Skip to main content
Important FAFSA Update

Please click here to learn more about how we can support you.

Fall 2023 President’s List & Dean’s List

January 22, 2024

About the President’s and Dean’s Lists

Northwood University recognizes the outstanding academic achievement of students at the end of each semester through the following honors a student may earn:

  • The President’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have earned a cumulative GPA of “A” (3.85 or above) and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the President’s List for that semester.
  • The Dean’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have achieved a cumulative GPA of 3.25 to 3.84 and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the Dean’s List for that semester.

Please fill out this form if you are interested in having a press release sent to your hometown paper.

President’s List

Mr. Blake A. Adams, Auburn, MI

Ms. Olivia N. Agnew, Fraser, MI

Mr. Matthew T. Alexander, Sanford, MI

Mr. Connor J. Allan, Howell, MI

Mr. Vincent A. Alvesteffer, Muskegon, MI

Ms. Elizabeth L. Ancel, Midland, MI

Mr. Landen Ashley, Okemos, MI

Miss Rylee R. Atkinson, Laingsburg, MI

Mrs. Angela Aushana, Hope, MI

Mr. Connor H. Bachteal, Benton Harbor, MI

Ms. Nora C. Bailey, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

Ms. Karley J. Baker, Washington, MI

Mr. Lathan J. Baker, Frankenmuth, MI

Ms. Persephone G. Ballard, Rochester, MI

Ms. Charlena J. Banfield, Ortonville, MI

Mr. Caleb T. Banko, Byron, MI

Ms. Piper B. Barnhart, Brownstown Twp., MI

Mr. Lucas S. Batten, Haslett, MI

Mr. Blake T. Beachnau, Lansing, MI

Mr. Carson E. Beekman, Grand Rapids, MI

Ms. Caroline A. Behm, Northville, MI

Ms. Meara C. Belvin, Bridgeport, MI

Ms. Lilliana J. Bernier, Oakland Township, MI

Miss Claire J. Bierlein, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Lila A. Bolden, Boyne Falls, MI

Ms. Carly M. Boyd, Oxford, MI

Mr. Wilson E. Bragg, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Shawn T. Bramer, Suttons Bay, MI

Mr. Justin J. Bruckbauer, Jenison, MI

Stevie E. Burdick, Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Callie L. Burgess, Saginaw, MI

Ms. Skylar L. Burless, Auburn, MI

Mr. Robert C. Burns, Chatsworth, CA

Mr. Trevor M. Busch, Chesterfield, MI

Ms. Rizza Carmina Cabrera, Quezon City, 

Miss Caroline S. Cameron, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Vincent M. Castillo, China, MI

Ms. Arianna Casto, Montrose, MI

Mr. Brandon Channell, Midland, MI

Mr. Andrew J. Charters, Essexville, MI

Mr. Mitchel W. Chastain, Harrison Township, MI

Ms. Aubrey L. Cole, Alger, MI

Mr. Conner W. Compton, Oxford, MI

Ms. Chloe E. Cooper, Jackson, MI

Ms. Kara A. Cotton, Midland, MI

Ms. Addyson M. Cox, Lucas, OH

Mr. Robert A. Culhane, Valrico, FL

Ms. Danijela Danilovic, Vienna, 

Ms. Sydney J. Dausman, Haslett, MI

Mr. Emir Dedovic, Lansing, MI

Ms. Alexandra F. Dodman, Sanford, MI

Mr. James C. Duff, Shelby Township, MI

Ms. Taylor M. Eagleson, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Preston Earl, Sterling Heights, MI

Mr. Jason M. Ebright, Alma, MI

Mrs. Kristina A. Ellison, Freeland, MI

Ms. Brooke Engelhardt, Saline, MI

Ms. Cheyanne M. Ewing, Midland, MI

Mr. Jeremy S. Falcone, Frankfort, IL

Ms. Regan N. Fales, Allegan, MI

Mr. Nolan N. Fanget, Savas, 

Ms. Gianna N. Fantin, , 

Mr. Layne J. Fernelius, West Branch, MI

Mr. Jack D. Fogler, Rochester, MI

Mr. Sean M. Fontanez, Hurley, NY

Mr. Carlo G. Fortino, Lake Orion, MI

Mr. Ryan J. Gajewski, Pinckney, MI

Ms. Jenna N. Gaul, Montrose, MI

Ms. Brianna J. Gervers, Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. Alexander J. Gies, Alpena, MI

Ms. Sufna K. Gill, Northville, MI

Mr. Mason Glennie, Saline, MI

Mr. Peter M. Glover, Fowlerville, MI

Mr. Julio Gerardo Gonzalez Aba, San Antonio, TX

Mr. Luke M. Gorlich, I, Saint Charles, IL

Ms. Addyson M. Gorzelski, Chesterfield, MI

Ms. Sesily Y. Gray, Flint, MI

Ms. Alexis A. Grove, Beaverton, MI

Mr. Robert S. Guerra, Bay City, MI

Mrs. Mary C. Gunter, Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Maze E. Gusa, Ubly, MI

Mr. Steven Hackbarth, Midland, MI

Mr. Patrick B. Hamilton, Fenton, MI

Ms. Nora Hanley, Gaylord, MI

Mr. Stephen D. Hart, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Max W. Hart, Cheboygan, MI

Mr. Dallas Hartley, Rochester Hills, MI

Mr. Garrett A. Haubenstricker, Frankenmuth, MI

Ms. Katherine R. Haupt, Clare, MI

Mr. Riley S. Hayer, Clare, MI

Mr. Owen A. Hayes, Whitehall, MI

Mr. Christopher M. Hazel, II, Bad Axe, MI

Ms. Gabrielle M. Helinski, Grayling, MI

Mr. Todd E. Henley, Hopkins, MI

Ms. Elizabeth C. Henson, Blanchard, MI

Ms. Ashtyn L. Hescott, Merrill, MI

Mr. Justin D. Heyart, Midland, MI

Mr. Andrew V. Heye, Midland, MI

Ms. Rebecca J. Hoonhorst, Hudsonville, MI

Ms. Jenna M. Houserman, Houghton Lake, MI

Mr. Ethan J. Irish, Grand Ledge, MI

Ms. Isabel R. Iseler, Bay City, MI

Mr. Nicholas H. Jackson, Bloomfield Hills, MI

Ms. Laney N. Jakeway, Harbor Springs, MI

Mr. Jonah S. Jedele, Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. Samuel T. Johnson, Fletcher, OK

Mr. Evan J. Johnson, Grosse Ile, MI

Ms. Jessica R. Jones, La Grange, KY

Ms. Campbell M. Kallio, Marquette, MI

Ms. Claire C. Katenhus, Kawkawlin, MI

Ms. Ciatilyn A. Keys, Marlette, MI

Mr. Ryan A. Khan, Frankenmuth, MI

Ms. Yuliia Khmara, , 

Ms. Danielle N. Klamer, Gladwin, MI

Mr. Dominik M. Klavon, Holland, MI

Mr. Grant B. Klepadlo, Petoskey, MI

Mr. Aaron R. Kluesner, Livonia, MI

Mr. Tucker J. Kooi, Grand Haven, MI

Mr. Thomas Korson, Gowen, MI

Ms. Darla L. Korstanje, Okemos, MI

Mr. Noah J. Koss, Macomb, MI

Ms. Dawn Kramer, East Lansing, MI

Ms. Brooke I. Krieger, Bay City, MI

Mr. Joshua R. Kriekaard, Cedar Springs MI

Ms. Gage S. Lambert, Novi, MI

Mr. Bronx E. Lamey, Ithaca, MI

Mr. Neil Langan, Dublin, 

Ms. Peyton E. Laughner, Midland, MI

Ms. Adyson R. Laurin, Grand Blanc, MI

Ms. Mikayla E. Laux, Saint Charles, MI

Mr. Julian Lee, Macomb, MI

Mr. Steeler R. Leep, Proctorville, OH

Mrs. Paisley M. Legrand, Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Mikaela N. Lemmert, Armada, MI

Mr. Scott Lewiston, Metamora, MI

Ms. Julia Lietz, Macomb, MI

Ms. Audrey G. Livermore, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Nicholas H. Long, Midland, MI

Mr. Alexander M. Lowell, Grand Rapids, MI

Mr. Nicolas W. Maddox, Shepherdsville, KY

Mr. Jack R. Malone, Shelby Township, MI

Mr. Guido F. Marasco, Jr., Grand Blanc, MI

Mr. Jonathon R. Markley, Breckenridge, MI

Ms. Logan J. Mathews, Harrison, MI

Ms. Ella R. Maxwell-Cook, Goodrich, MI

Ms. Carly E. McCrum, Bay City, MI

Mr. Jacob C. McDaniel, Mason, MI

Mr. Nathan J. McGuire, Lenox, MI

Miss Gionna G. McIntyre, Saginaw, MI

Mr. Zakery C. McLeod, Frankenmuth, MI

Ms. Heidi J. Merillat, Sanford, MI

Mr. Zachary E. Mesrey, Johannesburg, MI

Ms. Kaili N. Miller, Davison, MI

Mr. Drew C. Minkina, Saginaw, MI

Mr. James C. Mitchell, Midland, MI

Ms. Lyndi E. Montano, Midland, MI

Mr. Ethan M. Moots, Brown City, MI

Ms. Lanie F. Morgan, Alpena, MI

Mr. Dakota M. Morr, Freeland, MI

Ms. Anna M. Morris, Port Huron, MI

Mr. William M. Morrison, Cary, NC

Mr. Peyton J. Mull, Grand Rapids, MI

Ms. Madison M. Muller, Shelby Township, MI

Mr. Daniel Munoz, Aledo, TX

Ms. Brittani R. Mutter, Lincoln, MI

Ms. Maglyn O. Nelson, Midland, MI

Mr. Thomas R. Nelson, Marne, MI

Mr. Will P. Nemecek, Grand Blanc, MI

Ms. Olivia G. Nester, Fenton, MI

Mr. Viktor Nibell, Link÷ping, 

Mrs. Kate E. Nold, Midland, MI

Emily Balee Nosky, West Chicago, IL

Ms. Teagan R. O’Bryan, Lapeer, MI

Mr. Meric T. Okoniewski, Bruce Twp., MI

Mr. Hector J. Orlandi, Cibolo, TX

Ms. Madeline R. Osantowski, Reese, MI

Ms. Olivia J. Ott, Allegan, MI

Mr. Curtis J. Ouillette, Allenton, MI

Miss Alyssa N. Page, Mason, MI

Ms. Alexa M. Parsons, Clarkston, MI

Mr. Delvon Pascoe-Ward, Alma, MI

Ms. Paige W. Pashak, Bay City, MI

Mr. Kenneth Pawlowski, Harbor Beach, MI

Miss Olivia A. Phillipson, Midland, MI

Ms. Rafaela Platsiota, Athens, 

Mr. James R. Poronto, East Lansing, MI

Mr. Nathan L. Precious, White Lake, MI

Mr. Peter A. Price, Pinckney, MI

Ms. Haley Prokuda, Macomb, MI

Mr. Shane C. Rainey, Bay City, MI

Mr. Andrew D. Reder, Midland, MI

Ms. Taylor R. Richards, Goodrich, MI

Mr. Trevor R. Rimarcik, Ray, MI

Mr. Andrew D. Roland, Algonac, MI

Ms. Moriah C. Roman, Coleman, MI

Mr. Tyler Sager, Chesaning, MI

Ms. Ava L. Sanborn, Ray Twp., MI

Ms. Callie R. Sanders, Lansing, MI

Ms. Carly L. Scheurer, Ionia, MI

Ms. Paige A. Schultz, Royal Oak, MI

Ms. Emma L. Schulz, Saint Clair Shores, MI

Ms. Erin Schwab, Millington, MI

Mr. Tom M. Schwanitz, Braunschweig, 

Ms. Christiane Schwarz, Houston, TX

Mr. Johnathan I. Schwegler, Grand Blanc, MI

Ms. Erika M. Senske, Standish, MI

Ms. Katerina E. Sequin, Midland, MI

Mr. Brady T. Sheahan, Bay City, MI

Mr. Allan S. Shepherd, Frankfort, KY

Ms. Kaylee A. Sheppard, Clio, MI

Mr. Kyle W. Sherrow, Fenton, MI

Ms. Grace M. Shurlow, Midland, MI

Ms. Kaitlyn Sieg, Sanford, MI

Ms. Rachael K. Sierakowski, Ithaca, MI

Mr. Conor J. Simpson, Irving, TX

Mr. Cole M. Simpson, Jackson, MI

Mr. Lucas A. Skinner, Midland, MI

Ms. Avery J. Smitz, Roscommon, MI

Mr. Marek M. Sosnoski, Grand Blanc, MI

Ms. Savannah M. Sprague, Auburn, MI

Ms. Maeve St. John, Howell, MI

Ms. Emily Stinson, Perrinton, MI

Mr. Anthony F. Storer, Midland, MI

Mr. Jon M. Street, Schenectady, NY

Mr. Md Tanzim Ahmed Tazel, Warren, MI

Mr. Brevik M. Tefft, Davison, MI

Mr. James A. Terrazas, Fort Worth, TX

Mr. Amaan A. Tezabwala, Mumbai, 

Mr. Nolan D. Thelen, Perrinton, MI

Ms. Kendra N. Thomas, Louisville, KY

Ms. Baylie R. Thomas, Muskegon, MI

Mr. Zachary M. Tobler, Belvidere, IL

Mr. Milos Todorovic, Cayuga, ON

Ms. Laina M. Tomei, Shelby Township, MI

Mr. Ethan C. Tornga, Boyne City, MI

Ms. Alexis S. Towslee, Perrinton, MI

Ms. Emma G. Trombly, Clyde, MI

Mr. Carter W. Tschumper, Menomonie, WI

Mr. Jesse S. Tucker, Lawrenceburg, KY

Ms. Macey L. Twite, Alpena, MI

Ms. Hattie L. Veenkant, Clare, MI

Mr. Gnanasai Vepa, Canton, MI

Mr. Blake A. Vier, Royal Oak, MI

Mr. Pietro P. Vitale, Woodhaven, MI

Mr. David A. Wade, Gaylord, MI

Ms. Lisa M. Waibel, Bay City, MI

Ms. Lauren E. Waiss, Sturtevant, WI

Mr. Conrad R. Waldie, Vassar, MI

Mr. Alex L. Walker, Shepherdsville, KY

Ms. Emma E. Wallace, Mason, MI

Mr. Aiden S. Walters, Oxford, MI

Mr. Gavin C. Wargel, Alanson, MI

Ms. Ariel M. Warner, Shepherd, MI

Ms. Grace C. Weburg, Ithaca, MI

Ms. Hannah E. Weiss, Saint Charles, MI

Mr. Theodore M. Welpott, Cary, NC

Mr. Dallas A. Welsh, White Lake, MI

Ms. Rebecca M. White, Merrill, MI

Ms. Nina Whitney, Grand Blanc, MI

Ms. Tracey A. Whittkopf, Bay City, MI

Mr. Thomas M. Wilcox, West Branch, MI

Mr. Logan M. Wilmot, Oxford, MI

Ms. Sydney N. Yost, Midland, MI

Mr. Jonathan M. Zapf, Lexington, KY

Ms. Sarah G. Zehr, Saint Johns, MIMs. Kate Zeleji, Northville, MI

Dean’s List

Mr. Daniel S. Afton, Leonard MI

Mr. Riley J. Alfano, Midland MI

Mr. Lorenzo Alfred, Macomb MI

Mr. Fateh Alrayashi, Prospect KY

Ms. Makaylah E. Anderson, Midland MI

Mr. Amir J. Antwine, Saginaw MI

Mrs. Shannon M. Appelman, Charlotte MI

Ms. Emma L. Armour, East Lansing MI

Mr. Cole J. Atkinson, Burton MI

Mr. Brendan E. Aughe, Clarkston MI

Ms. Kaylee M. Aultman, Coleman MI

Mr. Terrance A. Baker, Jr., Fort Worth TX

Mr. Evan Baker, Jenison MI

Ms. Sophia M. Baker, Oakville ON

Ms. Emma F. Balsinger, Barberton OH

Mr. De’Quan M. Banks, Saginaw MI

Mr. Xavier Bargesser, Grass Lake MI

Mr. Dawson A. Barrineau, Georgetown KY

Mr. Brett W. Bastionell, Howell MI

Ms. Hailey A. Bates, Hillsdale MI

Ms. Skylar R. Beall, Oxford MI

Ms. Mackenzie Bell, Sault Sainte Marie MI

Mr. Eli Bellew, Macomb MI

Mr. Anthony Bernard, Freeland MI

Mr. Brandon R. Betz, Battle Creek MI

Mr. Justin J. Beyer, Saginaw MI

Mr. Leyton A. Billups, Leesburg VA

Kamden K. Binney, Belmont MI

Mr. Michael K. Bisbikis, Madison Heights MI

Ms. Alicia A. Bishop, Mason MI

Ms. Karly J. Black, Midland MI

Mr. Lance R. Blaszak, Willis MI

Ms. Emilie R. Bohinski, Saginaw MI

Mr. Owen Bontekoe, Marion MI

Mr. Case L. Boos, Luckey OH

Mr. Nicholas E. Borkowski, Macomb MI

Ms. Kathryn P. Bourgoin, Rochester MI

Mr. Gavin S. Bowlin, North Branch MI

Mr. Caleb J. Bradley, Haslett MI

Mr. Andrew J. Braman, Frankenmuth MI

Ms. Reagan Brengman, Harrison Twp. MI

Ms. Renee M. Brines, Cadillac MI

Mr. Jonah N. Brockway, Midland MI

Mr. Seth Z. Brown, Midland MI

Ms. Alexia F. Brown, Essexville MI

Ms. Taylor L. Brown, Birch Run MI

Mr. Luke W. Bures, Royal Oak MI

Mr. JonPaul R. Burns, Imlay City MI

Ms. Trinity M. Burtch, Saint Charles MI

Mr. Amien Buyssens, South Boardman MI

Mr. Elliott Byrd, Washington MI

Mr. Aaron Cadiz, Clementon NJ

Ms. Jessica E. Callaghan, Bay City MI

Mr. Alexander T. Carlson, Petoskey MI

Mr. Trevor J. Carrier, Saginaw MI

Ms. Mackenzie A. Carter, Leonard MI

Mr. Antonio Cavaliere, Grosse Pointe MI

Mr. Gabriel N. Cerda, Westland MI

Mr. Baylee S. Chaffin, East Lansing MI

Mr. Gage C. Chapin, Midland MI

Mr. Noah J. Christiansen, Saginaw MI

Mr. Luke Ciciretto, Commerce Twp. MI

Ms. Reagan Coffey, Pickerington OH

Ms. Kaelyn C. Colclasure, Cedar Springs MI

Mr. Matthew A. Cole, Midland MI

Mr. Alexander K. Cole, Ypsilanti MI

Mr. Joseph G. Colin, Washington Twp. MI

Mrs. Heather L. Collins, Taylorsville KY

Mr. Garrett R. Collins, Waterford MI

Mr. Samuel J. Collins, New Lothrop MI

Ms. Vanessa L. Collins, Clio MI

Mr. Nicholas S. Conenna, Addison IL

Mr. Seamus R. Conway, West Bloomfield MI

Ms. Sierra N. Cook, Oxford MI

Mr. Kameron Z. Cooper, Sand Lake MI

Mr. Sean J. Coughlin, Frankenmuth MI

Mr. Ethan K. Cowie, New Hudson MI

Mr. Trevor L. Crawford, Shepherd MI

Mr. Frankie Cresswell, York

Mr. Nolan P. Crisp, Commerce Township MI

Mr. Nathaniel Cuevas, Bay City MI

Ms. Anne W. Culver, Dryden MI

Ms. Saylar M. Cuthrell, Cass City MI

Mr. Zachary R. Dahlberg, Bay City MI

Ms. Lauren E. D’Annunzio, Oscoda MI

Mr. Kory W. Davis, Mount Pleasant MI

Mr. Dominic P. DeFelice, South Lyon MI

Mr. Landon T. Deheus, Hudsonville MI

Ms. Addalynn J. Delcamp, Rochester Hills MI

Mr. Guus Delisse, Boekel

Ms. Kelsey M. Depault, Grand Rapids MI

Mr. Kurtis M. Depner, Port Huron MI

Mr. Benjamin D. DeVries, Grand Rapids MI

Mr. Ashton DiBlasi, Saginaw MI

Mr. Casimiro T. DiMaggio, Washington Twp. MI

Ms. Olivia E. DiSanto, Sterling Heights MI

Ms. Alyssa R. Dorn, Lambertville MI

Mr. Matisse P. Dornier-Duff, Van Buren Twp. MI

Ms. Sarah L. Dorosh, Midland MI

Mr. Stephen Douglas, Conifer CO

Ms. Rebecca L. Drawdy, Fort Worth TX

Ms. Devyn N. Drouse, Linwood MI

Mrs. Tracey J. Dunbar, Midland MI

Mr. Ethan D. Dunn, Lansing MI

Mr. Caden J. Duryea, White Lake MI

Mr. Logan Duty, Bay City MI

Mr. Devon D. Dyer, Jenison MI

Mr. Julian Dziewit, New Hudson MI

Mr. Mason M. Earle, Anaheim CA

Ms. Alivia G. Edsall, Bay City MI

Mr. Joseph A. Eisenman, Midland MI

Mr. Michael Ellis, Merritt Island FL

Mr. Adam Elsheemy, Brooklyn NY

Mr. Earl R. Esiline, Gladwin MI

Mr. Jayden Evans, Hemlock MI

Mr. Ty R. Farmer, Brooklyn MI

Ms. Ashlan A. Farrell, Mount Pleasant MI

Mr. Kyle D. Ferden, Midland MI

Mr. Isaac Fernandez, Holland MI

Ms. Mckenna R. Fletcher, Chelsea MI

Mr. Eric T. Ford, Mesick MI

Mr. William Forrester, Chesterfield MI

Mr. David G. Foster, Lowell MI

Mr. Andrew J. Fowler, Wellington FL

Ms. Katherine H. Frank, Midland MI

Mr. Owen M. Franklin, Oscoda MI

Mrs. Christina M. Freeman, Swartz Creek MI

Mr. Aidan J. French, New Baltimore MI

Ms. Micaela M. Frenza, Bruce Twp. MI

Mr. Ethan Fu, New York NY

Ms. Elexia J. Fuentes, Zeeland MI

Mr. Ayden A. Fuller, Muskegon MI

Ms. Raphailia N. Fulop, Athens

Ms. Delanie G. Gale, Union Mills IN

Mr. Blake S. Garbarino, Macomb MI

Mr. Justin Garry, Au Gres MI

Mr. Timothy J. Gary, Sanford MI

Ms. Abigail G. Gay, Flushing MI

Mr. Joshua P. Getz, Milford MI

Mr. Devon M. Gidley, Marcellus MI

Mr. Nathan Gmazel, DeWitt MI

Mr. Aden T. Gohm, Saginaw MI

Mr. Jozef Gojcaj, Shelby Twp. MI

Ms. Kailyn A. Gomes, Plymouth VT

Mr. Maximilian Gonos, Pinckney MI

Mr. Donald J. Gooley, Harrison Township MI

Ms. Brooke E. Gordon, Port Austin MI

Ms. Hailey M. Granata, Midland MI

Mr. Leon Grassnickel, Brunsb

Ms. Alyse M. Green, East Lansing MI

Ms. Lily R. Gromak, Saginaw MI

Mr. Payton Guilbeaux, Saginaw MI

Mr. Carson A. Guttovz, Highland MI

Ms. Riley L. Hacker, Mt Pleasant MI

Mr. Nicholas D. Hagen, Howell MI

Mr. Cameron J. Halladay, Midland MI

Mr. Ethan Hamby, Macomb MI

Mr. Brendan N. Hammer, Temperance MI

Mr. Benjamin M. Hammonds, Grand Rapids MI

Ms. Kelsey L. Hansen, Spruce MI

Mr. Mario T. Hansen, Mount Pleasant MI

Mr. Benjamin D. Hanson, Chesterfield MI

Mrs. Cassandra J. Harden, Midland MI

Ms. Kennedi S. Hardy, Bay City MI

Mr. Cooper M. Harfoot, Wolverine Lake MI

Mr. Hudson A. Harkness, Howard City MI

Mr. Ian E. Hart, Auburn Hills MI

Mr. Lance Harwood, Troy MI

Ms. Sydney Hasenfratz, Clarkston MI

Mr. Dillan Haviland, Saint Johns MI

Mr. Jacob P. Hawley, Pt. Richey FL

Mr. Haven J. Healy, Castle Rock CO

Mr. Connor T. Heaslip, East China MI

Ms. Ava Hedrich, Boardman OH

Mrs. Sharmin R. Hegenauer, Saginaw MI

Ms. Madeline R. Heil, Bourbonnais IL

Mr. Conner J. Henson, Rochester Hills MI

Mr. Michael S. Herrera, Wylie TX

Ms. Chloe R. Herron, Hazel Park MI

Mr. Kenneth D. Hicks, Jr., Scarsdale NY

Mr. Mitchell A. Hillman, Midland MI

Ms. Cierra R. Hillock, Holly MI

Mr. Nathaniel L. Hiltunen, Berkley MI

Ms. Elana J. Hite, Gladwin MI

Mr. Grant L. Hockridge, Berkley MI

Mr. Hudson D. Hodgins, West Branch MI

Ms. Brooke V. Honeycutt, Trenton MI

Ms. Shania B. Hopkins, Gladwin MI

Ms. Taylor Hopkins, Midland MI

Ms. Jaci R. Howell, Dimondale MI

Mr. Charles T. Hundzinski, Fenton MI

Ms. Morgan M. Hunt, Carlisle KY

Mr. Evan Hurley, Troy MI

Mr. Brian T. Jablonski, II, Clinton Township MI

Ms. Lindsay E. Jacob, Saint Clair Shores MI

Mrs. Deletra S. James, Fort Worth TX

Mr. Austin R. Jaworski, Harrison Township MI

Mr. Jake Jekielek, Sterling Heights MI

Mr. Shane Jenkins, Farwell MI

Mr. Luke M. Jolet, Clinton Township MI

Ms. Alexis L. Jones, Portland MI

Mr. Cameron M. Jones, Millington MI

Ms. Meagan M. Jones, Louisville KY

Ms. Gabrielle L. Jones, Macomb MI

Mr. Joshua W. Jones, Harrison MI

Ms. Emily E. Judd, Essexville MI

Ms. KayLynn R. Kabat, Saginaw MI

Mr. Jack Kalakay, Montrose MI

Mr. Lucas M. Kalavitz, Plainwell MI

Ms. Emma G. Kamps, Spring Lake MI

Miss Lindsey M. Karbowski, Bay City MI

Mr. Kade S. Kardotzke, Green Springs OH

Ms. Brandi C. Kautz, Romeo MI

Mr. Jacob D. Kelbert, Farmington Hills MI

Ms. Macy N. Kellstrom, Oscoda MI

Mr. Jon Kelm, Mt. Pleasant SC

Ms. Ava V. Kettler, Oxford MI

Mr. Connor J. Kirby, Lovettsville VA

Ms. Sage E. Kissman, Okemos MI

Mr. Connor M. Klein, Saginaw MI

Mrs. Melisa R. Kniff, St Johns MI

Mr. Kaedin J. Kocisky, Midland MI

Ms. Laney C. Kokaly, Essexville MI

Mr. Jack Korson, Gowen MI

Mr. David Kotliarker, Kiryat Ono

Mr. John A. Krajewski, Grand Rapids MI

Mr. Blake T. Kreiner, Howell MI

Mr. Colton J. Kroening-Kanyo, Gladwin MI

Ms. Nicole M. Krupp, Montrose MI

Mr. Kaleb Kucharek, Gaylord MI

Ms. Natalie Kulka, Jackson MI

Mr. Nathan R. Kulp, Northville MI

Mr. John M. Kushner, Okemos MI

Mrs. Ashley M. LaBrake, Vassar MI

Ms. Emma R. Ladd, Allen MI

Mr. Thomas S. Ladwein, Midland MI

Mr. Grant LaMarche, Escanaba MI

Mr. Owen A. LaMarra, Howell MI

Mr. Ethan S. Larkin, Bay City MI

Mr. Gabriel M. Laske, Hope MI

Mr. Konner A. Lauria, West Branch MI

Ms. Whitney E. Leach, Sterling MI

Ms. Annaliese Lemanowicz, New Boston MI

Ms. Paris N. LeRoy, Saginaw MI

Mr. Michael Lewis, Kennesaw GA

Mr. James T. Linnabary, Gaylord MI

Ms. Grace E. Livingston, Carleton MI

Ms. Mikayla S. Locke, Weidman MI

Ms. Zjonna Locklear, West Branch MI

Ms. Charlea N. Long, Alma MI

Ms. Delanie Lucas, Fenton MI

Ms. Liliana Lulgjuraj, Rochester Hills MI

Mr. Logan G. Lundgren, Woodhaven MI

Ms. Ashlyn T. Lundquist, Cadillac MI

Mr. Toby MacDonald, Kaukauna WI

Mr. Edward G. MacNellis, Midland MI

Mr. Devin M. Mahaffy, Marlette MI

Mr. Kyle M. Main, Frankenmuth MI

Mr. Lorenzo E. Male, Spring Arbor MI

Mr. Parker Maples, Howell MI

Ms. Abigail M. Maresh, Lake Orion MI

Mr. Drew J. Marquoit, Lake Odessa MI

Mr. Jermaine L. Martin, Lexington KY

Mr. Luke A. Mason, Midland MI

Mr. Zachary Mason, Howell MI

Mr. Luke M. Mattar, Flushing MI

Mr. Bas Matter, Nijeveen

Ms. Savannah G. Matuszewski, Midland MI

Mr. Dominic Mauro, Lapeer MI

Mr. Ethan J. Mayeda, Alger MI

Mr. Kellen D. Mayle, Comstock Park MI

Ms. Karleigh J. McBride, Sterling MI

Mr. Connor W. McCartan, Lake Orion MI

Mr. John C. McCarthy, Saginaw MI

Mr. Zachary D. McCarthy, Chesterfield MI

Ms. Paige A. McCollister, Midland MI

Mr. Chanc A. McCormack, Alma MI

Ms. Isabella R. McDaniel, Midland MI

Mr. Wyatt J. McGowan, Davisburg MI

Ms. Alexis A. McGuirk, Mount Pleasant MI

Ms. Abigail I. McIntyre, Indian Trail NC

Mr. Phillip F. McKee, Fenton MI

Mr. Aidan G. McWayne, Lowell MI

Mr. Spencer Meachum, Hartford MI

Ms. Kelly A. Meir, West Bloomfield MI

Mr. Michael J. Mendoza, Waterford MI

Mr. Dylan M. Menge, Brownstown Twp. MI

Mr. Alexander J. Meszaros, Brownstown MI

Mr. Matthew S. Meyer, Ionia MI

Mr. Alexander P. Mierzwa, Sylvan Lake MI

Mr. James A. Milkey, III, Sterling Heights MI

Ms. Ella M. Miller, East Lansing MI

Ms. Grace A. Miller, Navarre OH

Ms. Olivia A. Miller, Essexville MI

Mr. Dylan S. Mock, Markesan WI

Ms. Karlie N. Moore, Trenton MI

Mr. Blake R. Moorhead, Grosse Pointe Park MI

Mr. Cameron T. Morley, Clarkston MI

Ms. Sjlante L. Morris, Indianapolis IN

Mr. Mason R. Morris, Mount Pleasant SC

Mr. Matheu M. Morrison, New Baltimore MI

Mr. Sean A. Munoz, Irving TX

Ms. Eleanor R. Nagy, Traverse City MI

Mr. Benjamin J. Narr, Washington MI

Mr. Alexander S. Nazarian, Shelby Twp. MI

Ms. Katrina K. Ness, Birmingham MI

Ms. Ainsley C. Newcomb, Midland MI

Ms. Mallory C. Newton, Saginaw MI

Mr. Matthew J. Nicholls, Neath

Ms. Jenna L. Nilson, Macomb MI

Ms. Kylie R. Novak, Lapeer MI

Ms. Grace H. Nowakowski, West Branch MI

Ms. Rachel R. Nugent, Ray MI

Ms. Madison C. Nunn, Big Rapids MI

Mr. Nicholas K. Nuss, Lake Orion MI

Ms. Sophia R. Oakes, Pinckney MI

Mr. Lucas Oberle, Lapeer MI

Miss Kinsley H. Odom, Florence SC

Ms. Chloe O’Loughlin, Shelby Township MI

Ms. Katherine Osantowski, Reese MI

Ms. Lydia M. Oster, Sanford MI

Mr. Maxwell T. Pagano, Chesterfield MI

Mr. Treyvin J. Painter, Alma MI

Ms. Juliana Paoletti, Monroe MI

Mr. Benjamin H. Park, Fairfax VA

Mr. Andrew A. Parke, Clinton Twp MI

Mr. Zachary M. Parker, Midland MI

Mr. Aditya Parmar, Rochester Hills MI

Mr. Matthew M. Paull, Whitehouse OH

Mr. Trevor J. Peacock, New Baltimore MI

Mr. Gjergj Pecaj, Brighton MI

Mr. Quinten T. Perez, Essexville MI

Ms. Elizabeth J. Pethick, Grand Blanc MI

Mr. Trevor A. Pierson, Chesterfield MI

Mr. Carson R. Pieters, Saint Johns MI

Ms. Sade M. Pledl, Clinton Township MI

Ms. Brynn M. Polega, Unionville MI

Ms. Caroline E. Polites, New Boston MI

Mr. Marcellus Pope, Calgary AB

Ms. Alyvia J. Popour, Midland MI

Mr. Taylor J. Popp, Auburn MI

Mr. Michael J. Porter, Jr., Clarkston MI

Mr. Shaeffer Powell, Saginaw MI

Ms. Emberlin R. Powell, Birch Run MI

Mr. Weston S. Powell, Chesaning MI

Ms. Breanne Pratley, Saint Joseph MI

Mr. Louis Premartin, Argenteuil

Ms. Miranda A. Prieur, Novi MI

Mr. Jack D. Purdy, Howell MI

Mr. Seamus P. Quinn, Derry

Ms. Audrey K. Rademacher, Saint Johns MI

Mr. Karah J. Ralph, Midland MI

Mr. Brandon M. Reichard, Saginaw MI

Ms. Ashley R. Rein, Saint Joseph MI

Mr. Colin M. Reiter, Brighton MI

Ms. Chloe A. Reitsma, Saint John IN

Mr. Fernando Reyes Herrera, Killeen TX

Mr. Ashton S. Reynolds, Waterford MI

Mr. Obie Ricumstrict, Midland MI

Mr. Mitchell S. Rivard, Harrison Township MI

Mr. Nathan D. Rivard, Midland MI

Ms. Sydney M. Rizo, Harrison Township MI

Mr. Thomas J. Roberts, Brighton MI

Ms. Abigail Robinson, Alma MI

Mr. Kyle J. Roeters, Traverse City MI

Miss Morgan E. Rohde, Freeland MI

Mr. Logan T. Roka, Owosso MI

Mr. Evan R. Rose, Byron MI

Mr. Brandon Ross, Canal Winchester OH

Mr. Gunnar H. Sager, Leonard MI

Ms. Brooke Saile, Hawks MI

Mr. Jesse M. Saldana, Marshall MI

Ms. Carney E. Salo, Gladstone MI

Ms. Karlee A. Sanders, Fenton MI

Ms. Nava A. Sanocki, Birch Run MI

Ms. Gabrielle E. Schloop, Midland MI

Ms. Hannah M. Schroeder, Hudsonville MI

Mr. Mason J. Schroeder, Jackson MI

Mr. Aidan M. Schultz, Alpena MI

Mr. Andrew E. Schultz, Auburn MI

Ms. Carlee P. Scoviac, Port Austin MI

Mr. Conner M. Seaman, Kingston MI

Mr. Marcus Severini, Wales MI

Mr. Zander B. Shah, Newtown PA

Mr. Jacob G. Shamoun, Commerce Township MI

Mr. Adam Shay, Bay City MI

Mr. Joseph R. Shaya, Bloomfield Hills MI

Ms. Lillia G. Sherman, Millington MI

Ms. Julia T. Shields, Midland MI

Mr. Michael J. Shtutman, Marlton NJ

Ms. Pamela M. Sims, Manfield TX

Mr. Gurkirat Singh, Mohali

Mrs. Folasade O. Sinkaiye, Flint MI

Mr. Mason M. Skaff, Linden MI

Ms. Bryanna M. Skinner, Pinckney MI

Mr. David Tobias C. Skobe, Tranσs

Mr. Caiden W. Sloan, Macomb MI

Ms. Alyssa J. Smith, North Branch MI

Mr. Christian M. Smith, Mount Pleasant MI

Mr. Odan J. Smith, Bay City MI

Mr. Samuel M. Smith, Petoskey MI

Ms. Bella D. Smylie, Clare MI

Ms. Emily C. Snow, Breckenridge MI

Ms. Lindsay Socia, Millington MI

Mr. Jorgen M. Sonday, Portland MI

Mr. Matthew S. Spinale, Bloomfield Hills MI

Mr. Nathan D. Spurr, Brockport NY

Ms. Elizabeth M. Starkweather, Merrill MI

Mrs. Amber F. Stefanski, Rockford MI

Ms. Brittany Steimel, Traverse City MI

Mr. Zachary R. Stephenson, Barton City MI

Mrs. Jeri L. Stock, Davison MI

Mr. Blake C. Stockford, Hemlock MI

Ms. Emily G. Stockton, Hale MI

Mr. Kristian Stojanovski, Shelby Township MI

Mr. Luke M. Supina, Clarkston MI

Mr. Cole P. Swanson, Rockford MI

Ms. Sydney J. Sweet, Clio MI

Mr. Ty J. Szalewicz, Macomb MI

Mr. Ryan J. Teeple, Midland MI

Mr. Barrett Tefft, Davison MI

Mr. Sebastian M. Tesch, Midland MI

Mr. Brendan J. Thelen, Pewamo MI

Ms. Breanah H. Thibeau, Midland MI

Mr. Owen O. Thieme, Bloomfield Hills MI

Mr. Gavin R. Thomas, Swartz Creek MI

Mr. Brandon D. Thompson, Petersburg MI

Ms. Mia Thomson, Dearborn MI

Ms. Hailey R. Thorson, Rochester Hills MI

Mr. MacKennan N. Tognetti, Howell MI

Ms. Sophia G. Tolliver, Chelsea MI

Mr. Isaac E. Toole, Rockford MI

Mr. Cade D. Trudeau, Petoskey MI

Ms. Emily C. Upton, Lake Orion MI

Mr. Collin M. Urbas, Clinton Township MI

Mr. Jessie Valdez Vallejo, Klamath Falls OR

Mr. Bradley M. Valdman, Aurora OH

Ms. Renee VanSumeren, Bay City MI

Mr. Carson S. Vardell, Portsmouth NH

Ms. Katelyn M. Vermilye, Beaverton MI

Mr. Mason J. Vieau, Pinconning MI

Ms. Katelyn M. Vilas, Brown City MI

Mr. David H. Vinsky, Northville MI

Mr. Asher J. Vissman, Stanton MI

Ms. Kennedy J. Waddell, Macomb MI

Ms. Ella L. Wagner, Bay City MI

Ms. Anna R. Waite, Oxford MI

Mrs. Sara D. Waiz, Corydon IN

Mr. Matthew J. Walker, Bay City MI

Mr. Jackson R. Wallace, Midland MI

Mr. James M. Wallace, Henrico VA

Mr. Christopher B. Walton, Jr., Davisburg MI

Ms. Julia M. Waltz, Cedar Spring MI

Mr. Nathan W. Wamsher, Sylvania OH

Mr. Adam J. Wandzel, Ada MI

Mr. Ethan X. Ward, Jenison MI

Mr. Jacob T. Watson, Essexville MI

Mr. Michael A. Webster, Saline MI

Mr. Landon Wehner, Hubbard Lake MI

Ms. Emily K. Weiss, Ossineke MI

Ms. Grace E. Weitzel, Bay City MI

Mr. Mark A. Wells, Flushing MI

Ms. Kristen R. Werker, Bristol IN

Ms. Samantha R. Wesolek, Midland MI

Mr. Arthur F. White, III, Milford MI

Ms. Destini N. White, Southfield MI

Mr. Konnor A. White, Bay City MI

Mr. Christopher D. Whitehead, Mount Pleasant MI

Mr. Ethan W. Whitley, Chesterfield MI

Mr. Carter J. Whitney, Midland MI

Mr. Evan Wiegand, Clinton Township MI

Ms. Haiden Wilburn, Muskegon MI

Mr. Maximilian Wild, Stockerau

Mr. Dane A. Wildrom, Portland MI

Ms. Tess M. Williams, East Lansing MI

Ms. Vivian G. Williams, Livonia MI

Ms. Gabrielle A. Wilson, Hope MI

Ms. Jessica Wilson, Harrison Township MI

Mr. Michael C. Wisniewski, Sterling Heights MI

Mr. Danny Witbeck, Evart MI

Ms. Brooklyn M. Wolcott, Fenton MI

Mr. Patrick Woodbury, Dewitt MI

Mr. Anthony Worley, Swartz Creek MI

Ms. Zoe A. Wynn, Youngstown OH

Mrs. Madison J. Yaworski, Bay City MI

Mr. Roscoe M. Zieman, Sanford MI

Mrs. Lynn M. Zinderman, Shelby Township MI

Mr. Kadin Zineelabidine, Franklin Park ILMr. Ryan J. Zwick, Brighton MI

More From Northwood

Forge Your Path Forward