Skip to main content
Important FAFSA Update

Please click here to learn more about how we can support you.

Fall 2020 President’s and Dean’s Lists

January 14, 2021

About the President’s and Dean’s Lists

Northwood University recognizes the outstanding academic achievement of students at the end of each semester through the following honors a student may earn:

  • The President’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have earned a cumulative GPA of “A” (3.85 or above) and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the President’s List for that semester.

  • The Dean’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have achieved a cumulative GPA of 3.25 to 3.84 and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the Dean’s List for that semester.

Please fill out this form if you are interested in having a press release sent to your hometown paper.

President’s List

  • Mr. Joseph O. Abed-Rabo, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Ms. Emily S. Ackerman, Chesaning, MI

  • Mr. Alexander D. Acs, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Megan O. Acs, Fenton, MI

  • Mr. Blake A. Adams, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Rachael M. Adler, Dallas, TX

  • Mr. Trevor A. Ajini, Warren, MI

  • Mr. Zane M. Aldrich, Hale, MI

  • Mrs. Regina L. Allen, Mission Viejo, CA

  • Ms. Chloe L. Allen, Metamora, MI

  • Mr. Michael A. Allen, Ortonville, MI

  • Mr. Cale R. Anderson, New Richmond, WI

  • Ms. Jenna R. Arndt, Port Hope, MI

  • Mr. Austin J. Ashley, Waterford, MI

  • Ms. Nicolle S. Atkinson, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Raul Avalos Medina, Long Beach, CA

  • Mr. Stephen A. Barker, Palms, MI

  • Ms. Annaleisa M. Bergeson, Ann Arbor, MI

  • Ms. Grace A. Berlin, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Jaden R. Berthume, Coleman, MI

  • Mr. Jordan P. Bissell, Saint Louis, MI

  • Mr. John A. Blanzy, Grosse Ile, MI

  • Mr. Connor Bolthouse, Marne, MI

  • Ms. Madison E. Bork, Elma, NY

  • Thomas W. Bradford, II, Swartz Creek, MI

  • Mr. Jacob A. Brady, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Emily J. Bragassa, Weidman, MI

  • Mr. Ben Brandherm, Berlin, Germany

  • Mr. Seth E. Brandt, North Branch, MI

  • Ms. Erica A. Breitling, Linden, MI

  • Mr. Alexander T. Bres, East Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Logan M. Briggs, Traverse City, MI

  • Ms. Hallie R. Brink, Beaverton, MI

  • Ms. Macanna Briolat, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Marlee A. Bromberg, Essexville, MI

  • Ms. Josie J. Brown, Harbor Beach, MI

  • Mr. Elijah A. Bryan, Jeffersonville, IN

  • Ms. Emily K. Buffa, Dewitt, MI

  • Ms. Jessica L. Bunting, Ithaca, MI

  • Ms. Savanna A. Burchett, Chelsea, MI

  • Mr. Joseph C. Bushre, Breckenridge, MI

  • Mr. Alissa G. Butcher, Troy, MI

  • Ms. Sarah Cassidy, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Zien T. Chandler, Louisville, KY

  • Mr. Alexander P. Che, San Antonio, TX

  • Ms. Hayley A. Christensen, Howell, MI

  • Mr. Adam W. Chrysler, Hemlock, MI

  • Ms. Danielle J. Clark, Arlington, TX

  • Ms. Emily G. Clark, Addison, MI

  • Mr. Alexander K. Cole, Ypsilanti, MI

  • Ms. Denna Cole, Whittemore, MI

  • Ms. Liberty C. Collins, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Kayla M. Coltson, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Stephanie M. Conley, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Paul B. Cook, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Carson L. Cooley, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Emily G. Coulter, Reese, MI

  • Ms. Madeline P. Coulter, Reese, MI

  • Ms. Emily Cox, Troy, Ontario Canada

  • Mr. Mason D. Crivelli, Franklin, PA

  • Ms. Anne W. Culver, Dryden, MI

  • Ms. Alexandria M. Cunningham, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Andrew J. Dalessandro, Dewitt, MI

  • Ms. Genna L. Daniels, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Ms. Kinsey K. Davis, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Rilee A. Davis, Alma, MI

  • Ms. Kayla M. DeSchepper, Washington Township, MI

  • Mr. Henry J. Deschner, Columbiaville, MI

  • Mr. Brett D. Dezelah, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Molly M. Dickinson, Alpena, MI

  • Miss Meaghan N. Dobie, Grand Ledge, MI

  • Mr. Ryan Jake Dobson, Liverpool, United Kingdom

  • Ms. Janelle E. Dompierre, Brighton, MI

  • Ms. Kristy L. Douglas, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Collin J. Droste, Freeland, MI

  • Miss Jade N. Duncan, Davison, MI

  • Mr. Darin Eiseler, Saint Johns, MI

  • Mr. Justin M. Elliott, Pigeon, MI

  • Ms. Kassidy A. Embrey, Auburn Hills, MI

  • Mr. Garrett Engstrom, Maineville, OH

  • Mr. Zachery T. Evans, Laceys Spring, AL

  • Ms. Andrea R. Everett, Brighton, MI

  • Parker Fairbairn, Harbor Springs, MI

  • Mr. Evan M. Farah, Ancaster, Ontario Canada

  • Ms. Isabella A. Farrar, Rochester, MI

  • Ms. Bailey Fechik, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Blake A. Ferguson, Breckenridge, MI

  • Ms. Savannah J. Finkle, Waterford, MI

  • Ms. Marissa G. Fisher, Ithaca, MI

  • Ms. Kiley Fisher, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Wendy L. Flint, Burt, MI

  • Ms. Katie S. Foster, Marshall, MI

  • Ms. Haley M. Frank, Flat Rock, MI

  • Ms. Hannah M. Frawley, Hemlock, MI

  • Rianna M. Fuentes, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Logan Gakstatter, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Raphael Garcia, Waxahachie, TX

  • Mr. Aidan A. Garvie, Elk Grove, CA

  • Mr. Sergio J. Gasperoni, Shelby Township, MI

  • Mr. Jackson Gast, Morrow, OH

  • Ariana E. Gibbs, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Emerson K. Giese, Stanwood, MI

  • Sufna Gill, Northville, MI

  • Miss Jenna L. Gleason, Saint Clair Shores, MI

  • Anna A. Goncharova, Zhukovsky, Russia

  • Luke Gorlich, Saint Charles, IL

  • Mr. Derek Greening, Waterford, MI

  • Mr. Sam Griffith, Lodi, CA

  • Ms. Tara J. Gross, Rhodes, MI

  • Mr. Carl L. Grundstroem, Hoganas, Sweden

  • Ms. Linnie Gustafson, Saint Ignace, MI

  • Ms. Michelle D. Gutting, Swartz Creek, MI

  • Ms. Kameron R. Haag, Clare, MI

  • Mr. Jacob Hackett, Midland, MI

  • Miss Emily A. Hall, Flushing, MI

  • Mr. Aidan M. Hannigan, Woodstock, IL

  • Mr. Luke F. Harry, Saint Louis, MI

  • Mr. Nicholas Hatz, Novi, MI

  • Ms. Grace D. Haynes, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI

  • Mr. Ryan M. Hebert, Rose City, MI

  • Mr. Tony Andre J. Henrio, Noyal Pontivy, France

  • Ms. Brittany Hillard, Georgetown, KY

  • Ms. Lauryn P. Holmes, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Aliza J. Hooper, Charlestown, IN

  • Mr. Brandon C. Hughes, Clay City, KY

  • Mrs. Ollie Hughes, Clay City, KY

  • Mr. Dylan J. Hughes, Troy, MI

  • Ms. Jessie M. Hund, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Alex R. Jarboe, West Chester, OH

  • Mr. David Jeffers, Jr., Lambertville, MI

  • Ms. Marissa Johnson, Davison, MI

  • Mr. Lance Johnson, Sanford, MI

  • Mr. Gunnar G. Jones, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Heather K. Justice, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Ms. Venere Kadriu, Gjilan, Kosovo

  • Mr. Jack Kalakay, Montrose, MI

  • Ms. Tyler C. Kautz, Romeo, MI

  • Mrs. Melissa D. Kayla, Georgetown, KY

  • Mr. Justin A. Kerestes, Loves Park, IL

  • Mr. Joseph E. Kimmerer, Hale, MI

  • Ms. Alyssa R. King, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Kylee M. King, Kalamazoo, MI

  • Mr. Tyler J. King, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Molly A. Kitson, East Jordan, MI

  • Ms. Alexis A. Koehler, Northville, MI

  • Ms. Hannah E. Kohtz, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Jillian E. Krawczak, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Griffin L. Kubert, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Mr. Jacob K. Kurgin, Manchester, MI

  • Mr. Jared M. La Rue, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Carlie R. Lachman, Frankenmuth, MI

  • Mr. Keith J. Lackey, Crowley, TX

  • Mr. Grant LaMarche, Escanaba, MI

  • Mr. Suresh Lamsal, Woodside, NY

  • Mr. Tyler S. LaPorte, Muskegon, MI

  • Ms. Raegan P. Lauinger, Goodrich, MI

  • Ms. Adyson R. Laurin, Grand Blanc, MI

  • David J. Le Roux, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Hailey A. Leister, Saint Louis, MI

  • Ms. Desirae M. Leland, Oscoda, MI

  • Mr. George Lemes, Louisville, KY

  • Mr. Kasey Lesnau, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Bryce D. Lipovsky, Harrison, MI

  • Ms. Dallas M. Longstreth, Beaverton, MI

  • Miss Kayla B. Longstreth, Beaverton, MI

  • Mr. Alex M. Lovell, Memphis, MI

  • Ms. Abigail B. Machin, Traverse City, MI

  • Mr. Matthew C. Magno, Dublin, OH

  • Ms. Allyson N. Majeski, Kinde, MI

  • Ms. Melissa L. Malec, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Emily N. Mankel, Coopersville, MI

  • Ms. Kaehla K. Manly, Chelsea, MI

  • Mr. Alexander P. Marashai, South Lyon, MI

  • Mr. Kairi H. Marks, Flint, MI

  • Ms. Kiana P. Martens, Saint Johns, MI

  • Ms. Savannah L. Martin, Corydon, IN

  • Ms. Karlie K. McFarland, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Brittany A. McKinnie, Detroit, MI

  • Ms. Vasilisa Mikhailova, Moscow, Russia

  • Ms. Krista L. Moe, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Sydney E. Moots, Brown City, MI

  • Mrs. Rita M. Morales, Richardson, TX

  • Mr. Dylan L. Mosher, Clio, MI

  • Ana B. Moya-Moreno, Lynwood, CA

  • Mr. Matthew R. Mukhtar, Plymouth, MI

  • Miss Jordyn M. Mullikin, Elwell, MI

  • Ms. Elaine M. Murray, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Patrick R. Najor, Jr., Waterford, MI

  • Ms. Joy K. Nickoloff, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Bryan A. Novak, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Jenna A. O’Berry, Morrice, MI

  • Mr. Sebastian R. Olivares, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Mr. Shane Oskvarek, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Jessi K. Osterman, Carson City, MI

  • Ms. Abigail C. Ouderkirk, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Juliana Paoletti, Monroe, MI

  • Ms. Dawn Paruszkiewicz, Macomb, MI

  • Mrs. Christy D. Patten, Columbiaville, MI

  • Mr. Michael J. Patterson, Lake Orion, MI

  • Ms. Carrie L. Pennington, Port Orange, FL

  • Ms. Carman M. Phillips, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Mikayla J. Philp, Frankenmuth, MI

  • Ms. Lyndsey V. Pierson, Chesterfield, MI

  • Mr. Brett J. Podgorniak, Rhodes, MI

  • Mr. Scott A. Poquette, Milford, MI

  • Mr. Nathan M. Potter, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Natalie M. Preston, Highland, MI

  • Mr. Michael W. Pretzer, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Justin E. Pridemore, Georgetown, KY

  • Mr. Lucas M. Radtke, Farwell, MI

  • Ms. Riley Rajewski, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Elisse B. Richardson, Dexter, MI

  • Melissa S. Riffert, Gladwin, MI

  • Margaret A. Robertson, Waterford, MI

  • Mr. Tyler J. Rodenbo, Clare, MI

  • Ms. Logan Rosenbrock, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Rilyn M. Ross, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Carmen L. Roy, Chesaning, MI

  • Ms. Alexa J. Rutledge, East China, MI

  • Mr. Rocco F. Sacino, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Nicole M. Sancrant, West Branch, MI

  • Ms. Kali A. Schneider, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Chase M. Schultz, Commerce Twp., MI

  • Ms. Ami U. Scott, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Sydnie R. Scott, Farwell, MI

  • Mr. David Sedlar, Kurim, The Czech Republic

  • Ms. MacKenzie A. Seeley, Alma, MI

  • Mr. Shawn M. Shafer, Nicholasville, KY

  • Ms. Riley A. Shagena, Fort Gratiot, MI

  • Ms. Calista G. Shannon, Pinckney, MI

  • Mr. Stephen K. Shard, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Steven R. Sharp, Milpitas, CA

  • Mr. Benjamin J. Siekierski, Mukwonago, WI

  • Mr. Cameron J. Siler, Hemlock, MI

  • Ms. Charlee M. Simanskey, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Jaylynn M. Slabic, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Dylan J. Slachta, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Nicholas J. Sleeper, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Lyndi E. Smith, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Zachery W. Smith, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Noah Snable, Leonard, MI

  • Ms. Courtney M. Sorenson, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Marek M. Sosnoski, Ortonville, MI

  • Ms. Sadie G. Souva, Port Austin, MI

  • Mr. Kyle T. Sparks, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Matthew J. Spitzer, Vacaville, CA

  • Mrs. Jennifer M. Stadt, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. MaKenlie S. Stanley, Kaufman, TX

  • Ms. Peyton I. Starner, Temperance, MI

  • Mr. Joseph W. Stevenson, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Bennett E. Stokes, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Keenan M. Stolz, Brighton, MI

  • Ms. Alyssa R. Stone, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Emily L. Suggs, Owosso, MI

  • Ms. Lauren E. Tackett, Maybee, MI

  • Ms. Ellen M. Taylor, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Maizie F. Taylor, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Devin R. Thomas, Jackson, MI

  • Justin L. Thompson, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Ms. Andria N. Thompson, Hope, MI

  • Ms. MacKelle K. Thompson, Ithaca, MI

  • Ms. Molly M. Thompson, Waterford, MI

  • Mr. Ryan C. Thorn, Flint, MI

  • Ms. Kristin A. Tokarev, Midland, MI

  • Mrs. Denise Topasna, White Settlement, TX

  • Ms. Iryna V. Trystan, Kyiv, Ukraine

  • Mr. Carter W. Tschumper, Menomonie, WI

  • Ms. Breanna J. Tucker, Auburn, MI

  • Ms. Grace M. Tuckey, Cass City, MI

  • Mr. Jackson W. Turnbow, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Elizabeth M. Tuzinsky, Columbiaville, MI

  • Ms. Kennedy C. Vancalbergh, Jackson, MI

  • Ms. Mariah L. Vargas, Taylor, MI

  • Ms. Emily C. Veihl, Lapeer, MI

  • Mr. Byron E. Veit, II, Bay City, MI

  • Miss Elizaveta Velichko, Sochi, Russia

  • Mr. Pietro P. Vitale, Woodhaven, MI

  • Ms. Madison J. Voelker, Lapeer, MI

  • Ms. Ekaterina Vorobeva, Savannah, GA

  • Ms. Alissa E. Waite, Lawton, MI

  • Ms. McKenna K. Walker, Auburn, MI

  • Ms. Savannah J. Wallace, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Dillan Walton, Weidman, MI

  • Mr. Stephen R. Wambolt, Orono, Ontario Canada

  • Mr. Alexander D. Washington, Lenox, MI

  • Mr. Jordan A. Weisenberger, Vassar, MI

  • Mr. Reece G. Whiteman, Dimondale, MI

  • Mr. Caleb P. Wieringa, Byron Center, MI

  • Ms. Carissa R. Wilcox, Casco, MI

  • Ms. Jeannie D. Wilson, Detroit, MI

  • Mr. Nico Woldt, Neuenhagen, Germany

  • Mr. Nicholas A. Wyatt, Sylvania, OH

  • Mr. Brandon M. Young, Lewis Center, OH

  • Ms. Erica E. Zandarski, Three Oaks, MI

Dean’s List

  • Mrs. Katie M. Abbate, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Michael O. Adetula, Cedar Hill, TX

  • Mr. Lino Aguero, Fort Worth, TX

  • Mr. Tyler Altman, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Brec A. Alward, Alma, MI

  • Mr. Paxton R. Ambrose, Minnetrista, MN

  • Mr. Jack W. Ammerman, Ann Arbor, MI

  • Mr. Collin N. Appold, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Amanda V. Aquinaga, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Max J. Aranyos, Vassar, MI

  • Mr. Andrew Ault, Hilliard, OH

  • Ms. Karyssa R. Austin, Cottrellville, MI

  • Ms. Vanessa Azzi, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Makenna Bacon, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Isabella Luz Bakunawa, Cebu City, Cebu, Phillipines

  • Mr. Jacob C. Baldwin, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Kazuma Bals, Howell, MI

  • Mr. Anthony S. Bandy, Chesterfield, MI

  • Mr. Jordan W. Barker, Howell, MI

  • Ms. Lasaundra Barnes, Desoto, TX

  • Mr. Chad D. Barton, Cassopolis, MI

  • Mr. Everett P. Bateman, Royal Oak, MI

  • Mr. Myles Beale, Grand Rapids, MI

  • Mr. Thomas G. Bechtell, Jr., Chesterfield, MI

  • Mr. Mason J. Belasco, Muskegon, MI

  • Ms. Gretchen M. Bennett, Clarkston, MI

  • Miss Caitlin R. Bensinger, Owosso, MI

  • Mr. Hunter A. Berecz, I, ,

  • Ms. Francesca J. Bettega, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Brandon Biggerstaff, Saint Clair Shores, MI

  • Kelsey J. Billings, Perrinton, MI

  • Mr. Brendan J. Binson, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Michael K. Bisbikis, Madison Heights, MI

  • Mr. Lance R. Blaszak, Willis, MI

  • Mr. Parker G. Blust, Oakland, MI

  • Mr. Jamie E. Boettcher, Lapeer, MI

  • Ms. Hailee M. Bohn, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Owen Bontekoe, Marion, MI

  • Ms. Stephanie R. Boonstra, Lapeer, MI

  • Mr. Ryan S. Bost, Jr., Chelsea, MI

  • Miss Kylie J. Bostick, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Tyler Bowling, North Branch, MI

  • Mr. Brandon J. Boyd, Canton, MI

  • Ms. Jordyn M. Boyne, Marlette, MI

  • Ms. Jessica N. Bradke, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Cole C. Briggs, Fort Gratiot, MI

  • Ms. Angelena M. Brindley, Freeland, MI

  • Mrs. Jessica M. Bromberg, Pinconning, MI

  • Mr. Hunter J. Broski, Harrison Township, MI

  • Mr. Noah A. Brown, Plymouth, MI

  • Mr. Frederick D. Brown, Midlothian, TX

  • Mr. Lawson C. Burnett, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Kelsey R. Butler, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Carson K. Butterfield, Lapeer, MI

  • Ms. Sydney L. Byrd, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Aaron Cadiz, Clementon, NJ

  • Mr. Samuel R. Caldwell, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Wyatt W. Caldwell, Holly, MI

  • Mrs. Jennifer M. Calhoun, Burton, MI

  • Mr. Bankaly Camara, Ann Arbor, MI

  • Mr. Dennis A. Cantrell, Gladwin, MI

  • Mr. Carter Carlin, Shelby Township, MI

  • Ms. Jonna Carnes, Brighton, MI

  • Mr. Drew M. Carpenter, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Jacob B. Carroll, Mattawan, MI

  • Mr. Jonathon R. Carter, Farmington Hills, MI

  • Mr. Ryan J. Chargo, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Terry Cheeks, Oak Park, MI

  • Mr. Brandon M. Chen, Alpena, MI

  • Mr. Carl J. Chenard, Allegan, MI

  • Ms. Leona J. Childs, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Emily L. Christensen, Gowen, MI

  • Mr. Matt Ciaramitaro, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Chase F. Clark, Williamston, MI

  • Mr. Derek A. Clark, Petersburg, MI

  • Mr. Harrison E. Clarke, Hartland, MI

  • Mr. Timothy D. Cohee, Sanford, MI

  • Mr. Trace D. Cohee, Ann Arbor, MI

  • Mr. Austin R. Cole, Royse City, TX

  • Mr. Nicholas G. Colosky, Vassar, MI

  • Ms. Julia R. Colpaert, Saint Clair Shores, MI

  • Mr. Kyle D. Combs, Attica, MI

  • Mr. Seamus R. Conway, West Bloomfield, MI

  • Mr. Brockton Cook, Birch Run, MI

  • Ms. Jenna Cooley, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Logan Coughlin, Metamora, MI

  • Ms. Jessica M. Courter, Alma, MI

  • Mr. Andrew H. Coveyou, Petoskey, MI

  • Mr. Lucas M. Crivelli, Franklin, PA

  • Mr. Noah A. Cubitt, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Shaunty N. Cummings, Taylor, MI

  • Mr. Tyler M. Czekai, Cass City, MI

  • Ms. Sydney D. Dalton, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Brian C. Dark, Burleson, TX

  • Mr. Andrew S. Davis, Canton, MI

  • Mr. Jeeradech Daychapatormwan, Buena Park, CA

  • Ms. Ines B. De Dorado Urrengoe, Barcelona, Spain

  • Mrs. Courtney L. Dear, Antioch, TN

  • Ms. Ellaina DiBenedetto, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Elliot A. Diehl, Auburn, MI

  • Ms. Ava L. Dimilia, New Boston, MI

  • Mr. Derian J. Doherty, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Matisse P. Dornier-Duff, Van Buren Twp., MI

  • Ms. Sarah L. Dorosh, Pinckney, MI

  • Mr. Myles C. Douglas, Mason, MI

  • Mr. Wes Doxsie, Dayton, OH

  • Ms. Tessa R. Dubey, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Steven R. Eckert, II, Saint Johns, MI

  • Ms. Darci L. Eckler, Lupton, MI

  • Mr. Grady Eger, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

  • Mr. Robert R. Eggers, III, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Devin W. Elbers, Reese, MI

  • Ms. Raquel A. Escamilla, Oxford, MI

  • Mr. Brady D. Evans, Wilmington, OH

  • Mr. Jayden Evans, Hemlock, MI

  • Ms. Raegan M. Fabbro, Vassar, MI

  • Mr. Justin A. Fachting, Riverdale, MI

  • Ms. Roury A. Farnum, Valparaiso, IN

  • Ms. Maya R. Ferland, Saint Johns, MI

  • Mr. Bryan K. Fick, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Noah C. Fiehn, Clinton Twp., MI

  • Ms. Shelby Foor, Jackson, MI

  • Mr. Tyler Fordos, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Shayna M. Frank, Flat Rock, MI

  • Mr. Brock R. Franklin, Lincoln, MI

  • Ms. Cassandra Frankowiak, West Bloomfield, MI

  • Mr. Jean Pierre T. Frederick, Tampa, FL

  • Ms. Amber C. French, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Danyelle M. Frink, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Chhoeut Galata, Benbrook, TX

  • Ms. Mary Gallagher, Whitmore Lake, MI

  • Ms. Erin M. Gallagher, Harrison Township, MI

  • Mr. Owen A. Galsterer, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Michaela Garcia, Bay City, MI

  • Mrs. Savanah C. Gary, Gladwin, MI

  • Ms. Alexis E. Gemmell, Vassar, MI

  • Mr. Bradley M. Getchel, Ortonville, MI

  • Ms. Alyssa L. Gibson, Coleman, MI

  • Mr. Jason C. Gillelan, Livonia, MI

  • Mr. Robert Gjelaj, Bruce Twp., MI

  • Mr. Daniel C. Glush, Bloomfield Hills, MI

  • Mr. Kyle M. Gnatkowski, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Tyler B. Gorecki, Mount Clemens, MI

  • Mrs. Penny L. Gotham, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Morgan Gotwalt, Greenville, MI

  • Ms. Natalie M. Gransden, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Lindsay D. Greene, Louisville, KY

  • Ms. Lily R. Gromak, Saginaw, MI

  • Mrs. Debra R. Grove, Coleman, MI

  • Ms. Delanie N. Grundman, Howell, MI

  • Ms. Kalynn G. Gulliver, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Jack M. Gulvas, West Bloomfield, MI

  • Mr. Luke J. Gunsell, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Joseph E. Gutting, Swartz Creek, MI

  • Ms. Gabrielle Guzak, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Kyle Hadden, East Lansing, MI

  • Ms. Julia Hall, Galloway, OH

  • Mr. Joshua W. Hamilton, Fowler, MI

  • Mr. Ayrton C. Hamrick, Shelby Township, MI

  • Ms. Elliana G. Hardman, Ithaca, MI

  • Ms. Olivia K. Haring, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Jacob P. Harpel, Glencoe, MN

  • Ms. Kristine Haskins, Clinton Township, MI

  • Ms. Kennedy R. Hatfield, Monroe, MI

  • Mr. Samuel J. Hauxwell, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Joshua A. Hellebuyck, Almont, MI

  • Ms. Mikaela E. Helmka, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Mr. Todd E. Henley, Hopkins, MI

  • Ms. Shabeth M. Henry, Desoto, TX

  • Mr. Justin D. Heyart, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Kylie Hicks, Grand Ledge, MI

  • Mrs. Kaitlyn A. Higgins, Linden, MI

  • Amanda E. Hoffmann, Hampton Bays, NY

  • Mr. Blake X. Holland, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Mr. Evan R. Holland, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Jillian K. Hon, Shallotte, NC

  • Ms. Hailey Hopp, Fort Gratiot, MI

  • Mr. Angus T. Houston, China, MI

  • Mr. Maalik A. Houston, Indianapolis, IN

  • Ms. Kassidy L. Howard, Harbor Springs, MI

  • Mrs. Kaitlin A. Howell, Saint Clair, MI

  • Ms. Anneliese S. Hummel, Carson City, MI

  • Mr. James N. Hussey, Grapevine, TX

  • Mr. Aaron J. Hutton, Metamora, MI

  • Mr. Nguyen Q. Huynh, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam

  • Mr. Cody J. Hyde, Saint Johns, MI

  • Ms. Daniela F. Ioco, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Delorean C. Ishmon, II, Eastpointe, MI

  • Ms. De’Ara L. Jackson, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. John K. Jackson, Fort Worth, TX

  • Ms. Monica L. Jackson, Fort Worth, TX

  • Ms. Paige A. Jacobs, Atlanta, MI

  • Mr. Elijah J. Jager, Jenison, MI

  • Mr. Andrew R. Janusch, Chesterfield, MI

  • Ms. Hannah P. Jatczak, Essexville, MI

  • Mr. Evan Jennings, Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Austin M. Johnson, Frankenmuth, MI

  • Mr. Adam M. Johnson, Lansing, MI

  • Ms. April J. Johnson, Desoto, TX

  • Ms. Aqu-Kale S. Johnson, Fort Worth, TX

  • Miss Emily T. Johnson, Okemos, MI

  • Mr. Konner J. Johnston, Newton Falls, OH

  • Mr. Aidan Jones, Calgary, Alberta Canada

  • Mr. Dakota H. Jones, Warren, MI

  • Ms. Kimberly M. Jones, Au Gres, MI

  • Miss Miriya C. Jones, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Kelsey M. Kalandyk, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Emily G. Kalinowski, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Amanda Kalkman, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Bryson Kangas, Alamogordo, NM

  • Ms. Morgan M. Kaniszewski, Au Gres, MI

  • Mr. Michael J. Karam, IV, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Kade S. Kardotzke, Green Springs, OH

  • Ms. Halla W. Kato, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Mr. Wyatt A. Katz, Caro, MI

  • Mrs. Kristin K. Kazmierski, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Jacob D. Kelbert, Farmington Hills, MI

  • Ms. Adele O. Kemp, Greenville, MI

  • Mr. Jack G. Kensora, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI

  • Ms. Mackenzie A. Kepler, Macomb, MI

  • Mr. Joshua L. Kerr, Essexville, MI

  • Ms. Rachel Kessel, Port Hope, MI

  • Ms. Riley A. Ketvirtis, Dearborn, MI

  • Mr. Aidan S. Keyes, Dexter, MI

  • Ms. Allison P. Keyser, Spring Lake, MI

  • Mr. Connor J. Kin, Wixom, MI

  • Mr. Michael Kleinfeld, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Logan Klima, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Noah D. Koenigsknecht, Dewitt, MI

  • Ms. Madison N. Kolich, Escanaba, MI

  • Mr. Tristan V. Korzelius, Oakfield, NY

  • Mr. Casey S. Kozminski, Grand Rapids, MI

  • Ms. Caroline E. Krause, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Brendon R. Krimmel, Washington, MI

  • Ms. Kimberly R. Kucharczyk, Battle Creek, MI

  • Mr. Nathan T. Kujawa, Lambertville, MI

  • Mr. Carson K. Kwapiszewski, Essexville, MI

  • Ms. Alana R. La Rue, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Kennedi L. Lachcik, Omer, MI

  • Mr. Matthew J. Laming, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Donald A. Landenberg, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Austin S. Landon, Cheboygan, MI

  • Mr. Carson A. Laney, Jonesville, MI

  • Mr. Mattison C. Lashbrook, Marysville, MI

  • Mr. Simeon A. Lawrence, East Lansing, MI

  • Mrs. Jacouisa M. Lawson, Grand Prairie, TX

  • Mrs. Wrinnie L. Lay, San Antonio, TX

  • Ms. Jessica M. Leavitt, Sterling, MI

  • Mr. Dawson A. Leffler, Kimball, MI

  • Mr. Maxwell K. Lerchen, Empire, MI

  • Mr. Austin J. Leverage, Lebanon, OH

  • Mr. Jackson M. Lindland, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Mason Lintz, Columbiaville, MI

  • Mr. Elliott T. Lipe, Bath, MI

  • Ms. Kaitlyn Lisser, Rockford, MI

  • Ms. Katie L. List, Essexville, MI

  • Mr. Carson Longstreth, Beaverton, MI

  • Mr. Jake X. Loomis, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Mr. Nolan C. Loomis, Northville, MI

  • Mr. Tristan A. Loosemore, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Anthony P. Lorenz, Milford, MI

  • Ms. Abby J. Louden, Louisville, KY

  • Mr. Luke E. Louden, Louisville, KY

  • Mr. Robert D. Love, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Antonino D. Lucania, White Pigeon, MI

  • Mr. Parker S. Luchenbill, Fenton, MI

  • Ms. Kelsey Lugo, Louisville, KY

  • Mrs. Ralana T. MacDonald, Portsmouth, VA

  • Mr. Randall J. Madison, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Nicole M. Magretta, White Lake, MI

  • Bennett Malburg, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Chelsea Mallams, Livonia, MI

  • Mr. Gage M. Manning, Atlanta, MI

  • Ms. Kayla M. Marchington, Beaverton, MI

  • Ms. Jade L. Marciniak, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Abigail M. Maresh, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Reid T. Marshall, Lake Orion, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin D. Martignon, Shelby Twp., MI

  • Mr. Brandon Martin, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Alexandria C. Martinez, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Luis M. Martinez, Plymouth, IN

  • Ms. Carlie E. McCarthy, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Chanc A. McCormack, Alma, MI

  • Ms. Casey McDowell, Perry, MI

  • Mr. Landon P. McGee, Jupiter, FL

  • Mr. Cole I. McGillis, Davisburg, MI

  • Mr. Garrett J. McGraw, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Riley M. McGuigan, Manchester, MI

  • Mr. Garrett T. McKibbin, Elkhart, IN

  • Ms. Sydney L. McLean, Highland, MI

  • Mr. Hunter McShane, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Mr. Keifer C. McWhorter, Mount Morris, MI

  • Mr. David E. Metcalf, Saginaw, TX

  • Miss Sarah M. Meyer, Davison, MI

  • Ms. Jorden Mickel, White Lake, MI

  • Mr. Charles J. Mierzwa, Sylvan Lake, MI

  • Mr. Kyle Mikolajczak, Manistee, MI

  • Mr. Nathan M. Miller, Winchester, KY

  • Mr. Shay B. Milley, Saline, MI

  • Ms. Hannah L. Mills, Bad Axe, MI

  • Mr. Vlado T. Milosevich, Novi, MI

  • Mr. Drew C. Minkina, Beaverton, MI

  • Mr. Matthew W. Mischley, Alpena, MI

  • Ms. Anne M. Mollison, New Baltimore, MI

  • Mr. Garrett Mooney, Burkburnett, TX

  • Ms. Hadley Morden, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Joseph C. Morgan, Gladwin, MI

  • Ms. Colette L. Morris, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Tyler D. Mrowczynski, Saint Clair Shores, MI

  • Ms. Kayla T. Naert, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Brennan Nameth, Highland Heights, OH

  • Ms. Josie R. Nash, Elsie, MI

  • Mr. Brandt W. Nelson, Byron, MI

  • Mr. Cade J. Nelson, Temperance, MI

  • Mr. Will P. Nemecek, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Brittney N. Newbold, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Brandon Noonan, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Mr. Matthew D. Nowicki, Clarkston, MI

  • Mr. Dominic J. Nowling, Avon, IN

  • Mr. Richard Nunez, Pembroke Pines, FL

  • Ms. Alyssa A. Nurenberg, Pewamo, MI

  • Ms. Becky O’Dell, Sanford, MI

  • Ms. Jessica N. O’Farrell, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Stephanie M. O’Keefe, Troy, MI

  • Ms. Catherine L. Okma, Traverse City, MI

  • Mr. Meric T. Okoniewski, Bruce Twp., MI

  • Ms. Marissa M. Olmeda, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Jordan J. Olsen, White Pigeon, MI

  • Mr. Ryan W. O’Neill, Chesterfield, MI

  • Mr. Benjamin P. Osbourne, Howard City, MI

  • Mr. Alberto B. Parra, National City, CA

  • Mr. Michael N. Parris, Oak Park, MI

  • Mr. Ja’ce Parrish, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Ms. Alexis Y. Parson, Shelby Township, MI

  • Ms. Alyssa J. Parth, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Tyler P. Pashak, Kawkawlin, MI

  • Ms. Giarah E. Payne, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Thaddeus A. Peake, V, Williamson, NY

  • Ms. Jovana A. Petkovich, Rochester Hills, MI

  • Mr. Mark Phillips, Solon, OH

  • Ms. Alexa N. Photsios, Northville, MI

  • Ms. Natisha W. Phouphayly, Zeeland, MI

  • Ms. Jessica L. Piper, Freeland, MI

  • Mr. Taylor J. Popp, Auburn, MI

  • Ms. Diana C. Portillo, Dallas, TX

  • Mr. Eric T. Poth, Brown City, MI

  • Mr. Chase M. Poulson, Linden, MI

  • Mr. Zachary L. Powell, Mayville, MI

  • Mr. Dylan R. Powers, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Nathan S. Powers, Saline, MI

  • Mr. Alfredo S. Prada, Springfield, NJ

  • Mr. Jacob Price, Mount Morris, MI

  • Mr. Sean M. Quade, Marlette, MI

  • Mr. Seamus P. Quinn, Derry, United Kingdom

  • Mr. Nicklas A. Raicevich, Grosse Pointe, MI

  • Ms. Jordan M. Railling, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Alaina V. Randazzo, Woodhaven, MI

  • Ms. Olivia G. Rasch, Hale, MI

  • Ms. Sydney Rauschenberger, Mount Morris, MI

  • Miss Bailey A. Reisinger, Elberfeld, IN

  • Ms. Grace K. Rekeweg, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Kylie R. Resner, Washington, MI

  • William J. Rhodes, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Eric M. Rice, Novi, MI

  • Mr. Reece A. Riedel, Harrison Township, MI

  • Ms. Alexandrea R. Robart, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Al’Lesha S. Roberts, Roseville, MI

  • Mr. Paul E. Robles, Fort Worth, TX

  • Mr. Robert Rodriguez, Jr., Red Oak, TX

  • Mr. Pedro Roman, Beulah, MI

  • Mr. Nathan J. Ross, Sr., White Pigeon, MI

  • Mr. Riley R. Ruff, Saint Johns, MI

  • Ms. Christa L. Rule, Hale, MI

  • Mr. Blake E. Salamon, South Lyon, MI

  • Mr. Lucas J. Sammut, Holly, MI

  • Mr. McConnie J. Sanders, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Rory C. Santamour, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Erik Santiago, Plainfield, IL

  • Miss Alyssa R. Sauvie, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Ethan M. Schad, Prairie Du Sac, WI

  • Ms. Allyson Schafer, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Colby W. Schapman, Almont, MI

  • Mr. Travis L. Schepers, Byron Center, MI

  • Mr. Joseph E. Schneider, Washington Township, MI

  • Mr. Joshua S. Schroeder, Yorkville, IL

  • Mr. Benjamin M. Schroka, New Boston, MI

  • Ms. Autumn R. Schulze, Waterford, MI

  • Mr. Matthew E. Schummer, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Clayton J. Scott, Shelby Twp., MI

  • Ms. Kaitlyn O. Scott, Lake Ann, MI

  • Ms. Shanda K. Scott, Burleson, TX

  • Mr. Lucas D. Sella, Essexville, MI

  • Mr. Michael C. Severini, Washington, MI

  • Mr. Mitchell A. Shamblin, Shelby Twp, MI

  • Mr. Skylar Sherman, Tawas City, MI

  • Mr. Devon T. Shook, Ada, MI

  • Ms. Alexis R. Shook, Pinconning, MI

  • Mr. Khale S. Showers, Belmont, MI

  • Mr. William J. Sienko, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Brendan M. Silpoch, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Andrew J. Simon, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. George C. Slack, Maple City, MI

  • Mr. Justin D. Slaski, Macomb, MI

  • Ms. Samantha A. Slick, Saint Charles, MI

  • Mr. Christian B. Smith, Farmington Hills, MI

  • Mr. Jason M. Smith, Reese, MI

  • Mr. Malik Smith, London, United Kingdom

  • Mr. Zachary M. Smith, Battle Creek, MI

  • Ms. Alyssa J. Smith, North Branch, MI

  • Mr. Brent J. Smith, Freeland, MI

  • Kayla J. Smith, Westphalia, MI

  • Mr. Liam J. Smith, Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mrs. Mackenzie V. Smith, Clare, MI

  • Ms. Elizabeth M. Snow, Breckenridge, MI

  • Mr. Scott E. Spica, Midland, MI

  • Mr. James P. Staab, Marshall, MI

  • Ms. Avery L. Stadt, East Jordan, MI

  • Mr. Rocco J. Staszczak, Manistee, MI

  • Mr. Kevin D. Stein, Harbor Beach, MI

  • Miss Haley E. Stephens, Coleman, MI

  • Mr. Spencer P. Stewart, Charlevoix, MI

  • Mr. Zechariah Stickler, Coleman, MI

  • Ms. Jane Stinson, Metamora, MI

  • Ross M. Stokes, Clio, MI

  • Ms. Samantha L. Straley, Alpena, MI

  • Ms. Jayla R. Strickland, Big Rapids, MI

  • Mr. Alec C. Strickland, Birch Run, MI

  • Ms. Grace E. Stuart, Owosso, MI

  • Ms. Madeline M. Summerfield, East Lansing, MI

  • Mr. Holden T. Swartz, Holt, MI

  • Ms. Sydney J. Sweet, Clio, MI

  • Mr. Brett E. Tahash, Bay City, MI

  • Ms. Caroline E. Talaga, Freeland, MI

  • Ms. Marissa T. Talluto, Clinton Twp, MI

  • Mr. Peter D. Taylor, Blanchard, MI

  • Mr. Jonathan D. Tazzia, Dryden, MI

  • Mr. McKenzie A. Thayer, Bridgeport, MI

  • Khristen S. Thompson, Lancaster, TX

  • Mr. Tyler F. Tidwell, Fort Gratiot, MI

  • Ms. Taylor Timoszyk, Leonard, MI

  • Ethan Titcombe, Brown City, MI

  • Mr. Zachary M. Tobler, Belvidere, IL

  • Ms. Makenzie J. Todd, Grand Ledge, MI

  • Ms. Noora M. Tomi, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Mr. Samuel D. Tomke, Saginaw, MI

  • Miss Lauren N. Toombs, Carrollton, KY

  • Mr. Ethan C. Tornga, Boyne City, MI

  • Mr. Cameron J. Toth, Saginaw, MI

  • Mr. Owen Turner, Stafford, United Kingdom

  • Ms. Barbara M. Turner, Midland, MI

  • Miss Savanah L. Valdez, Kennesaw, GA

  • Mr. Bradley M. Valdman, Aurora, OH

  • Ms. Lainey J. Veenkant, Clare, MI

  • Mr. Maximus A. Villarini, Dearborn, MI

  • Mr. Mathis Violet, Gresy Sur Aix, France

  • Mr. Frank P. Viviano, Clinton Township, MI

  • Mr. Derek J. Wall, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Debra Kimberly F. Wallace, Montego Bay, Jamaica

  • Mr. De’Airrus D. Ware, Muskegon Heights, MI

  • Mr. Kentrell Ware, Jr., Grand Blanc, MI

  • Mr. Jacob T. Watson, Essexville, MI

  • Mr. Brett D. Watts, Saint Charles, MI

  • Ms. Lauren E. Way, Howell, MI

  • Mr. Noah W. Weber, Eagle River, WI

  • Mr. Collin M. Weber, Bay City, MI

  • Mr. Steven C. Wehby, New Baltimore, MI

  • Mr. Richard B. Weinberg, III, Highland, MI

  • Mr. Edward Wentworth, III, Mount Pleasant, MI

  • Mr. Andrew D. Wheeler, Saginaw, MI

  • Ms. Bridgette M. White, Milford, MI

  • Mr. Michael D. White, Ossineke, MI

  • Mr. Matthew Wiley, Mason, MI

  • Mr. Jacob Willemsen, Walled Lake, MI

  • Mr. Gregory M. Williams, Carrollton, TX

  • Mr. Mitchell Willman, Midland, MI

  • Ms. Ericka C. Wisneski, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Robert J. Wist, Sterling Heights, MI

  • Mr. Zachary Wood, Midland, MI

  • Mr. Connor Woodruff, Croswell, MI

  • Mr. Anson Wright, Griffith, IN

  • Mr. Vincent R. Wroblewski, New Boston, MI

  • Miss Nichole R. Wymer, Sumner, MI

  • Mr. Ivan R. Yoder, Clare, MI

  • Ms. Lauren T. Yordanich, Manchester, MI

  • Mr. Brady A. Young, Fenton, MI

  • Mr. Dylan J. Zagula, Romulus, MI

  • Mr. Hanyun Zhang, Ningbo, Peoples Rep. China

  • Mr. Yiheng Zhou, Zhejiang, Peoples Rep. China

  • Mr. Roscoe M. Zieman, Sanford, MI

More From Northwood

Forge Your Path Forward