• Academics
  • Questions?
    800.622.9000


    President’s and Dean’s Lists

    Northwood University recognizes the outstanding academic achievement of students at the end of each semester through the following honors a student may earn:

    The President’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have earned a cumulative GPA of “A” (3.85 or above) and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the President’s List for that semester.The Dean’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have achieved a cumulative GPA of 3.25 to 3.84 and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the Dean’s List for that semester.

    Please fill out this form if you are interested in having a press release sent to your hometown paper.*

    *In the past, Adult Degree Program students have requested that their names not be included in the published list, however, we invite recipients to fill out the form to have a press release sent on their behalf.

    President's List Spring 2018

    • Ms. Bridget Adams, Linden, MI
    • Mr. Trevor A. Ajini, Warren, MI
    • Mr. Camryn R. Anderson, Berlin, MI
    • Ms. Jenna R. Arndt, Port Hope, MI
    • Ms. Carol Yubitza Arnez Mercad, Santa Cruz,
    • Mr. Austin J. Ashley, Waterford, MI
    • Ms. Zoe F. Baglien, Harrison, OH
    • Ms. Kaitlyn Balko, Westland, MI
    • Mr. Everett P. Bateman, Royal Oak, MI
    • Mr. Kevin M. Bates, Linden, MI
    • Mr. Matthew G. Boettcher, Rochester, MN
    • Ms. Julia P. Borri, Farmington Hills, MI
    • Ben Brandherm, Berlin,
    • Mr. Blake W. Brisley, Rochester Hills, MI
    • Ms. Marlee A. Bromberg, Essexville, MI
    • Mr. Austin Buerkel, Fenton, MI
    • Mr. Adrian P. Burton, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Isabella M. Buttazzoni, Commerce Township, MI
    • Mr. Brenden D. Campbell, Kimball, MI
    • Ms. Melody L. Campbell, Saginaw, MI
    • Mr. Stephen F. Cecchini, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Erica Chappell, La Salle, MI
    • Ms. Dakota Colthorp, Breckenridge, MI
    • Ms. Madeline P. Coulter, Reese, MI
    • Ms. Nicole I. Cowan, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Amber Crumb, Saginaw, MI
    • Ms. Madison L. Cutler, Edmore, MI
    • Ms. Rilee A. Davis, Alma, MI
    • Ms. MacKenzie L. Decook, Grand Ledge, MI
    • Ms. Alayna N. Demetrakeas, Washington, MI
    • Ms. Brooke E. Ditto, Kalamazoo, MI
    • Mr. Mitchell J. Dundore, Kalamazoo, MI
    • Ms. Kassidy A. Embrey, Auburn Hills, MI
    • Ms. Monica Gabriele, Mississauga, ON
    • Mr. Christopher G. Gagliano, Washington, MI
    • Mr. Jacob A. Galonska, Saginaw, MI
    • Mr. Nathan P. Georgeton, Mason, OH
    • Mr. Rami Gharsalli, Sousse,
    • Ms. Emerson K. Giese, Clinton Township, MI
    • Anna A. Goncharova, Zhukovsky,
    • Mr. Brandon Gonzalez, Elk Grove Village, IL
    • Ms. Kristina Grittini, Shelby Township, MI
    • Ms. Olivia N. Grocholski, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Julia A. Gross, Rhodes, MI
    • Ms. Tara J. Gross, Rhodes, MI
    • Ms. Samantha Handley, Dundee, MI
    • Mr. Miles N. Hardy, Oakland, MI
    • Ms. Hailey Hartwick, Oxford, MI
    • Ms. Molly Head, Bruce Twp., MI
    • Ms. Sarah J. Heintskill, Essexville, MI
    • Ms. Isabel L. Hess, Charlevoix, MI
    • Ms. Jessica A. Hinkle, Fenton, MI
    • Mr. Austin P. Hobbs, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Hailey L. Hochstetler, Farwell, MI
    • Mr. Maxwell D. Horneffer, Lake Orion, MI
    • Mr. Brandon M. Hyduk, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Noah T. Jankowski, Burton, MI
    • Mr. Austin E. Jeremias, Harleysville, PA
    • Mr. Lance Johnson, Sanford, MI
    • Ms. Riley Johnson, Commerce Twp, MI
    • Mr. Peter M. Joseph, Thornhill, ON
    • Mr. Michael J. Karam, IV, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Shane Kelly, Howell, MI
    • Ms. Makaila E. Kent, Edmore, MI
    • Ms. Mackenzie A. Kepler, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Karl C. Kidder, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas H. King, Freeland, MI
    • Mr. Jonathon V. LaPorte, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Jalen Lewis, East Lansing, MI
    • Ms. Angela R. Lindow, Northville, MI
    • Ms. Jordyn Look, East Tawas, MI
    • Miss Sheena Estelle B. Lovitos, Talisay City, Cebu,
    • Mr. Cody L. Maier, Mount Pleasant, MI
    • Ms. Anna I. Martinez, Grand Island, NY
    • Mr. Connor P. Matlock, Fowlerville, MI
    • Mr. Daniel McConnell, Saginaw, MI
    • Ms. Christina M. Medici, Oxford, MI
    • Mr. Ivan Medvynskyi, Kiev,
    • Mr. Jason A. Middleton, West Branch, MI
    • Vasilisa Mikhailova, Moscow,
    • Mr. Cameron A. Mitchell, Mount Pleasant, MI
    • Mr. Logan J. Mueller, Tacoma, WA
    • Mr. Zachary S. Munn, Rogers City, MI
    • Ms. Sydney Murphy, Taylor, MI
    • Ms. Nicolle O. Nakis, Bruce Twp., MI
    • Mr. Dominic F. Norko, Plymouth, MI
    • Miss Gwendoline C. Orhain, Suresnes,
    • Ms. Morgen L. Panning, Pinckney, MI
    • Ms. Sarah R. Parker, Mount Pleasant, MI
    • Mr. Cameron J. Parslow, Saint Clair, MI
    • Ms. Linda O. Pavlock, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Emilie L. Pechette, Grand Blanc, MI
    • Natalie N. Penzien, Chesterfield, MI
    • Mr. Jon L. Perrault, Escanaba, MI
    • Mr. Stephen L. Pinkava, Jr., Woodhaven, MI
    • Ms. Katie A. Quackenbush, Burt, MI
    • Ms. Alexis A. Rabidue, West Branch, MI
    • Mr. David S. Reinauer, Steinenbronn,
    • Mr. Alexander J. Rettelle, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Olesia Riabchuk, Kaluga,
    • Mr. Jace W. Robinson, Mason, OH
    • Mr. Keaton W. Sackett, Dewitt, MI
    • Mr. Pablo Manuel Salamanca, Limburg, He,
    • Mr. Francois Coetzee Sauerman, Albertinia,
    • Mr. Nathaniel Savage, Saginaw, MI
    • Ms. Kendall L. Schaus, Unionville, MI
    • Ms. Taylor T. Schmitt, Fowler, MI
    • Mr. Joseph E. Schneider, Washington Township, MI
    • Mr. Paul Schoenow, Frankenmuth, MI
    • Mr. Griffin Schroeder, Harrison Township, MI
    • Mr. Logan N. Schupp, Dafter, MI
    • Mr. Brennan A. Schwerin, Linwood, MI
    • Ms. MacKenzie A. Seeley, Alma, MI
    • Ms. Renee N. Seymour, Manistee, MI
    • Mr. Cameron J. Siler, Hemlock, MI
    • Mr. Ian Simek, Lake Orion, MI
    • Mr. Michael A. Simmon, Chesaning, MI
    • Ms. Hannah M. Simons, Rockwood, MI
    • Mr. James R. Skop, Conway, MI
    • Mr. Hunter C. Skorczewski, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Gabrielle S. Smith, Howell, MI
    • Mr. Jordan S. Stephens, Lakeview, MI
    • Felix Stitzenberger, Leutkirch,
    • Ms. Adrianna M. Stolicker, Haslett, MI
    • Mr. Jared A. Suddon, Clarkston, MI
    • Mr. Matthew N. Surma, Shelby Township, MI
    • Mr. Blake T. Tremper, Beaverton, MI
    • Mr. Kyle Van Boemel, Midland, MI
    • Miss Elizaveta Velichko, Sochi,
    • Ms. Madison E. Volrich, Bruce Twp., MI
    • Mr. Ziyin Wang, Langfang, Hebei,
    • Ms. Emily M. Wardin, Hemlock, MI
    • Ms. Zakiya B. Wells, Ypsilanti, MI
    • Ms. Karlie M. Wengorovius, Farmington, MI
    • Mr. Luke M. Yakuber, Canton, MI
    • Ms. Sydney E. Zdanowski, Frankenmuth, MI
    • Mr. Kyle D. Ziegler, South Lyon, MI
    • Ms. Karli K. Zubek, Tawas City, MI

     

     

    Dean's List Spring 2018

    • Mr. Dimitri F. Abro, Macomb, MI
    • Ms. Kayla Ackerman, Reese, MI
    • Mr. Bretton C. Acton, Beaverton, MI
    • Mohammad Syakir Ahmad Shukri, Petaling Jaya, Selangor,
    • Mr. Michael A. Allen, Ortonville, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas A. Allen, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Zachary J. Allread, Sylvan Lake, MI
    • Mr. Darian T. Allwardt, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Pierre Charles B. Amory, Witry Les Reims,
    • Ms. Hannah J. Anderson, Norway, MI
    • Mr. Antonino S. Anselmi, Sterling Heights, MI
    • Ms. Victoria M. Argyle, Freeland, MI
    • Ms. Mollie M. Arnold, Lowell, IN
    • Ms. Morgan C. Arnouts, Lansing, MI
    • Mr. David A. Arnst, Saint Johns, MI
    • Mr. Richard R. Ascherl, III, Brighton, MI
    • Ms. Nadia Z. Atton, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Karyssa R. Austin, Cottrellville, MI
    • Mr. Jamie L. Bailey, Lake Orion, MI
    • Mr. Luke Bakker, Holland, MI
    • Mr. Christian P. Barry, Walled Lake, MI
    • Mr. Zachary Barton, Casco, MI
    • Mr. Matthew L. Baucher, Adrian, MI
    • Mr. Nathan C. Bauer, Orchard Park, NY
    • Mr. Mason J. Belasco, Muskegon, MI
    • Ms. Victoria S. Bell, Pontiac, MI
    • Mr. Sean M. Benet, II, Dunlap, IL
    • Ms. Gretchen M. Bennett, Clarkston, MI
    • Mr. Blake A. Berry, Shelby Township, MI
    • Mr. Christopher P. Berry, Caledonia, NY
    • Mr. Eben T. Bivins, Parrish, FL
    • Mr. Billy J. Blair, Saint Charles, MI
    • Mr. Christopher Bleich, Troy, MI
    • Ms. Jaelynn L. Block, Saint Louis, MI
    • Ms. Morgan C. Bolinger, Perrinton, MI
    • Mr. Colin R. Bondy, Northville, MI
    • Mr. Andrew Bower, Byron Center, MI
    • Mr. Tyler Bowling, North Branch, MI
    • Ms. Infiniti C. Bradley, New Orleans, LA
    • Mr. Jackson J. Brady, Coleman, MI
    • Mr. Hayden E. Bretzke, Beulah, MI
    • Mr. Brogan T. Briggs, La Porte, IN
    • Mr. Alec J. Brock, Millersburg, IN
    • Mr. Christopher Brower, Ypsilanti, MI
    • Mr. Andre D. Brown, Jr., ,
    • Ms. Elizabeth L. Brown, Sault Sainte Marie, MI
    • Ms. Kaitlin C. Brown, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Laura Brown, Tawas City, MI
    • Mr. Porter C. Brown, Hope, MI
    • Ms. Sara Brown, Tawas City, MI
    • Mr. Tyler B. Brown, Mt. Pleasant, MI
    • Mr. Tanner B. Buckbee, Lake Orion, MI
    • Mr. Kelvin D. Calhoun, II, Warrensville Heights, OH
    • Mr. Ben J. Campbell, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Justin T. Carter, Corning, NY
    • Ms. Nicole M. Cash, New Hudson, MI
    • Ms. Lauren Castellon, White Lake, MI
    • Mr. Caleb Cavendish, Stanton, MI
    • Scott Ian Christopher, Petaling Jaya, Selangor,
    • Ms. Maria Cioletti, Armada, MI
    • Mr. Christopher D. Clark, Caledonia, MI
    • Mr. Joseph Clifford, Howell, MI
    • Ms. Kaitlyn M. Cole, Saginaw, MI
    • Ms. Meredith Collins, Grand Rapids, MI
    • Mr. William A. Connell, South Lyon, MI
    • Ms. Courtney Cook, Ubly, MI
    • Ms. Judith Cossio-Arroyo, Lake Orion, MI
    • Mr. Mason D. Crivelli, Franklin, PA
    • Ms. Alesandra M. D'Agostino, Livonia, MI
    • Mr. William E. D'Angelo, Washington, MI
    • Ms. Isabelle M. Daoud, Troy, MI
    • Mr. Miles L. Davenport, Ypsilanti, MI
    • Mr. Trevor W. Davis, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Lydia R. Deicla, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Dana M. Delor, China, MI
    • Ms. Katelyn M. Demarse, Escanaba, MI
    • Ms. Ellaina DiBenedetto, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Marco A. DiBenedetto, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Kevin A. Dickey, Farmington Hills, MI
    • Mr. Hunter J. Dinsmore, I, Tacoma, WA
    • Ms. Katherine Dooley, Linwood, MI
    • Mr. Wes Doxsie, Lambertville, MI
    • Mr. Hayden C. Drury, Rockford, MI
    • Mr. Brian M. Dubay, Hemlock, MI
    • Ms. Brooke Dubie, Rogers City, MI
    • Ms. Marissa K. Dudek, Chesterfield, MI
    • Ms. Tracey N. Duncan, Clyde, MI
    • Ms. Malorie A. Dyda, Romulus, MI
    • Ms. Allison M. Earnest, Jonesville, MI
    • Ms. Laurie R. Easter, Camden, MI
    • Ms. Sara M. Edick, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Devon J. Ehlers, Traverse City, MI
    • Mr. Charles A. Elledge, Diamond, IL
    • Ms. Amelia Eriksen, West Bloomfield, MI
    • Mr. Harrison E. Ervin, Chesaning, MI
    • Mr. Antonino Evola, Shelby Twp., MI
    • Ms. Hannah Ex, Ortonville, MI
    • Ms. Jessica N. Fahey, Alma, MI
    • Mr. Eric M. Ferguson, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Alexa Fettig, Freeland, MI
    • Ms. Karly H. Fischer, Kawkawlin, MI
    • Ms. Laurel G. Foell, Strongsville, OH
    • Mr. Connor J. Foley, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Mikhail Fomenkov, Moscow Region,
    • Ms. Lexi E. Ford, Troy, MI
    • Ms. Shayna M. Frank, Flat Rock, MI
    • Ms. Meghan T. Franz, Toledo, OH
    • Ms. Delanie R. Frazier, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Jonathan D. Fricke, Petersburg, IL
    • Ms. Mary Gallagher, Whitmore Lake, MI
    • Mr. Brandon Gamel, Richmond, MI
    • Mr. Kaleb A. Gandy, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Chase J. Garavaglia, Oxford, MI
    • Mr. Joseph A. Garbarino, Shelby Township, MI
    • Mr. Ryan V. Gardner, Northville, MI
    • Ms. Blake Garner, Sanford, MI
    • Mr. Drew P. Gatchel, Gowen, MI
    • Ms. Hannah L. Gearhart, Nashport, OH
    • Ms. Veronica M. George, Marysville, OH
    • Mr. Jack Gertley, Novi, MI
    • Ms. Allison J. Getty, Wayland, MI
    • Ms. Rosannia Gioni, Rumbai Pekanbaru, Riau,
    • Mr. Rhett T. Gipe, Arcanum, OH
    • Mr. Justin Glose, Lakewood, CO
    • Ms. Karli M. Godlewski, Shelby Township, MI
    • Mr. Austin Gonser, Vermontville, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas P. Goodreau, Bruce Twp., MI
    • Mr. Conner M. Graber, Bristol, IN
    • Ms. Karlie N. Graham, Smiths Creek, MI
    • Mr. Zachary R. Graham, Novi, MI
    • Ms. Torriya J. Gray-Baker, Waterdown, ON
    • Mr. Anthony J. Greenbay, II, Farmington Hills, MI
    • Mr. Austin R. Gregory, Ionia, MI
    • Ms. Sydney M. Greulich, Kitchener, ON
    • Mr. Angelo M. Grillo, Shelby Township, MI
    • Mr. Jacob T. Gross, Chesaning, MI
    • Ms. Julia Grupa, Clinton Township, MI
    • Mr. Xiaoqiang Gu, Wuxi,
    • Mr. Jack M. Gulvas, West Bloomfield, MI
    • Ms. Grace M. Gunn, Shelby Township, MI
    • Ms. Alyssa A. Gutowski, St Charles, MI
    • Ms. Amanda K. Hainline, Louisville, KY
    • Ms. Sydni M. Harding, Grand Blanc, MI
    • Ms. Amber Harrald, White Cloud, MI
    • Mr. Benjamin S. Haupt, Clare, MI
    • Ms. Nicole M. Hawley, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Dominik D. Headrick, Macomb, MI
    • Ms. Jalisha S. Henry, Lima, OH
    • Mr. Matthew D. Hensley, Chesterfield, MI
    • Ms. Jessica L. Hilliker, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Todd Hinton, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Dylan N. Hochstetler, Constantine, MI
    • Mr. Clay R. Holmes, Macomb, MI
    • Ms. Faith J. Hommes, Kentwood, MI
    • Mrs. Kaitlin A. Howell, Saint Clair, MI
    • Ms. Sahara R. Huhn, Linwood, NY
    • Ms. Jessica E. Hull, Indian River, MI
    • Ms. Kiri N. Hungerford, Grand Blanc, MI
    • Ms. Daniela F. Ioco, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Kyle S. Ireland, Granbury, TX
    • Mr. Parker D. James, Cheboygan, MI
    • Mr. Tyler J. Jandron, Negaunee, MI
    • Mr. David Jelinek, Prague,
    • Ms. Karalee F. Jerse, Ray, MI
    • Mr. Brett C. Jobin, Roscommon, MI
    • Mr. Abraham J. Johnson, Jackson, MI
    • Mr. Nathan P. Johnson, Flushing, MI
    • Mr. Thomas J. Johnston, Haslett, MI
    • Mr. Christopher J. Jones, Oakland, MI
    • Ms. Hailey P. Jones, Grand Rapids, MI
    • Ms. Sadey R. Jumapao, Rockford, IL
    • Mr. Timothy M. Kaiser, Chesterfield, MI
    • Ms. Sarah A. Kajdasz, Commerce Township, MI
    • Mr. Angelo E. Kapp, Saginaw, MI
    • Mr. Kurt R. Karas, New Baltimore, MI
    • Ms. Angela L. Karsama, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Kyle J. Kathan, Chesterfield, MI
    • Ms. Katie A. Keith, Lennon, MI
    • Mr. Connor J. Kin, Wixom, MI
    • Mr. Drew King, Frankenmuth, MI
    • Mr. Michael Kleinfeld, Freeland, MI
    • Mr. Tristan V. Korzelius, Oakfield, NY
    • Mr. Noah J. Kraft, Harbor Beach, MI
    • Mr. Griffin L. Kubert, Rochester Hills, MI
    • Mr. Jonathon J. Kugler, South Lyon, MI
    • Ms. Hailey Kunath, Brighton, MI
    • Ms. Jessica R. Kursinsky, Sandusky, MI
    • Ms. Andrea Kwasniewicz, Walled Lake, MI
    • Mr. Justin M. La Rue, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Brock J. Lally, Aurora, OH
    • Mr. Nathan D. Lammers, Redding, CA
    • Mr. Gary W. Landless, III, New Baltimore, MI
    • Mr. Nathan J. Langenfeld, Grand Ledge, MI
    • Mr. Bryan C. Lawson, Troy, MI
    • Ms. Isabel G. Leach, Shelbyville, IL
    • Ms. Jessica M. Leavitt, Sterling, MI
    • Ms. Morgan Levens, Saint Charles, MI
    • Mr. Anthony R. Lewis, Commerce Township, MI
    • Mr. Hao Li, Shanghai,
    • Ms. Katelyn S. Lidgard, Hudsonville, MI
    • Mr. Peter Lochbiler, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. John P. Logothetis, Dearborn, MI
    • Mr. Andrew W. Long, Linden, MI
    • Mr. Robert D. Love, Clio, MI
    • Ms. Julia E. Luzod, Warren, MI
    • Ms. Samantha A. Magoon, South Rockwood, MI
    • Ms. Chelsea Mallams, Livonia, MI
    • Ms. Jessica L. Mantel, Wyandotte, MI
    • Mr. Mark P. Marrone, Rochester Hills, MI
    • Ms. Ali M. Martus, Wayland, MI
    • Mr. Alec Marty, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Jessica Marvin, Gaines, MI
    • Ms. Cassidy R. Maurer, Harbor Beach, MI
    • Mr. Shane J. Maurer, New Baltimore, MI
    • Codey Mazeau, Rochester, NY
    • Ms. Jordan E. McCallister, Beaverton, MI
    • Ms. Carlie E. McCarthy, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Courtney M. McClain, Sturgis, MI
    • Mr. Scott A. McCormick, Flat Rock, MI
    • Mr. Spencer A. McCourt, Bloomfield Hills, MI
    • Mr. Zachary L. McCracken, Addison, NY
    • Mr. Jonathan McCready, Grand Rapids, MI
    • Ms. Caitlynn A. McGill, Saint Charles, MI
    • Ms. Jessica L. McNeal, Sanford, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas P. McWilliams, Niles, MI
    • Mr. Cameron Medendorp, Byron Center, MI
    • Ms. Samantha A. Medici, Oxford, MI
    • Ms. Sydnie J. Michael, Hemlock, MI
    • Mr. Daniel S. Michalak, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Ben N. Mierzwa, Sylvan Lake, MI
    • Mr. Collin Mikottis, South Elgin, IL
    • Mr. Gerald P. Mitchell, Gregory, MI
    • Ms. Taylor A. Moen, Caro, MI
    • Ms. Olivia Montney, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Rebekah C. Moots, Sanford, MI
    • Ms. Sydney E. Moots, Brown City, MI
    • Ms. Chelssee C. Moreno, Saint Clair Shores, MI
    • Ms. Amber M. Morin, Wyandotte, MI
    • Mr. David J. Morrow, Battle Creek, MI
    • Ms. Jennifer R. Mossner, Frankenmuth, MI
    • Mr. Michael Mucha, New Lothrop, MI
    • Ms. Brenna M. Murphy, Burtchville, MI
    • Mr. Grant T. Murphy, Oxford, MI
    • Mr. Kristopher Murphy, Grand Rapids, MI
    • Mr. Joseph G. Myers, Shelby Township, MI
    • Ms. Morgan Myers, Freeland, MI
    • Ms. Nicole S. Mys, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Marissa K. Nadolney, Linwood, MI
    • Mr. Patrick R. Najor, Jr., Bloomfield Hills, MI
    • Mr. Ali H. Nasrallah, Dearborn, MI
    • Ms. Amber Nees, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Brooklyn J. Nelson, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Timothy R. Neu, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Andrew Noles, Wyandotte, MI
    • Mr. Bret M. Nummer, Richmond, MI
    • Maximilian Nuss, Bad Aibling,
    • Ms. Abigael O'Connor, Washington, MI
    • Ms. Kaitlynn S. O'Keefe, Auburn, MI
    • Mr. Tyler J. O'Keefe, Auburn, MI
    • Mr. Richard O'Neil, Wheaton, IL
    • Mr. Riley M. Olsen, White Pigeon, MI
    • Mr. Danny P. Olthof, Rochester, MI
    • Ms. Stephanie C. Oparka, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. James D. Opiola, ,
    • Ms. Hannah L. Orwat, Grand Ledge, MI
    • Ms. Lindsay C. Orwat, Grand Ledge, MI
    • Mr. Tyler J. Ostapowicz, Jenison, MI
    • Ms. Haley N. Otter, Vassar, MI
    • Mr. Aaron C. Owen, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Michael E. Palko, Bridgeport, MI
    • Mr. Chad Palmer, Davisburg, MI
    • Ms. Tetyana Pavych, Lviv,
    • Mr. Charles T. Perdue, Merritt Island, FL
    • Mr. Zach E. Peters, Ephrata, PA
    • Mr. Alexander T. Phillips, Caro, MI
    • Ms. Alyson Philp, Frankenmuth, MI
    • Mr. Ellijah Pickering, Lansing, MI
    • Ms. Jessica L. Piper, Freeland, MI
    • Dilshan S. Pituwala Kankanamge, Beruwala, Aluthgama,
    • Mr. Joseph Podsiadly, Sterling Heights, MI
    • Ms. Paige E. Podskalny, East Jordan, MI
    • Ms. Amanda J. Pokriefka, Sanford, MI
    • Mr. Colin L. Porter, Grass Lake, MI
    • Mr. Brandon R. Potter, Peck, MI
    • Mr. Raymond S. Prettyman, Onsted, MI
    • Mr. Jacob Price, Mount Morris, MI
    • Mr. Mikah J. Price, Lorain, OH
    • Mr. Tyler Prokop, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Tyler Ptaszek, Chesterfield, MI
    • Sasura Sunjula Pullaperuma, Moratuwa,
    • Mr. Samuel R. Redmond, Saginaw, MI
    • Mr. Eric M. Rice, Novi, MI
    • Mr. David M. Riser, III, Ada, MI
    • Mr. Rickey Rissman, Warren, MI
    • Mr. Zachary M. Rizo, Washington, MI
    • Ms. Alyson N. Robinson, Alma, MI
    • Mr. Dylan H. Rocha, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Alicia R. Rodriguez, Marine City, MI
    • Mr. Christopher J. Roumaya, Almont, MI
    • Ms. Racquel P. Royal, Hemlock, MI
    • Mr. Riley R. Ruff, Saint Johns, MI
    • Mr. Charles N. Russell, Howell, MI
    • Ms. Carson M. Rutherford, Flushing, MI
    • Ms. Erin J. Sabra, Farmington Hills, MI
    • Mr. Lucas J. Sammut, Holly, MI
    • Mr. Chad G. Samuels, Reed City, MI
    • Ms. Meagan Sanders, Battle Creek, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas P. Sarafolean, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Jakobus Johannes Sauerman, Albertinia,
    • Mr. Jason L. Schaeff, Saginaw, MI
    • Mr. Bradley S. Schaub, Marlette, MI
    • Mr. Austin Scheffer, Westland, MI
    • Ms. Amanda R. Schmidt, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Marianne R. Schoenmann, Saint Clair, MI
    • Ms. Chase M. Schultz, Commerce Twp., MI
    • Mr. Dean R. Schunk, Clare, MI
    • Mr. Hunter J. Scott, Portland, MI
    • Mr. Benjamin D. Seago, Armada, MI
    • Ms. Haley R. Sedlar, Chesterfield, MI
    • Ms. Madison T. Seeley, Alma, MI
    • Mr. Michael J. Shaddock, Bruce Twp., MI
    • Mr. Logan X. Sharp, Greenville, MI
    • Mr. Zac J. Sharp, Dexter, MI
    • Mr. Andrew J. Sheffield, Freeland, MI
    • Mr. Zhi Yuan Shen, Ningbo City, Zhejiang,
    • Mr. Jacob D. Shephard, Brown City, MI
    • Ms. Meigan L. Sian, Farwell, MI
    • Ms. Hannah Siegel, Millersburg, IN
    • Mr. Martin Sinishtaj, White Lake, MI
    • Mr. Nathan Skene, Fenton, MI
    • Ms. Abigail E. Skop, Petoskey, MI
    • Mr. Jack J. Skrzycki, Harrison Twp., MI
    • Mr. Nathan M. Skuratovich, Grosse Ile, MI
    • Ms. Shelby R. Slazakowski, Clinton Township, MI
    • Ms. Samantha A. Slick, Saint Charles, MI
    • Ms. Alexandra N. Snable, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Bruno Solomun, Washington, DC
    • Mr. Kurtis Sorlien, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Alexander N. Spicuzzi, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas D. Spitzley, Pewamo, MI
    • Mr. James P. Staab, Marshall, MI
    • Mr. Tanner A. Sterba, Grand Blanc, MI
    • Mr. Noah L. Stoffel, Metamora, MI
    • Mr. Bennett E. Stokes, Grand Blanc, MI
    • Mr. Wilfred G. Stokes, II, Hartland, MI
    • Ms. Rachel K. Streu, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Austin R. Strolis, Clinton Twp, MI
    • Mr. William Suchy, Clarendon Hills, IL
    • Louis Suetterlin, Delbrueck, NRW,
    • Ms. Emily L. Suggs, Owosso, MI
    • Mr. Austin P. Suzak, Clarkston, MI
    • Mr. Matthew R. Swarthout, Saint Clair Shores, MI
    • Ms. Marissa T. Talluto, Clinton Twp, MI
    • Ms. Taylor Timoszyk, Leonard, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas Tinson, Commerce Twp., MI
    • Mr. Cameron J. Toczynski, Free Soil, MI
    • Ms. Autumn H. Tomasko, Pinckney, MI
    • Ms. Sava M. Treloar, Mason, MI
    • Ms. Hannah J. Twardy, Rockford, MI
    • Mr. Stephen R. Ulicki, Saginaw, MI
    • Ms. Jessica R. Valentine, Sanford, MI
    • Mr. Gavin T. VanOoteghem, Bay City, MI
    • Mr. Bronson Vanderwill, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Rebekah Vanherweg, Freeland, MI
    • Mr. James M. Vaughan, Bexhill-On-Sea,
    • Ms. Hunter R. Viitala, Marquette, MI
    • Mr. Jake Vincent, Troy, MI
    • Mr. Joshua C. Vlisides, Waterford, MI
    • Mr. Jonathon Vokal, Rochester Hills, MI
    • Mr. Timothy Theodorus Maria Vr, Voorhout,
    • Mr. Travis K. Vuich, Monroe, MI
    • Mr. Salvator F. Vultaggio, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Samuel J. Waldorf, North Branch, MI
    • Mr. Brian A. Walker, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Tyler J. Walker, Galesburg, MI
    • Mr. Derek T. Waller, Flint, MI
    • Ms. Vittoria A. Walter, Bloomfield Hills, MI
    • Mr. Jacob Walters, Mount Pleasant, MI
    • Ms. Olivia A. Walters, Brighton, MI
    • Miss Ting Wang, Hsinchu City,
    • Ms. Emily M. Ward, Muir, MI
    • Mr. Joshua C. Weckesser, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Madison A. Welch, Gregory, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas C. Welch, Temperance, MI
    • Ms. Princess Wells, Macomb, MI
    • Mr. Collin R. Westbrook, Yale, MI
    • Ms. Alyssa M. Westphal, Midland, MI
    • Mr. Charles F. Wheatley, IV, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
    • Mr. Christopher B. Whitburn, South Branch, MI
    • Julius J. Wick, Neubulach,
    • Ms. Carissa R. Wilcox, Casco, MI
    • Ms. Emily J. Williams, White Lake, MI
    • Ms. Amanda Wilson, Saint Louis, MI
    • Mr. Jeremy Winkel, Armada, MI
    • Ms. Mahrissa M. Wise, Bay City, MI
    • Ms. Emily J. Wright, Saginaw, MI
    • Ms. Taylor P. Wright, Millington, MI
    • Mr. Nicholas A. Wyatt, Sylvania, OH
    • Mr. Henry Xiong, Rochester Hills, MI
    • Miss Xiaoshen Xu, Luan,
    • Mr. Yike Xu, Wuxi, Jjiangsu,
    • Miss Yan Yang, Hangzhou, Zhejiang,
    • Mr. Drew E. Yntema, Saginaw, MI
    • Ms. Olivia N. Young, Flint, MI
    • Mr. Joseph G. Yungman, Northville, MI
    • Mr. Zaaim Hariz Zaaim Redha, Puchong, Selangor,
    • Ms. Brooklynn M. Zanski, Wyandotte, MI
    • Jingze Zhang, Jinhua,
    • Mr. Keyi Zhang, Midland, MI
    • Ms. Nerissa Zoller, Royal Oak, MI
    •