, Leonard, MI

  • Ms. Kristin A. Tokarev, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Iryna V. Trystan, Kyiv

  • Ms. Kennedy Vancalbergh, Jackson, MI

  • Miss Elizaveta Velichko, Sochi

  • Mr. Jonathon H. Vokal, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Madison E. Volrich, Bruce Twp., MI

  • Ms. Savannah J. Wallace, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Noah W. Weber, Eagle River, WI

  • Mr. Steven C. Wehby, New Baltimore, MI

  • Mr. Reece G. Whiteman, Dimondale, MI

  • Ms. Ericka C. Wisneski, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Madelyn A. Wissel, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Joseph Wohlscheid, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Zachary S. Woods, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Anson Wright, Griffith, IN

  • Mr. Kevin C. Wu, Elkhart, IN

  • Ms. Anastasia A. Wuerfel, Traverse City, MI

  • Ms. Erica E. Zandarski, Three Oaks, MI

  • Mr. Kyle D. Ziegler, South Lyon, MI

Adult Degree Program

  • Ms. Jeanelle L. Allen, Linwood, MI

  • Mr. Efraim E. Arcaya, Ballwin, MO

  • Ms. Meagan M. Bacon, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Zenith V. Bailey-Wesley, Cedar Hill, TX

  • Ms. Lasaundra Barnes, Desoto, TX

  • Mr. Jeffrey D. Beck, Midland, MI

  • Mrs. Alyssa M. Beckord, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Austin J. Birt, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Hannah L. Blust, Tawas City, MI

  • Mrs. Christina Board, KY

  • Mr. Ryan E. Bonsall, Cedar Springs, MI

  • Mr. Seth E. Brandt, North Branch, MI

  • Mrs. Jessica M. Bromberg, Pinconning, MI

  • Ms. Josie J. Brown, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Russell S. Brown, Tallahassee, FL

  • Ms. Tara F. Brown, Kimball, MI

  • Mr. Joseph C. Bushre, Breckenridge, MI

  • Miss Rachel L. Carpenter, Laingsburg, MI

  • Miss Nicole L. Carrier, Walled Lake, MI

  • Ms. Sarah Lingle, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Steven J. Chance, Aledo, TX

  • Mr. Zien T. Chandler, Louisville, KY

  • Mr. Sean M. Christie, Beaverton, MI

  • Mr. Scott M. Cleary, Lompoc, CA

  • Mr. Timothy D. Cohee, Sanford, MI

  • Mrs. Nidia D. Colberg, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Stephanie Conley, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Caleb H. Cowan, Georgetown, KY

  • Ms. Alexandria S. Csintyan, Flint, MI

  • Mr. Lucas W. Cummings, Georgetown, KY

  • Ms. Michelle R. Demo, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Robin B. Duhon, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Michael H. Duty, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Erin N. Elsesser, Linwood, MI

  • Mr. Bradley D. Evans, Harrison, MI

  • Ms. Savannah J. Finkle, Waterford, MI

  • Mr. Clinton W. Fisher, Burton, MI

  • Ms. Marissa G. Fisher, Ithaca, MI

  • Erick D. Forshee, Midland, MI

  • Mr. David G. Fuhrman, Louisville, KY

  • Mr. Raphael Garcia, Waxahachie, TX

  • Mr. Nathaniel K. Glover, Aledo, TX

  • Mrs. Andrea M. Green, Milford, MI

  • Mr. Travas J. Gregory, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Kyle Hadden, East Lansing, MI

  • Heather D. Handley, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Sarah E. Harding, Gaylord, MI

  • Mr. Brian A. Harris, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

  • Mr. Trevor M. Herr, Swartz Creek, MI

  • Mr. Tyler N. Hilyard, Louisville, KY

  • Ms. Jenna N. Hincka, Posen, MI

  • Mr. Steven P. Hintz, Sanford, MI

  • Ms. Ciara J. Hitchcock, Clio, MI

  • Ms. Shania B. Hopkins, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Brandon C. Hughes, KY

  • Mrs. Ollie Hughes, KY

  • Ms. Melanie A. Hunter, Shelbyville, KY

  • Mr. James N. Hussey, Grapevine, TX

  • Mr. Jimmy M. Jones, Godley, TX

  • Mr. Joseph A. Jones, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Miss Miriya C. Jones, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Joshua L. Kerr, Essexville, MI

  • Mr. Kyler M. Lambing, Columbiaville, MI

  • Mr. Suresh Lamsal, Norwalk, CA

  • Mr. Brandon J. Lempke, Roseville, MI

  • Ms. Jennifer A. Leslie, Weatherford, TX

  • Mr. Elliott T. Lipe, Bath, MI

  • Mrs. Jennifer L. Luptowski, Beaverton, MI

  • Mr. Aaron A. Martin, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Brendan L. Merians, Leslie, MI

  • Mr. Nathan M. Miller, KY

  • Mr. Jacob A. Mills, Midland, MI

  • Miss Lana M. Montague, Clio, MI

  • Mrs. Rita M. Morales, Richardson, TX

  • Mr. Joseph C. Morgan, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Marc A. Muniz, New Haven, MI

  • Alana C. Palm, Gaines, MI

  • Ms. Raya A. Parks, Howell, MI

  • Ms. Dawn Paruszkiewicz, Chesterfield, MI

  • Ms. Shalya Payton, Crowley, TX

  • Ms. Korie H. Perrin, Trenton, MI

  • Ms. Brooke A. Peterson, Alpena, MI

  • Ms. Natisha W. Phouphayly, Zeeland, MI

  • Mr. Justin E. Pridemore, Georgetown, KY

  • Mr. Jarud Rhea, Evans, GA

  • Ms. Kelsey S. Robbins, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Luis A. Rodriguez, Jr., Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Robert Rodriguez, Jr., Red Oak, TX

  • Ms. Taylor K. Rush, Flint, MI

  • Mr. Sean L. Ryan, Georgetown, KY

  • Miss Amber L. Sandin, Muskegon, MI

  • Mr. Marcus Schmidt, Dubai

  • Mr. Brandon B. Secord, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Steven R. Sharp, Milpitas, CA

  • Mrs. Kristen M. Sheets, Gladwin, MI

  • Bailey L. Slater, Dewitt, MI

  • Ms. Aubrie N. Smith, Essexville, MI

  • Ms. Kaila L. Soto, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Matthew J. Spitzer, Vacaville, CA

  • Mrs. Lindsey J. Spooner, Red Oak, TX

  • Ms. Kimberly K. St. John, Ashley, MI

  • Mr. Matthew J. Suszek, Lachine, MI

  • Ms. Jazmyn L. Tibbits, MI

  • Miss Kaitlynn E. Tinker

  • Mrs. Denise Topasna, White Settlement, TX

  • Mrs. Heather C. Toth, Midland, MI

  • Mrs. Maria T. Totty, Hurst, TX

  • Mr. Byron E. Veit, II, Bay City, MI

  • Mrs. Savanah C. Vorachek, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Robert W. Wagner, Justin, TX

  • Ms. Hannah A. Ware, Beaverton, MI

  • Mr. Steven M. Ware, Troy, MI

  • Mr. Andrew D. Wheeler, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Erin E Wilbanks, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Jeannie D. Wilson, MI

  • Miss Tina R. Wojda, Bay City, MI

  • Mrs. Sarah D. York, Auburn, MI

Dean’s List

Traditional Residential

  • Mr. Brec A. Alward, Alma, MI

  • Ms. Isabel R. Anderson, Petoskey, MI

  • Ms. Jaylah I. Ash-Shakoor, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Muaz M. Asperger, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Trevor Atkinson, Ray, MI

  • Ms. Karyssa R. Austin, Cottrellville, MI

  • Mr. Sean M. Avery, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Aubree Baker, Trenton, MI

  • Mr. Luke Bakker, Holland, MI

  • Ms. Isabella Luz Bakunawa, Cebu City, Cebu

  • Mr. Jacob C. Baldwin, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Kazuma Bals, Howell, MI

  • Mr. Couy R. Barkau, Freeport, IL

  • Ms. Mikala R. Bart, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Chad D. Barton, Cassopolis, MI

  • Ms. Brooke Bauer, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Mason J. Belasco, Muskegon, MI

  • Mr. Daniel P. Bell, Coopersville, MI

  • Ms. Lauren C. Bell, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Sean M. Benet, II, Dunlap, IL

  • Ms. April M. Bennett, North Canton, OH

  • Ms. Gretchen M. Bennett, Clarkston, MI

  • Ekaterina Berestovenko, Sevestapol

  • Mr. Nicholas D. Berger, Hemlock, MI

  • Mr. Michael P. Bittner, Reese, MI

  • Mr. Christopher Bleich, Troy, MI

  • Mr. Parker G. Blust, Oakland, MI

  • Ms. Alexis Bokshan, Shelby Township, MI

  • Mr. Connor Bolthouse, Marne, MI

  • Ms. Madison E. Bork, Elma, NY

  • Mr. Anthony Bosio, Milford, MI

  • Mr. Andrew Bower, Byron Center, MI

  • Mr. Tyler Bowling, North Branch, MI

  • Mr. Brandon J. Boyd, Canton, MI

  • Mr. Collin S. Bradley, Brooklyn, MI

  • Mr. Cole Breier, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Cole C. Briggs, Fort Gratiot, MI

  • Ms. Angelena M. Brindley, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Alec J. Brock, Millersburg, IN

  • Mr. Colton L. Brooks, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Hunter J. Broski, Harrison Township, MI

  • Mr. Christopher Brower, Ypsilanti, MI

  • Mr. Samuel J. Browne, Fowlerville, MI

  • Ms. Savanna A. Burchett, Chelsea, MI

  • Ms. Tiffany A. Buszka, Hemlock, MI

  • Mr. Colin L. Campbell, Grawn, MI

  • Mr. Dennis A. Cantrell, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Carter Carlin, Shelby Township, MI

  • Ms. Lauren Castellon, White Lake, MI

  • Ms. Noelle L. Champagne, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Carl J. Chenard, Allegan, MI

  • Mr. Kevin Chinoski, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Ms. Hayley A. Christensen, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Matt Ciaramitaro, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Chase F. Clark, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Natalie R. Clark, Birch Run, MI

  • Mr. Harrison E. Clarke, Hartland, MI

  • Mr. Dallas J. Cleary, Lake Orion, MI

  • Ms. Meredith Collins, Ada, MI

  • Mr. Brockton Cook, Birch Run, MI

  • Mr. Calvin E. Cook, Brown City, MI

  • Mr. Jonathan P. Corkins, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Logan Coughlin, Metamora, MI

  • Mr. William E. D’Angelo, Washington, MI

  • Ms. Sydney D. Dalton, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Trevor W. Davis, Coleman, MI

  • Mr. Ryan D. DeHommel, Hudsonville, MI

  • Mr. Benoit Deboosere, Ingelmunster

  • Mr. Griffin W. Decker, Rapid City, MI

  • Mr. Ryan J. Delaney, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Katelyn M. Demarse, Escanaba, MI

  • Mr. Henry J. Deschner, Columbiaville, MI

  • Ms. Cora L. Dewan-Smith, Port Huron, MI

  • Ms. Amber G. Dietzel, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Ava L. Dimilia, New Boston, MI

  • Ms. Sophia M. Dimilia, New Boston, MI

  • Mr. Joseph T. Dionas, Gig Harbor, WA

  • Mr. Jovan Diouf, Macedonia, OH

  • Mr. Derian J. Doherty, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Janelle E. Dompierre, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Myles C. Douglas, Mason, MI

  • Mr. Wes Doxsie, Dayton, OH

  • Mr. Jack Colin Doyle, Calcot Reading Berkshire

  • Mr. Nicholas J. Dubs, Owendale, MI

  • Ms. Destiny Eberlein, Mount Morris, MI

  • Mr. Robert R. Eggers, III, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Devin W. Elbers, Reese, MI

  • Mr. Garrett Engstrom, Maineville, OH

  • Ms. Amelia Eriksen, West Bloomfield, MI

  • Ms. Raquel A. Escamilla, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Edgar Espinoza Reedy, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Charlie Thomas Evans, Finchampstead, Wokingham

  • Ms. Raegan M. Fabbro, Vassar, MI

  • Mr. Justin A. Fachting, Riverdale, MI

  • Ms. Roury A. Farnum, Valparaiso, IN

  • Mr. Bryan K. Fick, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Annastasia C. Fox, Flushing, MI

  • Mr. Brock R. Franklin, Lincoln, MI

  • Ms. Cassandra Frankowiak, West Bloomfield, MI

  • Ms. Kayla Frantom, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Marissa Frye, Stanwood, MI

  • Mr. Logan Gakstatter, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Owen A. Galsterer, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Brandon Gamel, Richmond, MI

  • Ms. Elvirita Garcia, Sturgis, MI

  • Mr. Drew P. Gatchel, Sheridan, MI

  • Ms. Bailey J. Gath, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Veronica M. George, Plymouth, MI

  • Mr. Jack J. Gertley, Novi, MI

  • Mr. Bradley M. Getchel, Ortonville, MI

  • Mr. Anthony G. Giacalone, Saint Peters, MO

  • Ms. Alyssa L. Gibson, Coleman, MI

  • Ms. Emerson K. Giese, Stanwood, MI

  • Mr. Angelo E. Giglio, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Savannah Gilmore, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Robert Gjelaj, Bruce Twp., MI

  • Mr. Justin Glose, Lakewood, CO

  • Mr. Daniel C. Glush, Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • Mr. Nicholas P. Goodreau, Bruce Twp., MI

  • Ms. Morgan Gotwalt, Greenville, MI

  • Mr. Anthony J. Greenbay, II, Farmington Hills, MI

  • Mr. Derek Greening, Waterford, MI

  • Ms. Megan R. Griffin, Swartz Creek, MI

  • Ms. Julia Ann Gross, Rhodes, MI

  • Ms. Kalynn G. Gulliver, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Ryan M. Hammitte, Waterford, MI

  • Mr. Ayrton C. Hamrick, Shelby Township, MI

  • Mr. Brent L. Hansen, Georgetown, DE

  • Mr. Julian C. Hansen, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Ms. Wenqi Hao, Binzhou, Shandong

  • Ms. Sydni Marina Harding, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Taylor L. Harding, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Kristine Haskins, Clinton Township, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin S. Haupt, Clare, MI

  • Mr. Brendan Henige, New Lothrop, MI

  • Ms. Jalisha S. Henry, Reading, OH

  • Ms. Micayla E. Hernandez, Clyde, MI

  • Mr. Garrett D. Hoag, Owosso, MI

  • Ms. Gabriell L. Hoaglund, Cadillac, MI

  • Mr. Blake X. Holland, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Ms. Jillian K. Hon, Shallotte, NC

  • Ms. Mariah R. Hood, Clarkston, MI

  • Ms. Hailey Hopp, Fort Gratiot, MI

  • Mr. Maalik A. Houston, Indianapolis, IN

  • Ms. Kassidy L. Howard, Harbor Springs, MI

  • Mrs. Kaitlin A. Howell, Saint Clair, MI

  • Ms. Anneliese S. Hummel, Carson City, MI

  • Mr. Aaron J. Hutton, Metamora, MI

  • Mr. Cody Hyde, Saint Johns, MI

  • Ms. Daniela F. Ioco, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Andrew M. Jackett, Millington, MI

  • Mr. Elijah J. Jager, Jenison, MI

  • Mr. Travis Janes, Auburn Hills, MI

  • Mr. Evan Jennings, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Paula John, Herzogenaurach, Bavaria

  • Mr. Ryan L. Kade, Merrill, MI

  • Ms. Emily G. Kalinowski, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Mitchell J. Kalitta, Saline, MI

  • Ms. Amanda Kalkman, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Morgan M. Kaniszewski, Au Gres, MI

  • Ms. Tyler C. Kautz, Romeo, MI

  • Ms. Nicole Rae Kelley, Cass City, MI

  • Ms. Adele O. Kemp, Greenville, MI

  • Mr. Jack G. Kensora, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI

  • Mr. Connor J. Kin, Wixom, MI

  • Ms. Kelly Klebba, Chesterfield, MI

  • Mr. Logan Klima, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Nicklas R. Kolberg, Portage, MI

  • Mr. Daniel A. Kolp, Petoskey, MI

  • Mr. Matthew T. Kopp, Lancaster, NH

  • Mr. Casey S. Kozminski, Grand Rapids, MI

  • Mr. Brendon R. Krimmel, Washington, MI

  • Ms. Kimberly R. Kucharczyk, Battle Creek, MI

  • Mr. Brian K. Kuenzer Jr., Falmouth, MI

  • Ms. Hailey Kunath, Brighton, MI

  • Ms. Jessica R. Kursinsky, Sandusky, MI

  • Mr. Alan J. Labov, Fort Wayne, IN

  • Ms. Kennedi L. Lachcik, Omer, MI

  • Mr. Jarred L. Lachman, Frankenmuth, MI

  • Mr. Austin S. Landon, Cheboygan, MI

  • Mr. Mattison C. Lashbrook, Marysville, MI

  • Mr. Eric W. Lawrence, Saint Clair, MI

  • Ms. Jessica M. Leavitt, Sterling, MI

  • Ms. Hailey A. Leister, Saint Louis, MI

  • Mr. Kasey Lesnau, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Ja’kavien K. Lewis, Flint, MI

  • Ms. Angela R. Lindow, Northville, MI

  • Ms. Jordyn Look, East Tawas, MI

  • Mr. Nolan C. Loomis, Northville, MI

  • Ms. Alyssa S. Lopez, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Jasmin Lopez, Attica, MI

  • Mr. Luke E. Louden, Louisville, KY

  • Mr. Robert D. Love, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Antonino D. Lucania, White Pigeon, MI

  • Mr. Parker S. Luchenbill, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Julia M. Lucido, Washington Twp., MI

  • Mr. Matthew T. Luther, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Randall J. Madison, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Nicole M. Magretta, White Lake, MI

  • Ms. Emily N. Mankel, Coopersville, MI

  • Ms. Kaehla Manly, Chelsea, MI

  • Ms. Abigail M. Maresh, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Reid T. Marshall, Lake Orion, MI

  • Ms. Anna I. Martinez, Grand Island, NY

  • Ms. Ali M. Martus, Wayland, MI

  • Ms. Maria Masters, Milford, MI

  • Ms. Bethany L. Mathews, Davisburg, MI

  • Mr. Jacob Mattia, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Jacob F. Mayer, Flat Rock, MI

  • Mr. Brendan J. McCarthy, Commerce Twp, MI

  • Ms. Carlie E. McCarthy, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Xaviar M. McClintock-Valen, Kalamazoo, MI

  • Mr. Darius McCray, Lansing, MI

  • Casey McDowell, Perry, MI

  • Mr. Cole I. McGillis, Davisburg, MI

  • Mr. Garrett J. McGraw, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Evan T. McInturf, Richmond, MI

  • Ms. Morgan L. Mead, Saint Clair, MI

  • Ms. Christina M. Medici, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Tyler Michels, Macomb Twp, MI

  • Mr. Charles J. Mierzwa, Sylvan Lake, MI

  • Mr. John L. Miklas, Jr., Clinton Twp., MI

  • Mr. Graham E. Miller, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Zach Miller, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Shay B. Milley, Saline, MI

  • Ms. Hadley Morden, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Josiah Morse, Essexville, MI

  • Mr. Tyler D. Mrowczynski, Saint Clair Shores, MI

  • Mr. Albert M. Nagy, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Ms. Nicolle O. Nakis, Bruce Twp., MI

  • Mr. Thomas J. Naughton, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Justin Neilson, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Brandt W. Nelson, Byron, MI

  • Ms. Brooklyn J. Nelson, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Cade J. Nelson, Temperance, MI

  • Mr. Nicholas Nelson, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Owen Nikischer, Chelsea, MI

  • Mr. Brandon Noonan, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Ms. Hannah B. Nowaczyk, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Brett Nowak, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Matthew D. Nowicki, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Bret M. Nummer, Richmond, MI

  • Ms. Lexie A. O’Dette, Wolverine Lake, MI

  • Mr. Ryan W. O’Neill, Chesterfield, MI

  • Ms. Marissa M. Olmeda, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Jordan J. Olsen, White Pigeon, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin P. Osbourne, Howard City, MI

  • Ms. Haley N. Otter, Vassar, MI

  • Ms. Hallie A. Owczarzak, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Juliana Paoletti, Monroe, MI

  • Ms. Karina J. Parker, Brownsville, TX

  • Ms. Riane M. Parr, Algonac, MI

  • Mr. Alberto B. Parra, National City, CA

  • Mr. Michael N. Parris, Oak Park, MI

  • Mr. Ja’ce Parrish, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Michael J. Patterson, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Thaddeus A. Peake, V, Williamson, NY

  • Mr. Colby Peruski, Cass City, MI

  • Ms. Kiara Peterman, Greenville, MI

  • Ms. Shelby Pfefferle, Smiths Creek, MI

  • Ms. Ashley M. Phillips, Hillsdale, MI

  • Ms. Alexa N. Photsios, Novi, MI

  • Ms. Jessica L. Piper, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Brandon R. Potter, Peck, MI

  • Mr. Chase M. Poulson, Linden, MI

  • Mr. Raymond S. Prettyman, Onsted, MI

  • Mr. Tyler Ptaszek, Chesterfield, MI

  • Ms. Katie A. Quackenbush, Burt, MI

  • Mr. Sean M. Quade, Marlette, MI

  • Mr. Tyler D. Reddan, Fishers, IN

  • Mr. Steven A. Redder, Hamilton, MI

  • Ms. Corbin M. Redman, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Samuel R. Redmond, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Tanner K. Reha, Laingsburg, MI

  • Ms. Grace K. Rekeweg, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Nathan L. Ringwalt, Farwell, MI

  • Mr. Anthony Rizza, Naperville, IL

  • Ms. Al’Lesha S. Roberts, Roseville, MI

  • Ms. Alicia R. Rodriguez, Marine City, MI

  • Mr. Pedro Roman, Beulah, MI

  • Ms. Nichole Ropp, Sanford, MI

  • Ms. Carmen L. Roy, Chesaning, MI

  • Ms. Annette Ruczynski, Riley, MI

  • Mr. Riley R. Ruff, Saint Johns, MI

  • Mr. Hunter J. Rutkowski, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Alexa J. Rutledge, East China, MI

  • Mr. Darrien B. Rutledge, East China, MI

  • Ms. Nicole M. Sancrant, West Branch, MI

  • Mr. Erik Santiago, Plainfield, IL

  • Mr. Francois Coetzee Sauerman, Albertinia

  • Mr. Christian M. Scalf, White Lake, MI

  • Mr. Neal W. Scalf, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Ethan M. Schad, Prairie Du Sac, WI

  • Mr. Seth B. Schafer, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Mr. Austin Scheffer, Westland, MI

  • Mr. Travis L. Schepers, Byron Center, MI

  • Mr. Nathan Schick, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Johnathan D. Schlenvogt, Escanaba, MI

  • Ms. Taylor T. Schmitt, Fowler, MI

  • Ms. Chase M. Schultz, Commerce Twp., MI

  • Mr. Jakeith Scott, Cleveland, OH

  • Ms. Rachael C. Seager, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Mitchell A. Shamblin, Shelby Twp, MI

  • Mr. Adam Shay, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Andrew J. Sheffield, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Jacob D. Shephard, Brown City, MI

  • Mr. Skylar Sherman, Tawas City, MI

  • Mr. Devon T. Shook, Ada, MI

  • Mr. Hunter R. Shoun, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Khale S. Showers, Belmont, MI

  • Mr. Brendan M. Silpoch, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Andrew J. Simon, Flint, MI

  • Mr. Jack J. Skrzycki, Harrison Twp., MI

  • Mr. Nathan M. Skuratovich, Grosse Ile, MI

  • Mr. Mahlon Slaughter, Hughesville, MD

  • Mr. Nicholas J. Sleeper, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Grant D. Smith, Highland, MI

  • Mr. Jason M. Smith, Reese, MI

  • Mr. Noah Snable, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Bruno Solomun, Washington, DC

  • Ms. Peyton I. Starner, Temperance, MI

  • Ms. Kylie Steingreaber, Saint Johns, MI

  • Mr. Tanner A. Sterba, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Zechariah Stickler, Coleman, MI

  • Mr. Keenan M. Stolz, Brighton, MI

  • Jared A. Suddon, Davisburg, MI

  • Mr. Xuanye Sun

  • Mr. Brendan W. Taberski, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Marissa T. Talluto, Clinton Twp, MI

  • Mr. William R. Tharrett, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Mr. Demario T. Thomas, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Devin R. Thomas, Jackson, MI

  • Ms. Brianna K. Tibbs, Oscoda, MI

  • Mr. Nicholas Tinson, Commerce Twp., MI

  • Mr. Kyle C. Tobolski, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Makenzie J. Todd, Grand Ledge, MI

  • Ms. Autumn H. Tomasko, Howell, MI

  • Mr. Robert J. Tracy, Commerce Township, MI

  • Mr. Brandon J. Van Belle, Monroe, MI

  • Ms. Kennedy C. Vancalbergh, Jackson, MI

  • Mr. Cameron J. Veazey, Luton

  • Ms. Lainey J. Veenkant, Clare, MI

  • Ms. Paige E. Vincke, Chesaning, MI

  • Mr. Mathis Violet, Gresy Sur Aix

  • Ms. Ekaterina Vorobeva, Naberezhnye Chelny

  • Ms. Alissa E. Waite, Lawton, MI

  • Ms. McKenna K. Walker, Auburn, MI

  • Mr. Derek J. Wall, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Debra Kimberly F. Wallace, Montego Bay

  • Ms. Olivia A. Walters, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Kentrell Ware, Jr., Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Matthew R. Warner, Coleman, MI

  • Mr. Caleb Wascher, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Lauren E. Way, Howell, MI

  • Mr. Edward Wentworth, III, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Ms. Loren N. Westlake, Olivet, MI

  • Ms. Bridgette M. White, Milford, MI

  • Ms. Carissa R. Wilcox, Casco, MI

  • Ms. Katelyn M. Wilkowski, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Melina N. Williams, Clinton Township, MI

  • Mr. Brandon M. Willis, South Lyon, MI

  • Mr. Jackie Wilson, Columbus, MI

  • Ms. Lauren Wilson, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Ms. Lauryn K. Wisner, Blanchard, MI

  • Mr. Connor Woodruff, Croswell, MI

  • Ms. Katherine F. Wozniak, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI

  • Ms. Taylor Paige Wright, Millington, MI

  • Mr. Henry Xiong, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Mr. Fengxiang Yang, Changchun

  • Mr. Brady A. Young, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Olivia N. Young, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Peter C. Yusufov, West Bloomfield, MI

  • Mr. Ethan Henry Zaglaniczny, Clinton Township, MI

  • Mr. Dylan J. Zagula, Romulus, MI

  • Mr. Nick Zhu, Grand Blanc, MI

Adult Degree Program

  • Ms. Gwen L. Anderson, MI

  • Ms. Ruth H. Archer, Great Mills, MD

  • Mr. Jacob G. Arreguin, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Bethany J. Ashing, Bryan, TX

  • Mr. Gage A. Badgerow, Port Huron, MI

  • Mr. Brendan M. Baker, Lansing, MI

  • Mrs. Casey C. Baker, Fort Worth, TX

  • Ms. Francesca J. Bettega, Midland, MI

  • Hailee M. Bohn, MI

  • Andrew J. Booms, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Emily J. Bragassa, Weidman, MI

  • Mr. Joshua J. Bublitz, Essexville, MI

  • Mr. Keandre A. Buchanan, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Derek Bunkall, South Jordan, UT

  • Mr. Robert G. Carrasco, San Antonio, TX

  • Mr. Terry Cheeks, Oak Park, MI

  • Mrs. Carley K. Clark, Alpena, MI

  • Ms. Jenna Cooley, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Nicholas A. Coscarelli, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Zachary A. Cowan, Bay City, MI

  • Miss Elizabeth Crayton, La Grange Highlands, IL

  • Mr. Brian C. Dark, Burleson, TX

  • Mrs. Courtney L. Dear, TN

  • Kelly R. Dixon, Fort Worth, TX

  • Mr. Benjamin L. Dumke, Aurora, TX

  • Mr. Evan M. Farah, Ancaster, ON

  • Mr. Caleb M. Feldpausch, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Christopher S. Flynn, Lansing, MI

  • Miss Haley J. Forbes, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Maha B. Gabayre, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Chhoeut Galata, Benbrook, TX

  • Jeremy Gerbig, Evansville, IN

  • Ariana E. Gibbs, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Cody L. Gibson, Bay City, MI

  • Mrs. Kylee R. Gillespie, Ithaca, MI

  • Mrs. Karlii Graham, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Mrs. Mallorie C. Grier, Haslet, TX

  • Ms. Kelsey C. Hagle, Saint Clair, MI

  • Mrs. Blaire E. Hahn, Royal Oak, MI

  • Mr. Chanceler S. Hale, Midland, MI

  • Miss Abigail J. Hetes, Linden, MI

  • Miss Nicole B. Hoover, Otter Lake, MI

  • Mr. James A. Houston, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Levi D. Hubbard, Frankfort, MI

  • Ms. Cassidy L. Huttunen, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Lauren C. Huttunen, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Brandon S. Jenkins, Easley, SC

  • Mr. Adam M. Johnson, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin L. Kaiser, Vassar, MI

  • Mr. Jacob Kisor, Hope, MI

  • Ms. Courtney L. Kurkules, Harrison Charter Township, MI

  • Mr. Edward W. Kuss, III, Saint Clair Shores, MI

  • Mr. Keith J. Lackey, Crowley, TX

  • Ms. Schyler E. Lambert, Grand Rapids, MI

  • Mr. Donald A. Landenberg, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Jacob J. Lauterbach, Mason, MI

  • Mrs. Wrinnie L. Lay, San Antonio, TX

  • Mr. Manuel R. Leal, Fort Worth, TX

  • Mr. Zachary J. Lloyd, Flushing, MI

  • Mr. Jim C. Lusk, Haslet, TX

  • Mr. Blake S. Lyon, Davison, MI

  • Mr. Gage M. Manning, Atlanta, MI

  • Mr. Terry Manning, Georgetown, KY

  • Mr. David Mares, Ft Worth, TX

  • Mr. Thomas H. McCarthy, Benbrook, TX

  • Mr. Marc D. Michael, Armada, MI

  • Mr. Richard C. Morton, Georgetown, KY

  • Ana B. Moya-Moreno, Lynwood, CA

  • Mrs. Brandi T. O’Dell, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Joshua D. Oyetubo, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Shane E. Parker, Fort Worth, TX

  • Mrs. Christy D. Patten, Columbiaville, MI

  • Ms. Victoria A. Pena, Grand Prairie, TX

  • Dragana F. Perez, Fort Worth, TX

  • Mr. Riley C. Pickering, Roanoke, TX

  • Jeanine Pierce, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Colin L. Porter, Grass Lake, MI

  • Ms. Diana C. Portillo, Dallas, TX

  • Mr. Noah D. Powell, East Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Alfredo S. Prada

  • Mr. Brian E. Pryor, Forney, TX

  • William J. Rhodes, Midland, MI

  • Margaret A. Robertson, Fowlerville, MI

  • Ms. Alexis D. Rodgers, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Shardae L. Rodriguez, Las Vegas, NV

  • Mr. Marcello Ruffino, Shelby Twp, MI

  • Mr. Olvein Ruiz, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Emily R. Rumpel, Saint Louis, MI

  • Mr. Robert J. Runnels, III, Forney, TX

  • Ms. Sandra Salinas, TX

  • Ms. Michelle Santoyo, Pico Rivera, CA

  • Mara C. Schneider, Westphalia, MI

  • Ms. Alexandria J. Schunk, Farwell, MI

  • Mr. Dannon Scott, Jr., Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Stephen K. Shard, Midland, MI

  • Stephanie A. Shook, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. David D. Siegrist, Mount Clemens, MI

  • Ms. Harmit Singh, Fraser, MI

  • Mr. Brent J. Smith, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Jacob T. Songer, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Cody W. Spencer, Goodrich, MI

  • Mr. William D. Standford, Grand Prairie, TX

  • Vanessa D. Stephens, MO

  • Mr. Maverick B. Tompkins, Perry, MI

  • Mr. Michael W. Traxler, Beaverton, MI

  • Mr. Zachary J. Treib, Flint, MI

  • Mr. Justin D. Tuck, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Jennifer M. Tucker, Harrison, MI

  • Ms. Barbara M. Turner, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Logan M. Walz, Montrose, MI

  • Ms. Edith M. Ware, San Francisco, CA

  • Miss Jordynn A. Watkins, Covington, LA

  • Ms. Terri L. Weston, Chesterfield, MI

  • Mr. Michael D. White, Ossineke, MI

  • Mr. Blake R. Wieber, Westphalia, MI

  • Mr. Trevion D. Williams, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Keiwan C. Wilson, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Kristin Wilson, Fort Worth, TX

  • Mr. Eliyah J. Yahsha, Lansing, MI

More From Northwood

Forge Your Path Forward